Tri-Straits
Anacortes Yacht Club | March 21-May 05, 2018in

PHRF (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, April 19, 2018 2:14:11 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (19 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1  Corrected Time  2  Corrected Time Total Pos Total Corrected
1  
59059   PANGAEA   105   Malcolm (Mac) MADENWALD   AYC   1   02:09:35   4/DNF   10:19:25   5T  
1  
12:29:00
2  
84   Off Constantly   156   Jeff Hulme      3   02:36:42   2   08:29:55   5T  
2  
11:06:37
3  
49732   Syndicat   219   Jerry Van der Veen   Anacortes   5/DNE   05:45:52   1   08:07:35   6T  
3  
13:53:27
4  
265   Little Annie   207   john gunn   Anacortes Yacht Club   2   02:28:38   4/DNE   10:19:25   6T  
4  
12:48:03
5  
119   Loa'a Nalu   255   James Mahan   AYC   5/DNE   05:45:52   3   09:06:56   8T  
5  
14:52:48
6  
239   Intuition   81   Jim Johannessen   CYC Bellingham   4   04:49:19   4/DNE   10:19:25   8T  
6  
15:08:44
7  
47879   El Scorcho   153   Eric Beemer   AYC   5/DNF   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
47724   Pete Shainin   114   Pete Shainin   Pete Shainin   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
129   Kaa   111   Stephen Orsini   Anacortes Yacht Club   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
83   Wild Rumpus   156   Stephanie Schwenk   Anacortes Yacht Club   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNF   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
97967   Allelu   120   Chris Chesley   Anacortes Yacht Club   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
45   Zephyros   102   Trevor DiMarco   Anacortes Yacht Club   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
1760   Peace Keeper   219   Wayne Lytle   Ayc   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
428   Jah Mon   123   Count Enrico Ferrari   Anacortes Yacht Club   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
47247   Toonces   159   Steve Tiefisher   AYC   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
69107   Lucky Duck   203   William Short   Anacortes Yacht Club   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
10316   His Path   192   Chuck Tidrington   Anacortes Yacht Club   5/DNF   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
162   Sanctuary   243   charles webb   anacortes yacht club   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
7  
74363   Blue Canary   105   Gail Gislason   Anacortes Yacht Club   5/DNE   05:45:52   4/DNE   10:19:25   9T  
7  
16:05:17
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network