Sunstroke series
South Coast Corinthian Yacht Club |

C15 (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 13 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, July 28, 2018 12:26:39 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13  Total Pos
1  
3627      Vincent Paternoster   Sccyc   1   1   2   [3]   1   1   3   3/DNC   [4]   1   [7/DNC]   1   1   15  
1  
2  
3686   Toy Story   Dan McGanty   CYC   [2]   2   1   1   [4]   2   2   1   2   [5/DNC]   1   2   2   16  
2  
3  
3658   FLooK   Karyn Jones   SCCYC   [4/DNC]   3   4/DNC   4   [5]   [5/DNC]   4   3/DNC   1   2   2   3   3   29  
3  
4  
3622      Mark Brazil   SCCYC   4/DNC   4   4/DNC   2   3   4   1   3/DNC   3   3   [7/DNC]   [7/DNC]   [7/DNC]   31  
4  
5  
3447   tTt   John Richardson   SCCYC   3   5   3   5   [6]   3   6   2   5/DNC   4   [7/DNC]   [7/DNC]   4   40  
5  
6  
2602   C-Gull   Noah Farrel   SCCYC   5/DNC   [7/DNC]   5/DNC   [7/DNC]   2   5/DNC   5   3/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   [7/DNC]   7/DNC   7/DNC   49  
6  
 



Lido14 (9 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 13 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 04, 2018 10:58:46 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13  Total Pos
1  
4834      Susan Taylor   CYC   1   2   1   [5/DNC]   2/DNC   1   3/DNC   1   2   2   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   2   17  
1  
2  
6337   LidoMosquito   Charles Smith   SCCYC   [3]   1   [6/DNC]   1   1   2   3/DNC   2   3   [4/DNC]   3   1   1   18  
2  
3  
2803   Ragtime   Stephen Vincent   SCCYC   2   4/DNC   2   [5/DNC]   2/DNC   3   3/DNC   4/DNC   [6/DNC]   1   1   [9/DNC]   3/DNC   25  
3  
4  
3579   Beazer   Paul Button   SCCYC   [7/DNC]   4/DNC   [6/DNC]   2   2/DNC   [5/DNC]   3/DNC   3   1   4/DNC   2   2   3/DNC   26  
4  
5  
1919   PMYC   Fun Members   PMYC   [5]   3   [5]   3   2/DNC   [5/DNC]   2   4/DNC   5   3   5   3   3/DNC   33  
5  
6  
882   Date Nite   Jennifer Kitchen   SCCYC   [4]   4/DNC   4   4   2/DNC   [5/DNC]   1   4/DNC   4   4/DNC   4   [9/DNC]   3/DNC   34  
6  
7  
4484      tucker strasser   Del Rey Yacht Club   [6/DNC]   4/DNC   3   5/DNC   2/DNC   4   3/DNC   4/DNC   6/DNC   4/DNC   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   3/DNC   38  
7  
8  
2999      Deborah Briskin   SCCYC   [7/DNC]   5/DNC   [7/DNC]   6/DNC   3/DNC   6/DNC   4/DNC   5/DNC   [7/DNC]   5/DNC   7/DNC   5/DNC   4/DNC   50  
8  
9  
3446      Oliver Keeves   DRYC   [7/DNC]   5/DNC   7/DNC   6/DNC   3/DNC   6/DNC   4/DNC   5/DNC   7/DNC   5/DNC   [9/DNC]   [9/DNC]   3/DNC   51  
9  
 



Laser (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 04, 2018 10:58:46 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network