Champagne Series (Viti, Lummi & Guemes)
Anacortes Yacht Club | June 09-July 28, 2018

PHRF (18 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, June 10, 2018 10:09:45 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Corrected  1  Corrected Time Total Pos Total Corrected
1  
49732   Syndicat   219   Jerry Van der Veen   Anacortes   03:35:18   1   03:35:18   1  
1  
03:35:18
2  
84   Off Constantly   156   Jeff Hulme      03:46:21   2   03:46:21   2  
2  
03:46:21
3  
59059   PANGAEA   105   Malcolm (Mac) MADENWALD   AYC   03:49:35   3   03:49:35   3  
3  
03:49:35
4  
253   Big Broderna   -3   Lars Strandberg   Ayc   04:06:31   4   04:06:31   4  
4  
04:06:31
5  
265   Little Annie   231   John Gunn   Anacortes Yacht Club   04:07:53   5   04:07:53   5  
5  
04:07:53
6  
162   Sanctuary   243   Charles Webb   anacortes yacht club   04:57:47   6   04:57:47   6  
6  
04:57:47
7  
119   Loa'a Nalu   255   James Mahan   AYC   05:04:01   7   05:04:01   7  
7  
05:04:01
8  
1760   Peace Keeper   219   Wayne Lytle   Ayc   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
8  
11   Zen yata   189   Tim Wenger   Anacortes-YC   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
8  
69919   Son of Raven   15   Chris Sherman   Anacortes Yacht Club   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
8  
29290   Kymodoce   198   Kyle Saum   Anacortes Yacht Club   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
8  
450   Avalon   183   Greg Siewert   Greg Siewert   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
8  
74363   Blue Canary   105   Gail Gislason   Anacortes Yacht Club   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
8  
10316   His Path   192   Chuck Tidrington   Anacortes Yacht Club   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
8  
161   SALSA   123   John Sanford   Anacortes Yacht Club   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
8  
47247   Toonces   159   Steve Tiefisher   AYC   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
8  
1777   RANGER   189   scott Soes   ayc   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
8  
97967   Allelu   120   Chris Chesley   Anacortes Yacht Club   NO TIME   8/DNC   05:05:01   8T  
8  
05:05:01
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020.

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network