Totally Dinghy Regatta 2008
Richmond Yacht Club |

El Toro Sr. (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 5:32:50 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
11500   0      Gordie Nash   Richmond Yacht Club   2   1   1   [4]   1   1   1   7  
1  
2  
11649   0   Moore    Fred Paxton   RYC   1   2   2   [3]   2   2   3   12  
2  
3  
11714   0   Moore Super Fast   Vickie Gilmour   Lake Merritt SC, Richmond YC   4   3   8   [12/DNC]   3   4   2   24  
3  
4  
11767   0   Moore El Toro   Skip Shapiro   Richmond   3   5   5   2   5   5   [6]   25  
4  
5  
11760   0      Chris Straub   Richmond Y C   5   4   6   [12/DNC]   4   6   5   30  
5  
6  
11857   0   Moore    Michael Quinn   RYC   [9]   8   9   5   6   3   4   35  
6  
7  
11783   0   Moore El Toro   Arthur Lange   HP Sailing Club, Fremont Sailing Club   6   6   4   1   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   41  
7  
8  
11856   0      Hill Blackett III   Richmond Yacht Club   7   7   7   6   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   51  
8  
9  
11815   0   Moore El Toro   John Pacholski   Fremont Sailing Club   8   10   3   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   57  
9  
10  
115001   0   El Toro El Toro   Barry Dylan   Richmond yacht club   10   9   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   7   12/DNC   12/DNC   62  
10  
11  
5993   0   Smith Bros El Toro   Russell Odink   Lake Washington Sailing Club   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   72  
11  
 



Opti (18 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 5:32:50 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
15067   0   McLaughlin Opti   Jack Barton   San Francisco YC   1   1   1   1   [3]   1   1   6  
1  
2  
13580   0   Winner    Will Cefali   RYC/SFYC   3   [7]   3   3   1   3   3   16  
2  
3  
3850   0   Finessa Opti   Julius Hallstrom   SFYC   2   2   2   [12]   2   4   5   17  
3  
4  
15544   0   McLaughlin Optimist   Kristopher Swanson   SFYC   9   [15]   12   2   5   2   2   32T  
4  
5  
16630   0   Winner Opti   Kyle Larsen   PYSF / SYC   6   6   [7]   4   4   6   6   32T  
5  
6  
15076   0   McLaughlin Optimist   Lawson Willard   SFYC   7   3   [8]   8   7   5   4   34  
6  
7  
15128   0   McLaughlin Optimist   Markus Suorsa   PYSF/SYC   4   5   9   [13]   8   7   10   43  
7  
8  
15994   0   McLaughlin optimist   Lola Bushnell   San Francisco YC   10   10   6   6   [11]   8   7   47  
8  
9  
11482   0   optimist    Sean Haechler   SFYC   8   12   4   9   6   9   [13]   48  
9  
10  
15024   0   Optimist   Lindsey Baab   PYSF/San Francisco YC   5   4   5   5   [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   57  
10  
11  
127933   0   McLaughlin Optimist   Kieran Sweetman   Sequoia Yacht Club   11   [13]   13   10   10   10   8   62  
11  
12  
13771   0   Optimist   Alexander Moody   SFYC   [19/DNC]   9   10   11   12   11   12   65  
12  
13  
15999   0   McLaughlin Opti   Maddie Pont   PYSF   12   8   14   [15]   14   13   11   72  
13  
14  
11729   0   Vanguard    Michael Tan   SFYC   14   11   [15]   7   15   12   15   74  
14  
15  
16712   0   McLaughlin Optimist Pro Racer   Grace Hull   SFYC   [15]   14   11   14   13   15   14   81  
15  
16  
16128   0   McGlaughlin Optimist   Kennedy Placek   San Francisco Yacht Club   [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   9   14   9   89  
16  
17  
7348   0   McLaughlin Opti   Sam Barton   San Francisco YC   13   16   16   [19/DNC]   16   19/DNC   19/DNC   99  
17  
18  
16107   0      Sammy Shea   San Francisco Yacht Club   [19/DNC]   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   19/DNC   114  
18  
 



Snipe (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 5:32:50 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
28536   0   Eclipse Snipe   Michael Mack   Richmond Yacht Club   3   [4]   1   1   3   2   3   13  
1  
2  
26615   0   MCGlaughlin Snipe   Nabil Shahin   RYC   [4]   2   2   2   2   3   4   15  
2  
3  
30569   0   Persson Snipe   Vincent Casalaina   Richmond Yacht Club   5   1   3   4   [11/DNC]   4   2   19  
3  
4  
29104   0   Snipe   Dick Loomis   RYC   [8]   6   5   7   4   5   5   32  
4  
5  
30652   0      Doug Howson   SRSC   2   3   4   3   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   34  
5  
6  
28215   0   Jibe Tech Snipe   Packy Davis   St Francis   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   1   1   1   36  
6  
7  
26843   0   Snipe McLaughlin   Andy Pontious   RYC   1   8   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   5   6   11/DNC   42  
7  
8  
28856   0   Persson Snipe   Alberto Amengual   RYC   6   5   6   6   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   45  
8  
9  
26669   0   McLaughlin Snipe   Shawn C Grassman   Encinal YC   7   7   7   5   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   48  
9  
10  
27567   0      Butch Michel   snipefleet12   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   11/DNC   66  
10  
 



Byte (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 5:46:23 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
1515   0   PS2000 Byte CII   Bill Tieman   n/a   2   1   3   [4]   1   1   8T  
1  
2  
8   0      Trish Sudell   RYC   1   2   2   1   [3]   2   8T  
2  
3  
1115   0   Old Byte C-II   Dan Ouellet   Encinal Yacht Club   4   4   [5]   2   2   3   15  
3  
4  
15   0   CII   sacha roberts   COSA/FBYC   [6]   3   1   3   4   5   16  
4  
5  
1120   0   Byte   Michele Logan   RYC   3   [5]   4   5   5   4   21  
5  
6  
2193   0   Byte    Mary Cefali   RYC   5   [10]   10   6   6   7   34  
6  
7  
2198   0   Performance 2000 Byte CII   Laurie Davis   Inverness   [8]   8   8   7   7   6   36  
7  
8  
2206   0   Performance Byte   Gail Yando   RYC   7   6   6   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   41  
8  
9  
1253   0   Byte   Suzie Grubler   RYC   9   7   7   [11/DNC]   8   11/DNC   42  
9  
10  
2197   0      Karin Knowles   RYC   10   9   9   [11/DNC]   11/DNC   11/DNC   50  
10  
 



Southampton Laser (30 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 6:14:40 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
180483   0      david lapier   none   1   [3]   1   1   1   3   2   9T  
1  
2  
173666   0   Laser Laser   Mike Bishop   TISC   [4]   1   2   2   2   1   1   9T  
2  
3  
1   0   Vanguard Laser   Brian Vanderspek   Mission Bay Yacht Club/ Cal Maritime Sailing   3   4   [5]   3   3   2   4   19  
3  
4  
187643   0      Mark Halman   RYC   6   2   3   [11]   4   4   6   25  
4  
5  
138204   0   Laser Master   Simon Bell   RYC   7   5   8   5   5   [10]   3   33  
5  
6  
179426   0   Laser Laser   Stephen Orosz   TISC   [16]   10   4   4   8   5   5   36  
6  
7  
182870   0   Vanguard Laser   Drake Jensen   Richmond Yacht Club   5   7   10   8   10   [12]   7   47  
7  
8  
192958   69   LASER LASER   Pedro Jesberg   SFYC St.FYC   2   9   13   7   11   7   [31/DNC]   49  
8  
9  
162514   0   Vangard Laser   Roger Herbst   SLF   12   8   7   [15]   7   8   8   50  
9  
10  
6   0   Vanguard Laser   Ian Simms   SFYC/StFYC   13   22   6   6   6   6   [31/DNC]   59  
10  
11  
7644   0   Vanguard Laser   Tim Knowles   Richmond Yacht Club   11   16   9   10   13   11   [31/DNC]   70  
11  
12  
184441   0      Veijo Suorsa   -   14   6   11   12   12   16   [31/DNC]   71  
12  
13  
189740   0   Performance Laser   Richard Leland   Butte Sailing Club   10   11   16   [17]   17   14   10   78  
13  
14  
173193   0   Vanguard Laser   John MacElwee   TISC (Treasure Island Sailing Center)   17   12   [31/DNC]   14   15   13   9   80  
14  
15  
187381   0   Laser Radial   Domenic Bove   SCYC/SFYC   8   20   12   19   21   9   [31/DNC]   89  
15  
16  
5880   0   laser   Patrick Grey   RYC   [19]   18   14   13   18   19   12   94  
16  
17  
190402   0   laser   annie rossi   s.f.y.c   23   [25]   15   16   16   17   11   98  
17  
18  
173687   0   Vanguard    Tom Burden   RYC   9   13   [31/DNC]   9   9   31/DNC   31/DNC   102  
18  
19  
194007   0   Laser Performance    Joel Buffa   Newport Harbor Yacht Club   18   [21]   20   21   19   18   13   109  
19  
20  
185526   0   Laser   Tony Dahlman   Tahoe YC   22   23   19   18   14   15   [31/DNC]   111  
20  
21  
153357   0   Vanguard Laser   Jim Margeson   TISC   [21]   17   21   20   20   21   14   113  
21  
22  
326   0   Laser   Steven Hartman   Sequoia   20   19   17   22   22   20   [31/DNC]   120  
22  
23  
176119   0   Laser   Dominique Bertrand   Richmond yacht club   15   14   [31/DNC]   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   153T  
23  
24  
155647   0   Vanguard Laser   Derek Minihane   None   [31/DNC]   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   23   22   15   153T  
24  
25  
189840   0   Laser   Katrina Dahlman   Tahoe YC   24   [31/DNC]   23   31/DNC   24   23   31/DNC   156  
25  
26  
100139   0   Laser GM   Murray McLeod   Scuttlebutt SC   [31/DNC]   15   18   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   157  
26  
27  
5070   0   Laser   Jim Casciani   SRSC   [31/DNC]   24   22   23   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   162  
27  
28  
187794   0   Laser   Blake Elder   non   25   26   [31/DNC]   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   175  
28  
29  
185551   0   Vanguard Laser GGM   Ron Witzel   Marin Yacht Club   [31/DNC]   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   186T  
29  
29  
173670   0      James Vernon   TISC   [31/DNC]   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   31/DNC   186T  
29  
 



Int 14 (8 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 6:14:40 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
1167   66   Jason King Bieker 5   Kirk Twardowski   Richmond Yacht Club   1   1   1   1   [2]   2   6  
1  
2  
1111   0   Paul Bieker B-2   Lawrence Henderson   RYC   2   2   2   [3]   1   1   8  
2  
3  
1143   66   Paul Bieker Bieker 3   Rand Arnold   Richmond   3   3   3   2   [4]   3   14  
3  
4  
1150   0   B3 International 14   Todd Drake   SAYC   4   4   [9/DNC]   4   3   4   19  
4  
5  
1165   0   Jason King Bieker 3   Chris Hsu   RYC   7   5   4   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   34  
5  
6  
1170   0   BENJI 1   Bradley Van Vechten   RYC   6   6   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   39  
6  
7  
1176   0   Rick DeJong I-14   Chris Rutz   RYC   5   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   41  
7  
8  
1047   0   OY/Cross3 Int 14   Bruce Ryhal   FLYC   [9/DNC]   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   9/DNC   45  
8  
 



Wylie Wabbit (7 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 6:14:40 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
51   0   North Coast Yachts Wylie Wabbit   Kim Desenberg   Richmond Yacht Club   1   1   [4]   1   1   2   6  
1  
2  
16   126   North Coast Yachts    Jim Malloy   RYC   2   4   [5]   2   2   1   11  
2  
3  
26   0   NCY Wabbit   Colin Moore   Richmond   3   [8/DNC]   2   3   3   3   14  
3  
4  
47   0   Wabbit   Ethan Petersen   none   [5]   3   3   5   5   4   20  
4  
5  
24   0   North Coast Yachts Wylie Wabbit   Scott Hester   Richmond YC   4   2   1   [8/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   23  
5  
6  
62   0   North Coast Wylie Wabbit   Stanton Morris   RYC   7   6   [8/DNC]   4   4   6   27  
6  
7  
1968   126   NC Yachts Wylie Wabbit   Attila Plasch   TISC   [6]   5   6   6   6   5   28  
7  
 



29er (5 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 6:07:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
46   0   Hot & Spicy Crispy outside. Juicy Inside!   FRASER/LIEBENBERG TEAM SHAKE'N BAKE   RYC/SCYC/SFYC   1   1   1   1   [3]   4  
1  
2  
601   0      Paxton/Gurdal TEAM SHARKBAIT   RYC / GGYC   [2]   2   2   2   2   8  
2  
3  
020   0   Acme Super Duper   Marisa / Pat teamSHARK-STOMPER   SANTA CRUZ YACHT CLUB   3   [6/DNC]   3   3   1   10  
3  
4  
27   0   PS2000 29er   Allison Kidder   Richmond YC   4   3   4   [6/DNC]   6/DNC   17  
4  
5  
1051   0      TEAM NILSEN (Finn & Alek) Nilsen   St. Francis Yacht Club   [6/DNC]   6/DNC   6/DNC   6/DNC   6/DNC   24  
5  
 



Day Sailor (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 5:32:50 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
2772   0   O'Day    Michael Gillum   Lake Washington Sailing Club   1   [3]   2   1   1   1   2   8  
1  
2  
11023   0   Rebel Day Sailor   Dean Iwahashi   Fresno YC   3   2   1   2   [4]   2   1   11  
2  
3  
316   0   o'Day Day Sailer   Dave Keran   Fresno Yacht Club   2   1   3   3   2   3   [4]   14  
3  
4  
307   258   Oday Day Sailer   Steve Lowry   RYC   4   4   4   [5]   3   4   3   22  
4  
5  
1471   0   O Day Day Sailer   Charles Gray   Sequoia YC   [7/DNC]   5   5   4   5   5   7/DNC   31  
5  
6  
1164   0   O'Day Daysailer   Fabian Pease   none   [7/DNC]   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   7/DNC   42  
6  
 



FD (7 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 6:14:40 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
1   151   Lindsay Flying Dutchman   Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff   SCYC   [1]   1   1   1   1   1   5  
1  
2  
88   151   Hoare/Meszaros Flying Dutchman   Mike Meszaros   Inverness Yacht Club   2   2   [3]   2   2   2   10  
2  
3  
96   151   Bianchi and Cechi Flying Dutchman   saul schumsky   csc   3   3   2   [8/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   24  
3  
4  
1449   0   Mader Flying Dutchman   Douglas McWilliams   Lake Washington SC   5   4   [8/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   33  
4  
5  
188   0   Flying Dutchman   Michael Spranger   Berkeley Yacht Club   4   [8/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   36  
5  
6  
153   0   Plas-trend    Gordon Dollar   LWSC   6   [8/DNF]   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   38  
6  
7  
1444   0   Mader    Buzz Ballenger   SCYC   [8/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   40  
7  
 



FJ (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 6:14:40 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
3756   98   Sailnetics Flying Junior   Keith OHara   fremont sailng club   1   1   1   2   3   2   [5/DNC]   10  
1  
2  
3288   0   Sailnetics FJ   Neil van der Plas   FSC   2   2   2   3   [4]   4   2   15  
2  
3  
4097   98   Hall International Flying Junior   Darrel Lager   Fremont Sailing Club   [5/DNC]   3   3   1   2   3   5/DNC   17  
3  
4  
4337   0   Sailnitecs Int. FJ   Mark Phillipps   Fremont   [5/DNC]   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   1   1   1   18  
4  
 



WETA (5 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 21, 2008 6:07:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
152   0   Weta Marine Weta   Gregory Mitchell   Richmond YC   1   1   4   [6/DNC]   2   1   9T  
1  
2  
151   0   Weta Marine Weta   Robert Hyde   RYC   2   [3]   3   1   1   2   9T  
2  
3  
155   0   weta marine weta   James Beninghaus   RYC   3   2   1   2   3   [6/DNC]   11  
3  
4  
148   0   Weta Marine Weta 4.4m   Christopher Harvey   BAMA   4   4   2   [6/DNC]   6/DNC   6/DNC   22  
4  
5  
154   0   WETA Marine WETA trimaran   Dean Rpbert Anderson   Applied to RYC; keep boat at RYC   5   [6/DNC]   6/DNC   6/DNC   6/DNC   6/DNC   29  
5  
 



Finn (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, September 24, 2008 12:34:06 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
1   0   Finn   Richard Clarke   Royal Canadian YC   [1]   1   1   1   1   1   5  
1  
2  
4   0   Devoti Finn   andy casey   TEAM LYRA   [2]   2   2   2   2   2   10  
2  
3  
74   0   Finn Finn   Henry Sprague   US Finn Association   [4]   4   3   3   4   3   17T  
3  
4  
2012   0      Philip Toth   ABYC   3   3   [6]   4   3   4   17T  
4  
5  
555   90.1   Finn   Don Jesberg   SFYC   [7]   5   4   7   6   7   29  
5  
6  
60   0   FINN FINN   Iain Woolward   Royal Forth Yacht Club   [8]   6   8   6   5   5   30  
6  
7  
5   0   Finn   Philippe Kahn   Santa Cruz   5   8   5   5   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   35  
7  
8  
777   90.1   Finn   Peter Aschwanden   EYC   [9]   9   9   8   7   6   39  
8  
9  
27   0   Devoti Finn   Jeffrey Allen   San Francisco Yacht Club   6   7   7   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   44  
9  
10  
33   0   Devoti Finn   richard stouffer   Encinal Yacht Club   [12/DNC]   10   12/DNC   12/DNC   9/DNF   12/DNC   55  
10  
11  
45   90.1   Finn   Steve Ritz   n/a   10   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   12/DNC   58  
11  
 



Southampton OC (15 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Monday, September 22, 2008 2:39:04 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Rating Make/Model   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
451   64.4   Prindle 19 MX   Phil DeGaa   Richmond yacht club   1   1   1   1   4   [16/DNC]   8  
1  
2  
2117   90.1   Contender   Gil Woolley   Santa Cruz Yacht Club   3   2   2   2   [5]   1   10  
2  
3  
14305   87.1   Lightning   Michael Molina   RYC   [7]   4   6   4   3   4   21  
3  
4  
136   84   Johnson 18 Modified   Mark Briner   RYC   4   6   5   5   [8]   2   22  
4  
5  
243   79.1   IC   Del Olsen   Richmond YC   2   3   4   3   [16/DNC]   16/DNC   28  
5  
6  
1136   86.4   Johnson 18   Mark Darley   Inverness Yacht Club   [16/DNC]   12   7   6   2   3   30  
6  
7  
3481   89.5   Windmill   Scott Rovanpera   none   9   9   [10]   8   1   6   33  
7  
8  
26   90.8   Vanguard 15   Adam Mazurkiewicz   Stockton Sailing Club   [10]   10   9   7   7   5   38  
8  
9  
5150   89.5   Windmill   Alan Taylor   Windmill Class   8   [11]   8   10   6   8   40  
9  
10  
150   92   Wing Dinghy   Steve Cameron   SSS   11   [13]   11   9   9   7   47  
10  
11  
192   90.1   Contender   Brad Cameron   SSS   5   8   3   [16/DNC]   16/DNC   16/DNC   48  
11  
12  
13938   87.1   Lightning   Wayne Clough   Encinal   6   5   [16/DNC]   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   59  
12  
13  
7110   79.9   Rondar 505   Ryan Nelson   West Marine   [16/DNC]   7   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   71  
13  
14  
7877   79.9   505   Steve Anderes   asc   [16/DNC]   16/DNC   16/DNC   12/DNS   16/DNC   16/DNC   76  
14  
15  
3841   89.5   Windmill   Tony Mindling   Windmill Class   [16/DNC]   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   16/DNC   80  
15  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network