2010 Buzzards Bay Regatta
Beverly Yacht Club | August 06-08, 2010

Bullseye (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, June 16, 2015 5:31:57 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2  Total Pos
1  
291   Whisper II   0   Conrad G. Lavigne [red]   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   3   2   5T  
1  
2  
885   Lady Susan   0   Christopher Memoli [blue]   Beverly Yacht Club   2   3   5T  
2  
3  
B5   Arioso II   0   Richard Pline [red]   Beverly Yacht Club   6   1   7  
3  
4  
766   Puff   0   Chris Collings [blue]   BYC   2/TLE   6   8  
4  
5  
336   Col. Noah Lee   0   Peter Allen [blue]   Genesee Yacht Club   2/TLE   7   9  
5  
6  
639   Death & Glory   0   William Tifft [red]   Beverly   1   9   10T  
6  
7  
670   Red All Over (borrowed)   0   Laura Hallowell [red]   Sandy Bay YC   5   5   10T  
7  
8  
46   Lois T   0   Jody Smith [red]   BYC   2/TLE   10   12T  
8  
9  
520   Ferdinand   0   Kym/Jonathan Lee/Hoffer [blue]   BYC   8   4   12T  
9  
10  
512   Cove Girl   0   Joan Tiffany [red]   Beverly   4   8   12T  
10  
11  
747   ESSEX   0   Alfred Maybach [red]   Saunderstown Yacht Club   7   12/DNS   19  
11  
 



Shields (9 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, January 22, 2015 5:04:50 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
235   Harrier   0   Graham Quinn [complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   1   1  
1  
2  
244   Nuts   0   Bill Walsh [complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   2   2  
2  
3  
8   Goodnews   0   George Gardner [complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   3   3  
3  
4  
205   Lakota   0   Peter Sulick [needs event release]   Naples YC   4   4  
4  
5  
238   White Rabbit   0   Richard Robbins [complete]   Beverly   5   5  
5  
6  
239   Syrinx   0   Shane Wells [Complete]   New York Yacht Club   6   6  
6  
7  
248   The Grinch   0   Jason Van Inwegen [complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   7   7  
7  
8  
220   Madame X   0   Jonathan Pope [complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   9/TLE   9T  
8  
8  
247   Kiskadee   0   Wendy Goodwin [complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   9/TLE   9T  
8  
 



C420 (158 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, June 15, 2015 5:14:12 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1  Total Pos
1  
6      0   Chandler Salisbury [complete]   DCYC/TMBS   1   1  
1  
2  
618      0   Ian Robinson [needs event release, skipper and crew med forms]   Bayview Yacht Club/LISOT   2   2  
2  
3  
1301      0   Peter Edmunds [Complete]   CMYC   3   3  
3  
4  
2746      0   Sam Flagler [complete]   LEHYC   4   4  
4  
5  
2780      0   Michael Shea [complete]   none   5   5  
5  
6  
2934      0   John Reinhardt [complete]   Agamenticus Yacht Club   6   6  
6  
7  
3289      0   Willie Dresser [complete]   Lincoln Maritime Center   8   8  
7  
8  
4108      0   Linnhe Thomson [needs crew info]   Rochester Yacht Club   9   9  
8  
9  
5747      0   Reinier Eenkema van Dijk [complete]   Larchmont YC / LISOT   10   10  
9  
10  
4590      0   Hope Wilson [complete]   American YC   11   11  
10  
11  
4575      0   THOM Gallagher [complete]   Larchmont YC   12   12  
11  
12  
TBD      0   Patrick Floyd [needs sail #]   AYC   13   13  
12  
13  
tbd   DBMS   0   Allison Shane [needs sail#]   DBMS   14   14  
13  
14  
unk      0   Alexander Benoit [needs crew info and sail#]   Wianno Yacht Club   15   15  
14  
15  
000      0   Michael Rivlin [WITHDRAWN]   StFYC   16   16  
15  
16  
unk      0   Alexander Stewart [needs event release, skipper & crew med form & sail#]   Wianno/FAST   17   17  
16  
17  
TBD      0   Peggy Kilvert [& sail #]   Nantucket YC   18   18  
17  
18  
TBD      0   Matthew Swain [Needs sail number]   Nantucket YC   19   19  
18  
19  
CYC1      0   Courtney Koos [complete]   Castine Yacht Club   20   20  
19  
20  
UNK      0   Andrew Root [WITHDRAWN]   NBYC   21   21  
20  
21  
tbd      0   Hugh MacGillivray [needs sail#]   Conanicut YC/FAST   22   22  
21  
22  
3104      0   Dan Ricker [waitlist needs skipper forms and crew info]   SSYC   23/ZFP   23T  
22  
22  
unk      0   Spencer Keene [waitlist needs skipper forms and crew info]   NBYC   23   23T  
22  
23  
TBD      0   Jessie Gordon [WITHDRAWN]   Chicago Yacht Club/EPYC   24   24  
23  
24  
unk      0   Jonathan pope [Complete]   BYC   25   25  
24  
25  
TBD      0   MH Johnson [Complete]   Nantucket YC   26   26  
25  
26  
TBD      0   Matthew Lau-Hansen [Needs skipper med form]   Nantucket YC   27   27  
26  
27  
33      0   Katharine Viles [complete]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   28   28  
27  
28  
66      0   Stewart Draheim [complete]   Rush Creek Yacht Club   29   29  
28  
29  
412      0   Allyson Donahue [complete]   Brigantine Yacht Club   30   30  
29  
30  
456      0   Pike Severance [WITHDRAWN]   S   31   31  
30  
31  
888      0   A.J. Libby [complete]   AYC   32   32  
31  
32  
1001      0   Sara Evans [incomplete]   Stone Horse Yacht Club   33   33  
32  
33  
1234   unk   0   Adam Keally [complete]   CMYC   34   34  
33  
34  
1317      0   Tyler Rice [Complete]   St. Thomas Yacht Club   35   35  
34  
35  
1892      0   Grace Harrington [WITHDRAWN]   Annapolis Yacht Club   36   36  
35  
36  
1995   Club 420   0   Julien Fougere [waitlist needs skipper and crew forms]   RNSYS   37   37  
36  
37  
2148   no name   0   John Lewis [complete]   Riverside Yacht Club   38   38  
37  
38  
2177      0   Paul Lee Stevens [complete]   BBYC / Team LBI   39   39  
38  
39  
2415   unknown   0   Andrew Morrissey [WITHDRAWN]   Fhss   40   40  
39  
40  
2415      0   Jonathan Simonds [needs crew med form]   Falmouth Yacht Club   41   41  
40  
41  
2552      0   Kelsey Durham [incomplete]   SPBC   42   42  
41  
42  
2772   Bobo   0   Megan Yeigh [complete]   Annapolis Yacht Club   43   43  
42  
43  
2775      0   Ian Storck [complete]   LISOT/Centerport YC   44   44  
43  
44  
2874      0   Griffin Pilz [complete]   Pettipaug   45   45  
44  
45  
2882      0   Casey Brown [Complete]   Sail Newport   46   46  
45  
46  
13243      0   Ryan Anderson [WITHDRAWN]   Southold Yacht Club   47   47  
46  
47  
3277      0   Emily Olson [complete]   EGYC   48   48  
47  
48  
3394      0   Patrick Clark [waitlist]   Bellport Bay YC   49   49  
48  
49  
3635      0   Rachel Bryer [complete]   Conanicut Yacht Club/FAST   50   50  
49  
50  
3680      0   Cally Tullo [complete]   Lauderdale yacht club   51   51  
50  
51  
3918      0   William Pierce [needs crew info]   Pilots Point Marina   52   52  
51  
52  
4069      0   Abigail Rohman [complete]   Beach Point Yacht Club   53   53  
52  
53  
4078      0   Tommy Galster [Complete]   Saunderstown YC   54   54  
53  
54  
4113      0   Michelle Solomon [complete]   Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club   55   55  
54  
55  
4114      0   Jack Ortel [complete]   Annapolis Yacht Club   56   56  
55  
56  
4119      0   JP Silvestri [complete]   CRYC/USSCMC   57   57  
56  
57  
4131      0   julia lambert [complete]   Portland Yacht Club   58   58  
57  
58  
4431      0   Eleanor Conroy [complete]   Grand Cove YC/Tabor Academy   59   59  
58  
59  
4444   Bonton   0   Joshua Greenslade [complete]   Royal Bermuda Yacht Club   60   60  
59  
60  
4458      0   Stephen Clarke [needs event release, skipper med form & crew info]   Larchmont Yacht Club   61   61  
60  
61  
4486      0   kendall Van Winkle [waitlist needs skipper and crew forms]   Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club (SSYC)   62   62  
61  
62  
4500   N/A   0   Marek Zaleski [complete]   Noroton Yacht Club   63   63  
62  
63  
4560      0   Lou Magarelli [complete]   Larchmont Yacht Club   64   64  
63  
64  
4565      0   Kathleen Hilton [Complete]   Tiverton Yacht Club   65   65  
64  
65  
4566      0   Gram Slattery [complete]   Pleon Yacht Club   66   66  
65  
66  
4584      0   Ben Weigel [complete]   Portland Yacht Club   67   67  
66  
67  
4632      0   Max Bennett [complete]   Wild Harbor Yacht Club   68   68  
67  
68  
4657      0   Sydney Beres [complete]   Beach Point Yacht Club/LISOT   69   69  
68  
69  
4669      0   Alex King [WITHDRAWN]   Shelter Island Yacht Club   70   70  
69  
70  
4680      0   Alexander Liem [Complete]   Camden Yacht Club   71   71  
70  
71  
4719      0   Giancarlo Falconi [Complete]   BCRT/Sail Newport   72   72  
71  
72  
4720      0   Teddy Farnsworth [Complete]   Portland Yacht Club   73   73  
72  
73  
4763   N/a   0   Maeve White [complete]   Annapolis Yacht Club   74   74  
73  
74  
4836      0   Gabriel Salk [complete]   fast   75   75  
74  
75  
5002   Vanguard 420   0   Haley Kardek [complete]   bfast-MCYC/EYC   76   76  
75  
76  
5015      0   Michael Drumm [complete]   Pleon Yacht Club   77   77  
76  
77  
5040      0   Melany Johnson [Complete]   Brant Beach YC   78   78  
77  
78  
5045      0   Ryan Powell [complete]   SPBC   79   79  
78  
79  
5130      0   Elizabeth Pemberton [WITHDRAWN]   Wianno YC   80   80  
79  
80  
5213      0   Margot Littlefield [Complete]   Sakonnet Yacht Club   81   81  
80  
81  
5239      0   William Florio [complete]   American Yacht Club   82   82  
81  
82  
5366      0   Caleb Armstrong [complete]   NBYC   83   83  
82  
83  
5430      0   Jay Spector [needs crew med form]   Pilot's Point   84   84  
83  
84  
5431      0   Claudia Taselaar [complete]   new york yacht club   85   85  
84  
85  
5433      0   Graham Richartz [complete]   Wadawanuck YC/Stonington Harbor YC   86   86  
85  
86  
5453      0   John Andril [complete]   Annapolis Yacht Club   87   87  
86  
87  
5456      0   Mary Kate Mezzette [complete]   Hyannis/Tabor   88   88  
87  
88  
5472   none   0   Xander O'Grady [complete]   Bay Head Yacht Club   89   89  
88  
89  
5475      0   Caroline McMinn [complete]   Mantoloking Yacht Club/BFAST   90   90  
89  
90  
5490      0   Marlena Fauer [complete]   Southampton YC   91   91  
90  
91  
5521      0   Sean Stivaletta [needs crew entered into database, Conor Murphy]   Falmouth Yacht Club   92   92  
91  
92  
5632      0   Bud Barry [complete]   New Bedford Yacht Club   93   93  
92  
93  
5651      0   Roger Dorr [complete]   Port Washi ngton YC   94   94  
93  
94  
5652      0   Ellis Tonissi [needs crew med forms]   Beverly Yacht Club   95   95  
94  
95  
5658      0   Ian Wyllie [Complete]   DBMS   96   96  
95  
96  
5661      0   Henry Dumke [complete]   Pequot Yacht Club   97   97  
96  
97  
5661      0   Megan MacKinnon [needs crew info in database, & sail#, Chandler Rodriques]   DBMS   98   98  
97  
98  
5662      0   Charlie Wolstenholme [complete]   Pequot Yacht Club   99   99  
98  
99  
5663      0   Bryce Kopp [complete]   Pequot Yacht Club   100   100  
99  
100  
5663   boat   0   Jack Cusick [Complete]   Pequot Yacht Club   101   101  
100  
101  
5696      0   Billy Van Buren [WITHDRAWN]   Norfolk Yacht Country Club   102   102  
101  
102  
5715      0   Charlie Nunn [WITHDRAWN]   SSYC   103   103  
102  
103  
5748      0   Trace Smith [needs skipper signature on event release]   Beverly Yacht Club   104   104  
103  
104  
5755      0   Jacob Bradt [waitlist needs skipper and crew forms]   Nantucket Community Sailing   105   105  
104  
105  
5768      0   morgan kiss [waitlist have crew medform]   MBYC   106   106  
105  
106  
5790      0   Alex Jacob [complete]   FBYC   107   107  
106  
107  
5822      0   Jacqueline Schaeffer [complete]   Brant Beach   108   108  
107  
108  
5825      0   Graham Landy [complete]   Norfolk Yacht Country Club   109   109  
108  
109  
5826      0   Alex Fitzpatrick [Complete]   Newport Yacht Club   110   110  
109  
110  
5838      0   mary margaret meehan [complete]   cedar point yacht club   111   111  
110  
111  
5851      0   Clay Danly [complete]   Chicago Yacht Club   112   112  
111  
112  
5854   Speedy Gonzalez   0   Alex Ramos [complete]   SSA   113   113  
112  
113  
5862      0   Elliott Morrill [complete]   Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT   114   114  
113  
114  
5868      0   Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick [complete]   LISOT/Noroton YC   115   115  
114  
115  
5884      0   Holly Tullo [complete]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   116   116  
115  
116  
5894      0   Helen Lord [complete]   Quissett   117   117  
116  
117  
5896      0   Caroline Fish [complete]   Wianno   118   118  
117  
118  
5901      0   Michael Duncan [complete]   Chicago Yacht Club   119   119  
118  
119  
5921      0   Abby Preston [Complete]   newport yacht club   120   120  
119  
120  
5953      0   Nicholas Sertl [complete]   Conanicut Yacht Club   121   121  
120  
121  
5963      0   Nate Jermain [Complete]   Manchester Sailing Association   122   122  
121  
122  
5964      0   Jack Gerli [complete]   MYC/LISOT   123   123  
122  
123  
5974      0   Elizabeth Tell [complete]   Bay Head Yacht Club   124   124  
123  
124  
5990   Pearson Potts   0   Pearson Potts [needs event release skipper med form]   Sail Newport/SYC   125   125  
124  
125  
6000      0   Markus Edegran [complete]   Larchmont YC   126   126  
125  
126  
6002   Lilskatt   0   Hailey Ullmann [complete]   Indian Harbor Yacht Club   127   127  
126  
127  
6003      0   Anderson Granger [needs crew info]   NYCC   128   128  
127  
128  
6008      0   Will Johnson [complete]   Bay Head Yacht Club   129   129  
128  
129  
6010      0   Lily Katz [complete]   LISOT / Bellport Bay Yacht Club   130   130  
129  
130  
6034      0   Katja Sertl [complete]   Conanicut Yacht Club   131   131  
130  
131  
6038      0   Sydney Seitz [complete]   Brant Beach Yacht Club/ Mantoloking YC   132   132  
131  
132  
6047      0   Sean Golden [Complete]   DBMS / Tabor   133   133  
132  
133  
6097      0   Scott Barbano [complete]   Brant Beach YC   134   134  
133  
134  
6109      0   Will Holz [complete]   Chicago Yacht Club   135   135  
134  
135  
6110      0   Rose Edwards [needs crew med form]   Chicago Yacht Club   136   136  
135  
136  
6111      0   Justin Falconer [Complete]   Chicago Yacht Club   137   137  
136  
137  
6118      0   Ian White [Ccomplete]   Duxbury   138   138  
137  
138  
6120      0   Max Simmons [complete]   Norwalk Yacht Club   139   139  
138  
139  
6121      0   Andy Beckmann [complete]   Sail Maine   140   140  
139  
140  
6127      0   Kelsey Wheeler [complete]   Wianno Yacht Club   141   141  
140  
141  
6134      0   Nick Arabia [Complete]   Wianno   142   142  
141  
142  
6145      0   Malcolm Lamphere [complete]   Lake Geneva Yacht Club   143   143  
142  
143  
6151      0   William Godfrey [complete]   BYC   144   144  
143  
144  
6156      0   Lucy Hadley [complete]   Larchmont Yacht Club   145   145  
144  
145  
6192      0   William Greer [complete]   LISOT   146   146  
145  
146  
6201      0   Casey Klingler [WITHDRAWN]   Larchmont Yacht Club   147   147  
146  
147  
6204      0   Ben Garber [complete]   Minnetonka Yacht Club   148   148  
147  
148  
6205      0   Brendan O'Leary [complete]   Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT   149   149  
148  
149  
6210      0   Bradley Adam [complete]   Sail Newport   150   150  
149  
150  
6260      0   Jordan Bothwick [WITHDRAWN]   Pleon Yacht Club   151   151  
150  
151  
6266      0   Charlie Lalumiere [complete]   Portland Yacht Club   152   152  
151  
152  
6300      0   Mackenzie Cooper [Complete]   Royal Bermuda Yacht Club   153   153  
152  
153  
7313      0   Chase Quinn [needs crew med form]   Wianno   154   154  
153  
154  
7757      0   Alex Wilsterman [WITHDRAWN]   Stage Harbor Yacht Club   155   155  
154  
155  
21001      0   Jake rizika [Crew info]   Wianno / Fast   156   156  
155  
156  
190208      0   Tuckerman Jones [WITHDRAWN]   Portland YC   157   157  
156  
157  
2873      0   Conor Fowler [incomplete]   Thames Yacht Club   159/OCS   159  
157  
 



Lasers (52 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, June 15, 2015 5:14:12 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Laser Radials (67 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, June 15, 2015 5:14:12 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



V15 (33 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, June 15, 2015 5:14:12 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



J/24 (16 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, August 07, 2015 3:18:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3  Total Pos
1  
4116   Sketchy at Best   0   Ryan Walsh [Complete]   New Bedford   1   1   2   4  
1  
2  
4045   Arnold Goes to Hollywood   0   Jack (John) Van Dalen [complete]   Corinthian Yacht Club Cape May   3   2   1   6  
2  
3  
2324   Heffah   0   Margaret Borden [complete]   Sail Newport   2   3   3   8  
3  
4  
2657   Blownout   0   Andrew DeFrias [complete]   NBYC   5   8   4   17  
4  
5  
2421   FAST FOOD   0   Bonnie Kirchner [complete]   BYC   8   6   8   22  
5  
6  
3966   Pagramin   0   Frederique Popitz [Complete]   BYC   6   9   10   25  
6  
7  
0000   Cheap Thrill   0   Jamie Simmons [needs event release]   URI Rams/NBYC   9   4   14   27T  
7  
8  
1009   Dark and Stormy   0   Jeffrey Laine [complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   4   11   12   27T  
8  
9  
4415   Queequeg   0   Craig Correia [complete]   Angelica Yacht Club   7   5   15/ZFP   27T  
9  
10  
4093   Miss America   0   William Fredericks [complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   10   13   6   29  
10  
11  
4450   WILDTHING   0   Donald Mayer [complete]   BYC   12   10   9   31  
11  
12  
1578   RIPPED   0   SANFORD TYLER [complete]   HYANNIS   13   14   5   32  
12  
13  
USA324   Super Sloop   0   John Buckley [complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   11   17/DNS   11   39  
13  
14  
2412   Caipirinha   0   Sarah Whalen [Complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   14   12   17/OCS   43  
14  
15  
3938   Air Apparent   0   charlyn feeney [complete]   charlyn feeney   49/DNC   7   13   69  
15  
16  
USA4114   Sprinter   0   peter quandt [complete]   Beverly YC   49/DNC   15   7   71  
16  
 



J/80 (27 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, August 07, 2015 3:18:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Racing (29 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, August 07, 2015 3:18:56 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Cruising (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 3 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, June 15, 2015 5:12:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   3   4  Total Pos
1  
42429   Cloud Dancer   216   Gerald Bruen [complete]   Mattapoisett YC   1   2   2   5  
1  
2  
20989   GREAT DAY   114   Rich Gleason [complete]   Mattapoisett   5   3   5   13  
2  
3  
32348   Waltzing Matilda   147   William Veno [complete]   Red Brook Harbor   2   1   12/OCS   15  
3  
4  
168   REVELATION   126   Thomas Muldoon [complete]   Mattapoisett YC   12/OCS   4   3   19  
4  
5  
22714   Kanga   129   john Mills [complete]   Beverly Yacht Club   3   6   12/OCS   21T  
5  
6  
150   RESTLESS   117   Leslie De Groot [complete]   NBYC   4   5   12/BFD   21T  
6  
7  
48   in deep   123   Bob Warren [complete]   Mattapoisett Yacht Club   12/DSQ   7   6/ZFP   25T  
7  
8  
43584   Tenacious   39   Brent Levenson [complete]   Beverly   6   12/RET   7   25T  
8  
9  
32800   TANGENT   87   Peter Schwebach [Complete]   Peter Schwebach   12/DNS   12/DNF   4   28T  
9  
10  
42001   Crazy Horse   0   Pike Severance [complete]   BYC   7   9   12/DNF   28T  
10  
11  
50940   Wildflower   87   Ron Noonan [complete]   BYC   12/OCS   8   8   28T  
11  
 



Multihulls (7 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, June 15, 2015 5:12:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network