2010 Hyannis Regatta
Hyannis Yacht Club |

Laser Radial (41 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 01, 2010 2:30:48 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 196279, , Sara Helbling, Quannapowitt Yacht Club, 3-2-7-17-25-8-10-2-6-1- ; 81   
2. 188698, , Jeremy Herrin, Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 1-3-1-6-17-4-5-40/OCS-4-6- ; 87   
3. 196277, , Austin Powers, Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 2-4-2-8-7-1-2-10-42/OCS-23- ; 101   
4. 188912, , Rachel Bryer, Conanicut Yacht Club/FAST, 5-17-3-3-6-6-27-11-3-21- ; 102   
5. 188850, , Renee Gagne, Stamford Yacht Club, 6-1-6-14-12-10-22-7-13-13- ; 104   
6. 189808, , Anoush Longerstaey, FAST/Chatham YC, 27-24-15-13-5-12-8-1-16-8- ; 129   
7. 185761, , Elizabeth Dubovik, FAST, 14-11-24-5-10-11-13-14-9-19- ; 130   
8. 168574, , Matthew Schofield, AYC/SSA, 7-5-9-4-31-17-4-4-11-40/DNF- ; 132   
9. 194587, , Madeleine Alderman, FBYC, 9-9-19-25-22-19-26-5-1-4- ; 139   
10. 189722, , William Bloxham, Pleon Yacht Club, 8-15-13-42/BFD-21-7-14-6-8-11- ; 145   
11. 177380, , Jonathan Pope, Berverly Yacht Club, 35-6-22-12-3-9-12-9-42/OCS-7- ; 157   
12. 197135, , Nick Toselli, CYC/FAST, 12-13-5-1-30-33-15-20-14-15- ; 158   
13. 195919, , Eric Roos, Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 11-10-10-16-14-2-41/BFD-13-22-22- ; 161   
14. 185506, , Oriane Longerstaey, FAST/Chatham YC, 33-31-31-10-13-14-11-15-2-20- ; 180T   
15. 194583, , Conrad Roos, Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 21-20-18-11-18-24-9-3-42/OCS-14- ; 180T   
16. 170333, , Madison Gates, SYC, 15-14-34-42/BFD-33-3-3-29-5-3- ; 181   
17. 187791, , Katie Tryhane, Stamford Yacht Club, 23-8-21-7-8-5-23-31-29-29- ; 184   
18. 181856, , Bret Guild, Chicago YC/Saugatuck YC, 24-19-30-15-28-15-6-21-20-10- ; 188   
19. 179135, , Kaylee Schwitzer, Annapolis Yacht Club, 37-16-33-20-23-21-1-25-10-5- ; 191   
20. 198370, , Benjamin Cohen, Hull/FAST, 18-25-8-2-29-18-19-40/OCS-7-27- ; 193   
21. 179202, , Gillian Boehringer, Stamford Yacht Club, 4-22-4-29-19-23-28-8-30-30- ; 197   
22. 188858, , Logan Floyd, Pettipaug Yacht Club, 25-12-16-28-24-28-18-19-19-17- ; 206   
23. 175881, , McKay Hanna, FBYC, 20-18-14-22-27-37-7-23-17-24- ; 209   
24. 187748, , Quinn Howes, FAST/Pleasant Bay C. B., 19-28-27-23-37-26-24-12-28-2- ; 226   
25. 185511, , Page McManus, Pleon YC/ FAST, 13-27-17-19-1-32-41/BFD-40/OCS-18-26- ; 234   
26. 181264, , Mary Peyton Sanford, fbyc, 10-26-20-9-32-35-29-24-42/OCS-9- ; 236   
27. 185902, , Samantha Jaykus, Stamford Yacht Club, 28-39-11-42/BFD-2-31-20-16-12-36- ; 237   
28. 175045, , Julia Reiley, Pleon Yacht Club, 16-7-25-24-39-27-31-17-31-28- ; 245   
29. 188872, , Alexandra Romagnoli, Pleon Yacht Club, 32-33-28-18-15-16-41/BFD-27-21-18- ; 249   
30. 180082, , Andrew Reiley, Pleon Yacht Club, 38-23-12-27-36-20-17-22-32-25- ; 252   
31. 166916, , Alana O'Brien, hyannis yc, 36-21-26-42/BFD-9-13-35-40/OCS-15-16- ; 253   
32. 194193, , Mitchell Gordon, Chicago Yacht Club/EPYC, 39-37-23-42/BFD-35-25-21-28-24-12- ; 286   
33. 184481, , Hailey Raskovic, Stamford Yacht Club, 30-29-36-42/BFD-4-30-33-33-23-32- ; 292   
34. 149925, , Alexander Benoit, wianno yc, 31-35-29-21-20-36-32-26-33-34- ; 297   
35. 189717, , Dave Kinney, Pleon, 17-30-35-31-38-29-30-30-25-33- ; 298   
36. 175041, , Jonathan Braese, Pleon, 34-40-32-42/BFD-11-39-16-40/OCS-27-35- ; 316   
37. 190398, , Taylor Brimberg, Stamford Yacht Club, 26-32-42/DSQ-26-16-22-34-42/DNC-42/OCS-42/DNC- ; 324   
38. 170048, , Claire O'Brien, hyannis yc, 41-38-37-30-26-38-37-18-34-31- ; 330   
39. 156863, , Shelby Davis, CYC/FAST, 29-36-42/DSQ-42/BFD-34-34-25-32-26-38- ; 338   
40. 172481, , Paul Gagne, Stamford Yacht club, 22-34-39-42/BFD-40-40-36-34-35-37- ; 359   
41. 174303, , Brigitte Spillane, Block Island, 40-41-38-32-42/DNF-42/DNC-42/DNC-42/DNC-42/OCS-42/DNC- ; 403   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network