USA Junior Olympics Sailing Festival - Mass Bay
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA |

Club 420 Green (27 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 15, 2011 1:15:42 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 6386, Pete Ross/Matthew Personeni, Hingham Yacht Club, 1-1-1-1-1-[4]-2-1-1- ; 9   
2. 992, Nicole O'Brien/Stephanie O'Brien, CPYC, [14]-5-3-2-2-2-6-3-4- ; 27   
3. 6372, Luke Fariel/Ross Feldman, Sandy Bay Yacht Club, 5-3-7-3-4-6-8-[11]-6- ; 42   
4. 43, Owen Henderson, Hull YC, 11-2-4-4-3-12-3-[21]-5- ; 44   
5. 6368, Ian Weist/Ben Zorfas, SBYC, [15]-14/ZFP-6-12-6-1-1-10-3- ; 53   
6. 6370, Patrick Huber/Rowan Lampert, Sandy Bay Yacht Club, 13-7-10-7-12-3-7-[22]-7- ; 66   
7. CSC1, Christian Cunnie/Steven Iantosca, Cohasset Sailing Club, 19-9-17-9-10-11-[20]-2-2- ; 79T   
8. 1111, Hollis Hunnewell/Noelle Higginson, Cohasset Yacht Club, 9-[26/OCS]-13-10-9-16-4-9-9- ; 79T   
9. 3271, Haley Clemson/Emily Croteau, Winchester Boat Club, 4-10-[19]-13-13-5-11-5-19- ; 80T   
10. 1116, Kyle Gundersen/Elizabeth Baker, cohasset yacht club, 8-14-5-11-16-8-5-[17]-13- ; 80T   
11. 6308, Lily McCarthy/Bri Crough, Cohasset Sailing Club, 16-[19]-2-18-5-19-10-4-8- ; 82T   
12. 6371, Lindsay Neuberger/jaita richon, Sandy By Yacht Club, 12-16-[23]-6-8-7-15-6-12- ; 82T   
13. 32891, Joseph Menesale/Zach Lytle, Lincoln Maritime Center, 2-13-8-5-7-20-12-18-[21]- ; 85   
14. 511, Elle Barrett/tess malerbi, Scituate Harbor Yacht Club, 7-11-9-8-11-14-17-[19]-16- ; 93   
15. 1119, Carly Gundersen/Cadie Higginson, cohasset yacht club, 3-8-14-15-14-17-[18]-13-15- ; 99   
16. 4, Amelia Pedone/Chloe Blair, Lincoln Sailing Center, 10-12-16-16-[22]-18-9-8-14- ; 103   
17. 1113, Rennie Westcott/Reed Westcott, Cohasset Yacht Club, 6-6-15-17-[20]-15-14-16-17- ; 106   
18. 3354, Lydia Antrim/Sara Martin, Nahant Sailing Program, 18-15-11-20-[21]-10-16-12-18- ; 120   
19. 6149, Thomas Kylander/Andreas Migliaccio, Hingham Yacht Club, [24]-17-18-21-17-9-19-14-11- ; 126   
20. 5626, Michael Houllahan, Winchester Boat Club, 17-18-22-14-15-24-22-7-[26/OCS]- ; 139   
21. 6327, Jake Johnson/Christian Kennedy, Cohasset Sailing Club, 22-20-20-[24]-18-23-13-15-10- ; 141   
22. 6, Julian Jackson/Matthew Bombard, Lincoln Maritime Center, 20-[26/OCS]-12-22-19-13-21-20-20- ; 147   
23. 5624, Spencer Leuba/Hunter van Gemeren, Winchester Boat Club, 23-23-21-19-[26/OCS]-26/DNF-23-23-23- ; 181   
24. 81, Jackie Sweeney/Bridget Turner, Hingham Yacght Club, 21-21-[26/ZFP]-23-23-22-26/OCS-24-22- ; 182   
25. 5402, Conor MacNeill/Ruby Zaveri, SHYC, [25]-22-24-25-24-21-24-25-24- ; 189   
26. 9, Lydia Mullan, Winchester Boat Club, [28/DNC]-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC- ; 224T   
27. S514, Christian Calnan, Scituate Harbor YC, [28/DNC]-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC-28/DNC- ; 224T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network