Kiteboard & Formula Windsurf - Course Racing North American Championships
St. Francis Yacht Club | July 18-22, 2012

Formula Board (23 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 22, 2012 6:30:36 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Boat   Make/Model   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12  Total Pos
BRA999   Starboard/Neilpryde   Starboard/Neilpryde 160/evo4   Wilhelm Schurmann   1   1   [4]   [2]   2   1   1   1   1   [3]   2   1   11  
1  
DEN111         Jesper Vesterstroem   2   [24/DNF]   1   1   1   [3]   2   2   3   1   1   [24/DNF]   14  
2  
USA-882   Formula   Mikes Lab Formula   Al Mirel   4   2   [6]   3   3   4   5   [7]   2   5   [9]   2   30  
3  
GBR451   Starboard/Neil Pride   Starboard    Xavier Ferlet   3   6   2   [7]   4   [9]   3   [8]   7   2   3   7   37  
4  
44         Eric Christianson   5   3   [7]   6   5   2   [9]   5   4   [8]   6   4   40  
5  
USA-4   DARK STAR   starboard 167   Steve Bodner   [8]   8   5   [24/OCS]   8   5   4   4   [9]   4   4   3   45  
6  
USA-13   Formulizzle   TBD TBD   Tom Purcell   [13]   5   3   [9]   6   [7]   6   3   6   6   5   6   46  
7  
USA 18   Formula   Mike's Lab Formula   Chris Radkowski   7   4   [8]   4   7   [10]   7   6   8   [12]   8   8   59  
8  
a   L12   Mikes Lab LXII   Soheil Zahedi   [10]   [10]   [24/DNF]   5   9   6   8   10   5   7   7   5   62  
9  
170   L12   Mikes Lab L12   Jack Lundquist   [11]   [12]   10   8   10   8   10   9   [12]   10   10   9   84  
10  
USA-K   ML12   Mike's Lab L12   Ron Kern   9   7   9   11   [12]   11   12   12   [16]   11   12   [15]   94  
11  
BEL-29         Christophe Waerzeggers   6   9   11   13   14   13   15   15   14   [17]   [24/DNS]   [24/DNF]   110  
12  
L9      Mikes Lab L10   Weyman Lundquist   [20]   14   14   12   11   [24/DNF]   14   [24/OCS]   13   9   14   13   114T  
13  
USA 283      Mike Zajicek L12   Jason Ward   [18]   17   12   14   [24/DNF]   12   11   11   11   15   [19]   11   114T  
14  
FIN-196   L8   Mike's Lab L8   Lasse Uronen   14   11   13   10   13   14   [17]   [24/DNF]   [24/DNF]   16   13   12   116  
15  
BRA1313   STARBOARD   GLASS FORMULA   Aldo "Bebeko" Maia Netto   [24/OCS]   [20]   19   [24/OCS]   18   15   13   13   10   13   11   10   122  
16  
USA-163      Starboard 167   Cullen Ahearn   [17]   13   15   15   15   [24/DNF]   [16]   14   15   14   16   14   131  
17  
US008   Way Slow   Mikes Lab L12   Gary Peer   19   16   18   17   16   [24/DNF]   18   16   [24/DNF]   18   15   [24/DNF]   153  
18  
USA 166         Justin Ahearn   16   15   16   18   17   [24/DNF]   [24/DNF]   [24/DNF]   24/DNF   19   17   24/DNF   166  
19  
17   L10   Mikes Lab L10   Charlie Lundquist   [24/DNF]   18   [24/DNF]   19   [24/DNF]   16   19   24/DNF   17   21   20   24/DNF   178  
20  
MEX 1         Demita Vega   15   19   17   16   19   [24/DNF]   [24/DNF]   [24/DNF]   24/DNF   24/DNS   24/DNS   24/DNS   182  
21  
USA 09   KASHY FINS - Enjoy the Ride   Starboard 167W   Dave Kashy   12   [24/DNF]   [24/DNF]   [24/DNF]   24/DNF   24/DNF   24/DNF   24/DNF   24/DNF   20   18   16   186  
22  
21      Mike's Lab    Lynn Olinger   [24/DNF]   21   20   20   [24/DNF]   [24/DNF]   24/DNF   24/DNF   24/DNC   24/DNF   24/DNF   24/DNF   205  
23  

1

Kiteboard (33 boats) (top)
Kiteboard Gold - Series Standing - 13 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 23, 2012 4:33:16 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Kiteboard Qualifiers   Kiteboard Gold  
Sail   Boat   Make/Model   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13  Total Pos
11      Mike's Lab/Ozone    John Heineken [W1][W2][W3][Gold]   3   0.7/RDG   0.7   0.7   0.7   0.7   2   1.3/RDG   2   0.7   0.7   0.7   0.7   10.9  
1  
55         Bryan Lake [O1][W2][W3][Gold]   0.7   2   0.7   2   2   2   0.7   0.7   0.7   2   2   2   34/RAF   15.5  
2  
44   Mikeslab   Mikeslab 70   Adam Koch [O1][O2][O3][Gold]   2   0.7   2   0.7   0.7   2   0.7   0.7   0.7   3   4   3   3   17.2  
3  
3   Pechocha   Mike'sLab 70cm   Riccardo Andrea Leccese [W1][O2][O3][Gold]   0.7   0.7   2   2   2   0.7   2   2   2   5   3   4   2   21.1  
4  
35   NKB   NKB    Olivier Dansin [Open][W1][W2][W3][Gold]   5   2   3   3   3   3   3   2   34/DNF   4   5   7   34/DNF   40  
5  
56   Dam Gina   mikes lab 2012   Joey Pasquali [W1][O2][O3][Gold]   2   5   5   4   5   3   3   3   5   7   11   6   4   47  
6  
39   Sky Solbach   North North   Sky Solbach [Open][O1][O2][O3][Gold]   8   4   3   3   3   4   5   5   4.37/RDG   34/DNF   8   9   5   53.4  
7  
23      Mike's Lab    Adam Vance [GM][O1][O2][O3][Gold]   4   10   5   5   4   7   4   6   4   6   6   34/DNF   8   59  
8  
5   Racer 5   mike's lab lab 70   Chip Wasson [GM][W1][W2][W3][Gold]   7   4   4   4   4   4   6   3   3   11   9   8   14   60  
9  
59   Ill Tempered Lazer Beam Salmon   Zajicek 70cm   Stefano Rista [M][O1][W2][O3][Gold]   6   5   11   6   6   7   7   4   3   15   7   5   10   66  
10  
68         Brian Kender [Open][O1][O2][W3][Gold]   3   3   6   8   9   5   4   4   11   14   10   15   11   77  
11  
52   Mikes Lab   Mikes Lab Mikes Lab IKA regestered   Matthew Taggart [M][O1][O2][W3][Gold]   6/RDG   6   7   6   7   6   5   5   4   9   14   11   13   78  
12  
8   Small Green Boat   North NKB Race LTD   Sean Farley [O1][W2][O3][Gold]   34/DSQ   9   8   7   7   6   9   7   8   13   13   14   7   94  
13  
61   Chainsaw BearShark   Mikeslab Lab70   Kyle Touhey [O1][O2][O3][Gold]   7   8   9   7   6   10   6   8   7   18   12   12   16   98  
14  
19      Agüera CR 69 LE 2012   Alvaro Jose Cadena [M][O1][W2][W3][Gold]   5   7   15   14   14   10   7   6   7   8   16   12/RDG   12   102  
15  
4         Geoff Headington [M][O1][W2][W3][Gold]   34/DNS   12   4   5   5   5   8   34/DNF   5   10   15   10   6   104  
16  
42   Cabrinha   Alex Aguerra HW 69   Victor Adamo [W1][W2][O3][Gold]   4   3   9   34/DNF   16   14   13   10   10   16   19   16   9   120T  
17  
37   Patrick Rynne   Alex Aguera HW 69   Patrick Rynne [W1][W2][O3][Gold]   8   7   7   9   11   17   21   9   9   12   21   16/RDG   15   120T  
18  
2   Hms due   Something Legit   Eric Due [M][W1][W2][O3][Gold]   34/DNS   15   14   8   8   11   10   14   6   22   17   18   18   139  
19  
15      Mike's Lab Lab 70   Will Morris [M][O1][W2][W3][Gold]   13   15   12   10   12   8   12   7   9   24   20   19   21   143  
20  
51   North   North Race LTD   Ken Winner [Open][GM][O1][O2][O3][Gold]   12   16   14   12   12   14   11   11   11   17   18   13   19   145  
21  
26   Titanic   Royal Stealth 70   Stefaans Viljoen [M][W1][O2][W3][Gold]   9   6   6   11   10   8   11   8   8   19   34/DNF   27   34/DNF   146  
22  
1   Erika Heineken   Mike'sLab    Erika Heineken [F][W1][W2][O3][Gold]   34/DNF   9   11   13.1/RDG   10   9   8   12   13   21   25   34/RAF   17   148.1  
23  
21         Chris Brown [M][O1][O2][O3][Gold]   11   14   10   10   11   12   14   13   12   25   23   21   23.3/RDG   160.3  
24  
65   LOOSEY   Mikezlab    Cameron Biehl [O1][W2][W3][Gold]   9   13   12.9/RDG   15   17   18   9   9   13   29   22   24   20   163.9  
25  
50   NJS DESIGNS CF6   NJS DESIGNS CF6   Nils Stolzlechner [GM][W1][O2][W3][Gold]   12   8   13   16   14   11   10   10   34/DNF   23   24   23   25   164  
26  
28   AW   Aguera HW   Adam Withington [W1][W2][O3][Gold]   11   12   12   11   18   12   18   16   16   34/DNF   29   17   22   176  
27  
62      NJS Designs CF 6   John Gomes [M][W1][W2][W3][Gold]   10   13   10   12   9   13   23   19   6   30.3/RDG   31   34/DNF   26   179.3  
28  
40      Aguera LE69   Christopher Butzen [W1][O2][W3][Gold]   13   11   15   13   13   16   16   13   17   27   28   20   25.3/RDG   182.3  
29  
53         Thomas Gore [O1][W2][W3][Gold]   19   18   13   13   13   23   14   14   10   30   27   22   23   186  
30  
67         Gabor Vagi [GM][W1][O2][O3][Gold]   14   17   18   15   16   13   17   18   15   26   26   25   24   200  
31  
63      Cabrinha 188/69   Dave Robertson [W1][O2][W3][Gold]   6   10   8   9   8   9   34/DNS   34/DNS   34/DNS   20   34/DNC   34/DNF   34/DNF   206  
32  
45      Aguera    Andy Wong [O1][W2][W3][Gold]   10   19   16   17   29   16   13   11   23   28   30   26   34/DNF   209  
33  

1

Kiteboard (33 boats) (top)
Kiteboard Silver - Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 23, 2012 4:35:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Kiteboard Qualifiers   Kiteboard Silver  
Sail   Boat   Make/Model   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12  Total Pos
43   Yellow 0      Kevin Growney [M][W1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   23   19   16   15   15   12   15   17   2   2   0.7   134.7  
1  
25      Aguera LE CR 69   Mark Leng [M][W1][O2][O3][Silver]   15   14   21   24   22   21   15   17   18   4   0.7   5   147.7  
2  
24   Greased Lightning   Mike's Labs IKA 70   Eric Geleynse [GM][O1][O2][O3][Silver]   14   20   17   17   18   22   19   22   19   5   4   3   153  
3  
10   CHIVOS   RRD K-70   Santiago Ramirez [O1][W2][W3][Silver]   15   17   34/DNF   18   20   20   15   12   34/OCS   0.7   8   2   153.7  
4  
69      North LTD   Adam Finer [M][W1][O2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   19   24   19   15   19   16   20   14   3   5   6   154  
5  
30   Starship   RRD K70   Marcelo Segura [GM][W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   21   16   18   24   18   18   17   19   7   3   12   161  
6  
47   Corona   Aguera LE CR 69   Rogelio Basave [W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNS   16   20   23   19   15   17   15   24   15   6   11   166  
7  
34         Dave Siegal [W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNS   22   17   22   17   24   21   16   14   11   12   4   168  
8  
46   White 6   Mike's Lab    Bret Herscher [GM][O1][O2][O3][Silver]   22   22   18   20   21   17   22   19   20   8   10   7   174  
9  
20   Flying Spaghetti Monster   Ozone Mike's Lab   Ariel Poler [GM][O1][W2][W3][Silver]   20   27   19   23   19   19   22   21   16   12   7   10   176  
10  
60   Chung's Bail Bonds   Mike's Lab 65   Allen Chung [M][O1][O2][W3][Silver]   18   25   20   14   23   20   28   22   12   22   17   17   188  
11  
7   Blade Runner   MikesLab 70   Hugo Kenyon [GM][O1][W2][O3][Silver]   17   11   20.9/RDG   22   26   30   20   21   23   16   16   16   192.9  
12  
48         Jeff Olson [M][W1][W2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   20   23   34/DNF   23   24   19   18   18   6   11   9   194  
13  
66   miljacka      Amil Kabil [Open][M][W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   18   22   34/DNF   34/DNF   25   20   20   15   9   9   34/DNF   206  
14  
27   Shake & Bake   Ocean Rodeo 2009 Custom   Boriana Viljoen [Open][F][W1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   26   26   20   22   26   23   25   21   20   13   8   210  
15  
14   North   North race   Sandy Parker [F][O1][W2][O3][Silver]   16   23   25   25   25   28   25   23   23.75/RDG   17   20   19   221.8  
16  
49   Black Pearl   RRD Black Pearl   Nick Levi [M][O1][W2][W3][Silver]   21   28   22   24   24   27   25   25   22   18   14   21   222  
17  
70   wasuva   North race limited   Warenka Smutny [F][O1][W2][O3][Silver]   23   26   24   21   31   29   26   30   26   10   12.5/RDG   15   227.5  
18  
32      Aguera LE69   Jessica Sickinger [F][W1][W2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   24   34/DNF   19   21   25   26   24   25   18/RDG   18   18   234  
19  
33   Krace   Rrd 2012   Xantos Villegas [Open][O1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   24   23   34/DNF   34/DNF   26   24   23   21   14   34/DNF   13   236  
20  
54      Mike's Lab ML-70   Daniel Kerckhoff [M][O1][O2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   21   34/DNF   34/DNF   25   23   34/DNF   24   27   19   15   14   251  
21  
41   The Brick   Mike's lab    Eugenia Gueorguieva [Open][F][W1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   28   34/DNF   28   28   22   27   29   22   23   19   20   257  
22  
17   kawasaki ninja   North Race LTD 69   Gray Biggins [GM][W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNS   25   25   34/DNF   34/DNF   28   27   34/DNF   20   13   23   34/DNF   263  
23  
12      Mikes Lab 70 Raceboard   Erin Loscocco [W1][O2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   27   34/DNF   21   20   27   34/DNF   28   24   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   283  
24  
38   Monsignor   Mikes Lab 70   Felix Louis Njai [M][O1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DSQ   34/DNF   34/DNF   27   21   34/DNF   27   34/DNF   21   21   34/DNF   287  
25  
9      aguera 69 HW   Artie Means [M][O1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   27   34/DNF   31   24   34/DNF   25   24   24   22   289  
26  
22      NORTH RACE LTD 69   Jason Norwood [M][W1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DNF   27   26   30   32   34/DNF   26   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   311  
27  
36      North Race LTD 69   Rainbow Monds [F][O1][O2][W3][Silver]   24   29   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   29   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   320  
28  
58         Fred Clark [GM][W1][O2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   29   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DSQ   22   34/DNF   323T  
29  
29         James Hughes [Open][O1][O2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   28   34/DNF   34/DNF   23   323T  
30  
16         Catherine Dufour [F][O1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DNF   21   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   327  
31  
31   Julieta   Aguera Lsr69   Demita Vega [W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   340T  
32  
6   Late night 7      Mark Moore [W1][W2][W3][Silver]   34/DNS   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   340T  
32  

1

Kiteboard (66 boats) (top)
Kiteboard Qualifiers - Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 23, 2012 4:06:26 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Boat   Make/Model   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
44   Mikeslab   Mikeslab 70   Adam Koch [O1][O2][O3][Gold]   2   0.7   2   0.7   0.7   2   0.7   0.7   0.7   8.2  
1  
11      Mike's Lab/Ozone    John Heineken [W1][W2][W3][Gold]   3   0.7/RDG   0.7   0.7   0.7   0.7   2   1.3/RDG   2   8.8  
2  
55         Bryan Lake [O1][W2][W3][Gold]   0.7   2   0.7   2   2   2   0.7   0.7   0.7   9.5  
3  
3   Pechocha   Mike'sLab 70cm   Riccardo Andrea Leccese [W1][O2][O3][Gold]   0.7   0.7   2   2   2   0.7   2   2   2   12.1  
4  
35   NKB   NKB    Olivier Dansin [Open][W1][W2][W3][Gold]   5   2   3   3   3   3   3   2   34/DNF   24  
5  
56   Dam Gina   mikes lab 2012   Joey Pasquali [W1][O2][O3][Gold]   2   5   5   4   5   3   3   3   5   30  
6  
39   Sky Solbach   North North   Sky Solbach [Open][O1][O2][O3][Gold]   8   4   3   3   3   4   5   5   4.37/RDG   31.4  
7  
5   Racer 5   mike's lab lab 70   Chip Wasson [GM][W1][W2][W3][Gold]   7   4   4   4   4   4   6   3   3   32  
8  
23      Mike's Lab    Adam Vance [GM][O1][O2][O3][Gold]   4   10   5   5   4   7   4   6   4   39  
9  
68         Brian Kender [Open][O1][O2][W3][Gold]   3   3   6   8   9   5   4   4   11   42  
10  
59   Ill Tempered Lazer Beam Salmon   Zajicek 70cm   Stefano Rista [M][O1][W2][O3][Gold]   6   5   11   6   6   7   7   4   3   44  
11  
52   Mikes Lab   Mikes Lab Mikes Lab IKA regestered   Matthew Taggart [M][O1][O2][W3][Gold]   6/RDG   6   7   6   7   6   5   5   4   45  
12  
61   Chainsaw BearShark   Mikeslab Lab70   Kyle Touhey [O1][O2][O3][Gold]   7   8   9   7   6   10   6   8   7   58  
13  
8   Small Green Boat   North NKB Race LTD   Sean Farley [O1][W2][O3][Gold]   34/DSQ   9   8   7   7   6   9   7   8   61  
14  
26   Titanic   Royal Stealth 70   Stefaans Viljoen [M][W1][O2][W3][Gold]   9   6   6   11   10   8   11   8   8   66  
15  
19      Agüera CR 69 LE 2012   Alvaro Jose Cadena [M][O1][W2][W3][Gold]   5   7   15   14   14   10   7   6   7   70  
16  
37   Patrick Rynne   Alex Aguera HW 69   Patrick Rynne [W1][W2][O3][Gold]   8   7   7   9   11   17   21   9   9   77  
17  
4         Geoff Headington [M][O1][W2][W3][Gold]   34/DNS   12   4   5   5   5   8   34/DNF   5   78  
18  
42   Cabrinha   Alex Aguerra HW 69   Victor Adamo [W1][W2][O3][Gold]   4   3   9   34/DNF   16   14   13   10   10   79  
19  
15      Mike's Lab Lab 70   Will Morris [M][O1][W2][W3][Gold]   13   15   12   10   12   8   12   7   9   83  
20  
1   Erika Heineken   Mike'sLab    Erika Heineken [F][W1][W2][O3][Gold]   34/DNF   9   11   13.1/RDG   10   9   8   12   13   85.1  
21  
2   Hms due   Something Legit   Eric Due [M][W1][W2][O3][Gold]   34/DNS   15   14   8   8   11   10   14   6   86  
22  
62      NJS Designs CF 6   John Gomes [M][W1][W2][W3][Gold]   10   13   10   12   9   13   23   19   6   92  
23  
21         Chris Brown [M][O1][O2][O3][Gold]   11   14   10   10   11   12   14   13   12   93  
24  
50   NJS DESIGNS CF6   NJS DESIGNS CF6   Nils Stolzlechner [GM][W1][O2][W3][Gold]   12   8   13   16   14   11   10   10   34/DNF   94  
25  
51   North   North Race LTD   Ken Winner [Open][GM][O1][O2][O3][Gold]   12   16   14   12   12   14   11   11   11   97  
26  
65   LOOSEY   Mikezlab    Cameron Biehl [O1][W2][W3][Gold]   9   13   12.9/RDG   15   17   18   9   9   13   97.9  
27  
28   AW   Aguera HW   Adam Withington [W1][W2][O3][Gold]   11   12   12   11   18   12   18   16   16   108  
28  
40      Aguera LE69   Christopher Butzen [W1][O2][W3][Gold]   13   11   15   13   13   16   16   13   17   110  
29  
53         Thomas Gore [O1][W2][W3][Gold]   19   18   13   13   13   23   14   14   10   114  
30  
63      Cabrinha 188/69   Dave Robertson [W1][O2][W3][Gold]   6   10   8   9   8   9   34/DNS   34/DNS   34/DNS   118  
31  
67         Gabor Vagi [GM][W1][O2][O3][Gold]   14   17   18   15   16   13   17   18   15   125T  
32  
45      Aguera    Andy Wong [O1][W2][W3][Gold]   10   19   16   17   29   16   13   11   23   125T  
33  
43   Yellow 0      Kevin Growney [M][W1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   23   19   16   15   15   12   15   17   132  
34  
25      Aguera LE CR 69   Mark Leng [M][W1][O2][O3][Silver]   15   14   21   24   22   21   15   17   18   143  
35  
24   Greased Lightning   Mike's Labs IKA 70   Eric Geleynse [GM][O1][O2][O3][Silver]   14   20   17   17   18   22   19   22   19   146T  
36  
69      North LTD   Adam Finer [M][W1][O2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   19   24   19   15   19   16   20   14   146T  
37  
47   Corona   Aguera LE CR 69   Rogelio Basave [W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNS   16   20   23   19   15   17   15   24   149  
38  
10   CHIVOS   RRD K-70   Santiago Ramirez [O1][W2][W3][Silver]   15   17   34/DNF   18   20   20   15   12   34/OCS   151T  
39  
30   Starship   RRD K70   Marcelo Segura [GM][W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   21   16   18   24   18   18   17   19   151T  
40  
34         Dave Siegal [W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNS   22   17   22   17   24   21   16   14   153  
41  
60   Chung's Bail Bonds   Mike's Lab 65   Allen Chung [M][O1][O2][W3][Silver]   18   25   20   14   23   20   28   22   12   154  
42  
46   White 6   Mike's Lab    Bret Herscher [GM][O1][O2][O3][Silver]   22   22   18   20   21   17   22   19   20   159T  
43  
20   Flying Spaghetti Monster   Ozone Mike's Lab   Ariel Poler [GM][O1][W2][W3][Silver]   20   27   19   23   19   19   22   21   16   159T  
44  
7   Blade Runner   MikesLab 70   Hugo Kenyon [GM][O1][W2][O3][Silver]   17   11   20.9/RDG   22   26   30   20   21   23   160.9  
45  
48         Jeff Olson [M][W1][W2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   20   23   34/DNF   23   24   19   18   18   179  
46  
14   North   North race   Sandy Parker [F][O1][W2][O3][Silver]   16   23   25   25   25   28   25   23   23.75/RDG   185.8  
47  
66   miljacka      Amil Kabil [Open][M][W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   18   22   34/DNF   34/DNF   25   20   20   15   188  
48  
27   Shake & Bake   Ocean Rodeo 2009 Custom   Boriana Viljoen [Open][F][W1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   26   26   20   22   26   23   25   21   189  
49  
49   Black Pearl   RRD Black Pearl   Nick Levi [M][O1][W2][W3][Silver]   21   28   22   24   24   27   25   25   22   190  
50  
32      Aguera LE69   Jessica Sickinger [F][W1][W2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   24   34/DNF   19   21   25   26   24   25   198  
51  
70   wasuva   North race limited   Warenka Smutny [F][O1][W2][O3][Silver]   23   26   24   21   31   29   26   30   26   205  
52  
33   Krace   Rrd 2012   Xantos Villegas [Open][O1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   24   23   34/DNF   34/DNF   26   24   23   21   209  
53  
12      Mikes Lab 70 Raceboard   Erin Loscocco [W1][O2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   27   34/DNF   21   20   27   34/DNF   28   24   215  
54  
41   The Brick   Mike's lab    Eugenia Gueorguieva [Open][F][W1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   28   34/DNF   28   28   22   27   29   22   218  
55  
54      Mike's Lab ML-70   Daniel Kerckhoff [M][O1][O2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   21   34/DNF   34/DNF   25   23   34/DNF   24   27   222  
56  
17   kawasaki ninja   North Race LTD 69   Gray Biggins [GM][W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNS   25   25   34/DNF   34/DNF   28   27   34/DNF   20   227  
57  
9      aguera 69 HW   Artie Means [M][O1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   27   34/DNF   31   24   34/DNF   25   243T  
58  
22      NORTH RACE LTD 69   Jason Norwood [M][W1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DNF   27   26   30   32   34/DNF   26   34/DNF   243T  
59  
38   Monsignor   Mikes Lab 70   Felix Louis Njai [M][O1][W2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DSQ   34/DNF   34/DNF   27   21   34/DNF   27   34/DNF   245  
60  
36      North Race LTD 69   Rainbow Monds [F][O1][O2][W3][Silver]   24   29   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   29   34/DNF   34/DNF   252  
61  
16         Catherine Dufour [F][O1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DNF   21   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   259  
62  
29         James Hughes [Open][O1][O2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   28   266  
63  
58         Fred Clark [GM][W1][O2][O3][Silver]   34/DNF   29   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   267  
64  
6   Late night 7      Mark Moore [W1][W2][W3][Silver]   34/DNS   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   272T  
65  
31   Julieta   Aguera Lsr69   Demita Vega [W1][O2][W3][Silver]   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   34/DNF   272T  
65  

Notes
- Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016
- RRS Appendix B 8.8A Applies
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network