USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2012
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Laser 4.7 (23 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 24, 2012 12:35:42 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
07 / 199165   Diane Cascioli   Spray Beach Yacht Club   5   1   4   [8]   2   2   5   5   24T  
1  
2  
23 / 154514   Brittney Slook   SSYC   6   [8]   2   3   4   5   2   2   24T  
2  
3  
17 / 199775   Scott Meggitt   Surf City Yacht Club   8   [9]   9   4   1   1   3   1   27  
3  
4  
20 / 195652   Matthew Roleke   OGYC   1   3   1   1   8   4   [13]   11   29  
4  
5  
13 / 155327   Rachel Holick   Metedeconk River YC   [9]   5   3   2   6   3   4   8   31  
5  
6  
19 / 199140   Keith Roehl   Spray Beach Yacht Club   3   2   8   7   3   [9]   7   3   33  
6  
7  
15 / CYCCM 2   Abby Lord   CYCCM   2   4   6   6   [12]   12   8   7   45  
7  
8  
03 / 199153   Lauren Beattie   Spray Beach Yacht Club   12   7   5   5   5   [14]   11   4   49  
8  
9  
08 / 199772   kelsey dyer   ihyc   4   [12]   10   10   7   6   9   6   52  
9  
10  
02 / 199152   Devin Beattie   Spray Beach Yacht Club   [17]   10   7   17   9   10   14   9   76  
10  
11  
09 / 189702   Emily Fryer   Little Egg Harbor YC   11   6   13   11   14   [15]   10   12   77  
11  
12  
01 / 200149   Jeffrey Attardi   SBYC   10   11   12   16   10   [18]   16   10   85  
12  
13  
06 / 52532   Dawson Brown   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   16   [24/DNF]   11   9   18   7   18   15   94  
13  
14  
21 / 194575   Coleen Ross   Raritan Yacht Club   15   [24/DNF]   24/DNF   24/DNF   13   8   1   16   101T  
14  
15  
14 / 172945   Shannon Kearney   Toms River Yacht Club   13   19   18   [24/DNF]   17   11   6   17   101T  
15  
16  
12 / 200562   Noah Glosenger   Lavallette YC   7   20   19   [24/DNF]   11   13   12   24/DNF   106  
16  
17  
22 / 150904   Teddy Schon   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   20   16   14   15   [22]   17   21   14   117T  
17  
18  
04 / tba   Nate Bess   Bay Head Yacht Club   19   18   16   14   15   16   19   [20]   117T  
18  
19  
05 / 151852   PAIGE BIUNDO   LAVALLETTE YC   14   13   [24/DNF]   24/DNF   16   19   15   18   119  
19  
20  
24 / 200125   Kyle Townsend   Ocean City Yacht Club   18   15   15   18   [20]   20   17   19   122  
20  
21  
10 / 28382   alec garino   surf city yacht club   21   14   20   12   21   [22]   22   13   123  
21  
22  
11 / 182376   kyle Garino   surf city yacht club   [23]   17   17   13   23   23   23   21   137  
22  
23  
18 / 170116   Daniel Moton   Lavallette Yacht Club   22   [24/DNF]   24/DNF   24/DNF   19   21   20   24/DNF   154  
23  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network