26th Annual Harvest Moon Regatta® and Sail-a-thon for Ovarian Cancer Awareness
Lakewood Yacht Club | October 25-27, 2012

Sail-a-thon Virtual Boat (4 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Pos,Sail, Boat, Make/Model, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
 



Charitable Donor (15 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Pos,Sail, Boat, Make/Model, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
 



PHRF Bacardi Racing Fleet (27 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 27, 2012 9:31:14 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Make/Model, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 16, Soap Opera, Hobie 33 Hobie 33, Scott Self[A], Rush Creek Yacht Club, 1- ; 1   
2. 77, C-Time, Whitby 42 Ketch, Ossmond O J. Young[F], LYC, 2- ; 2   
3. 110, Peerless, Melges 32 Modified, Brian Torresen[A], Muskegon, 3- ; 3   
4. 226, Horny Toad, J/Boats J/105, Greg Turman[B], CCYC, 4- ; 4   
5. 12039, Aeolus, J Boats J/120, James Liston[B], HYC, 5- ; 5   
6. 50422, FALCON, Celestial 48, John Baxter[F], Seabrook Marina, 6- ; 6   
7. 238, Airborne, J Boats J 109, Dave Christensen[B], GBCA, 7- ; 7   
8. 75, Gold Rush, C&C 115, Gregory Way[B], LYC, 8- ; 8   
9. 15, Mystique, Fabola Diva 39, Allan Garvin[E], GBCA, 9- ; 9   
10. 181, Hamburg, J-Boats J/109, Albrecht Goethe[B], LYC, 10- ; 10   
11. 10312, Danelaw, morgan 42-2, Roy Olsen[E], gbca, 11- ; 11   
12. 1, Bay Girl, Cape George Cape George 36, Paul Francis[F], HYC, 12- ; 12   
13. 5598T, Kenai, TPI J-44, Christopher Lewis[D], LYC/GBCA, 13- ; 13   
14. 145, Rebecca, J Boats J/120, Glenn Gault[B], GBCA, 14- ; 14   
15. 430, Kinderspel, JBoats 105, John Bell[B], CCYC, 15- ; 15   
16. 007, Parrot Tales, C&C 121, Larry Blankenhagen[C], LYC, 16- ; 16   
17. 14USA, Rented Mule, Viper 830, Bryan Taylor[B], SAYC, 17- ; 17   
18. 87572, Millennium Express, Alsberg Bros. Express 37, Christopher Dees[C], GBCA, FWBC, LYC, 18- ; 18   
19. 40308, Whistler II, Beneteau First 38, J.Cran Fraser[E], Lakewood Yacht Club, 19- ; 19   
20. 37, Be Easy, O'Day 32-2, Duane Bez[F], GBCA, 20- ; 20   
21. 52899US, CYRANO, Beneteau 44.7, Harris/Jens Knecht/Kaalstad[D], HYC, 21- ; 21   
22. 32111, Passion, Santa Cruz 50, Steve Hastings[A], CCYC, 22- ; 22   
23. 27, Soy Un Gatito JPB, Beneateau Oceanis 440, Robert Brindley[E], Waterford, 23- ; 23   
24. 52295, Chinook, C&C 110, Hugh Irvine[C], LYC, 24- ; 24   
25. 16, CURMUDGEON II, Morgan 365 CB, Terry Cantrell[E], Houston Yacht Club, 25- ; 25   
26. 41865, His Grace, C&C 41, Todd Willman[C], GYC, 26- ; 26   
27. 20460, Dances with Dolphins, Ranger Yachts (USA) 29, Kevin Mehl[F], None, 28/DNF1- ; 28   
 



Multihull (15 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 27, 2012 1:23:46 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Make/Model, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 57A, Alternate Latitude, Voyage 440, Steve Schlosser[C], GBCA/TMCA, 1- ; 1   
2. 853, Vivace, Performance Cruising Gemini 105Mc, Scott Weaver[C], None, 2- ; 2   
3. 009, Nelda Ray, Farrier F33R, Peter Pattullo[A], Longview Yacht Club & TOMA, 3- ; 3   
4. 663, The Family Cat, Lagoon L380, Scott Moore[C], NA, 4- ; 4   
5. 273, Condor, Corsair F31 -1D, Chris Croninger[A], LCYC, 5- ; 5   
6. 31USA, Bird of Prey, Corsair F-31, Bill Coxwell[A], Rockport Yacht Club, 6- ; 6   
7. 113, NINNESCAH FLYER, Corsair Marine F-27, Larry Greenwood[B], Ninnescah Sailing Association, 7- ; 7   
8. 22, CatNap, Maine Cat MC-30, Richard Wheeler[C], HYC, 8- ; 8   
9. 215, Tribology, Corsair Marine 31UC, Douglas Casey[A], Austin Yacht Club, 9- ; 9   
10. 122, Quicklee 5, Corsair F28 (Sport Cruiser not R versi, Brett Lee[B], CCMORF, 10/SCP- ; 10   
11. 76A, Cabaret, Fountaine Pajot Tobago 35, David Trent[C], Waterford, 11- ; 11   
12. 01, 2 Spirits, C/S/K Rudy Choy design Ketch, David Reader[C], LCYC, 12/SCP- ; 12   
13. 8, Pachuco, corsair 28r, Bill Loving[B], william loving, 13- ; 13   
14. 276, Abandoned Assets, Corsair 31-1d, Jim Van Fleet[A], Austin Yacht Club, 16/OCS- ; 16T   
14. 61A, Meris, Compact Yachts CCat 3214, Darin Keever[C], GBCA, 16/DNF1- ; 16T   
 



Cruising Poleless Spinnaker (30 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Friday, November 09, 2012 7:48:36 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Make/Model, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 52, Sodalis, Pacific Seacraft PS 40SD, Jim Demarest[D], LYC, 1- ; 1   
2. 45, JENDABI, Pacific Seacraft , William A Lang[D], Lakewood, 2- ; 2   
3. 11899, BANJO GIRL, Hodgdon Yachts Alden Caravelle, Jay Zittrer[E], LYC, 3- ; 3   
4. 36A, Largo, Gulfstar sailmaster, David Allen[B], none, 4- ; 4   
5. 167, Snowflake, Valiant 42SE, Jim Bradley[C], LYC, 5- ; 5   
6. 27, Anthem, Hinckley B40, Jose M Oti[E], Texas Corinthian Y.C., 6- ; 6   
7. 2147GBR, Karen, Hanse 370, Phillip Lupton[B], None, 7- ; 7   
8. 40645, Texas Ranger II, Morgan Nelson-Merek 36 CB, Chuck/Ross Wielchowsky/Birdsong[D], GBCA, 8- ; 8   
9. 10095, MOXIE, Hinckley 38 Sloop, Stephen Lack[E], LYC, 9- ; 9   
10. 79, Natalie, Westerly Corsair 36, Scott Mauney[D], Kemah Boardwalk Marina, 10- ; 10   
11. 32887, Siphon, C&C 41, Peter van Oosten[B], GBCA, 11- ; 11   
12. 62, Cayuse, Tayana 52, Hal Haltom[A], LYC, 12- ; 12   
13. 246, Harmonious Rapport, Alberg Alberg 37, David Sullins[E], Waterford, 13- ; 13   
14. 40, Ruthless, Catalina 470, Donald H Anderson[A], CCYC, 14- ; 14   
15. 284, Independence, CATALINA C-400, Steve Indrelunas[B], BAY YACHT CLUB, 15- ; 15   
16. 25, Voyager, Beneteau Oceanis 461, Frank Easby-Smith[A], None, 16- ; 16   
17. 37, Rapa Nui, Benenteau 37 SD, John Sneider[B], GBCA, 17- ; 17   
18. 46, Makan Angin, Beneteau Oceanis 411, Howard Hughes[B], LYC, 18- ; 18   
19. 40860, Tomfoolery II, C & C Yachts 383-wk, Tom Meeh[C], gbca, 19- ; 19   
20. 28422, CHIRON, Wauquiez Centurion 42, Greg Gladden[B], GBCA, 20- ; 20   
21. 130, Janler II, Beneteau 361, Joey Abshire[D], Kemah Boardwalk Marina, 21/SCP- ; 21   
22. 49A, Lady Daphne, Gulfstar Sailmaster, Douglas Ottens[D], Houston Yacht Club, 22- ; 22   
23. 138, Noble Lady, Beneteau 473, Russ Lundemo[A], GBCA, 23- ; 23   
24. 714, Cha Ching, Cheoy Lee Perry 35, Edward Skeffington[E], gbca, 24- ; 24   
25. 4A, La Vie Dansante, Morgan (Catalina) 44CC, Ron Hebert[C], Bay Yacht Club, Corpus Christi, TX, 25- ; 25   
26. 376, Moonlighter, Cal Cal 29, Travis Smith[E], Brazosport Yacht Club, 26- ; 26   
27. 30A, Sea Candy, Island Packet 445, Dudley McDaniel[C], Rockport, 27- ; 27   
28. 1326, le Fay, Sabre 38 MK1, Karl Erik Jansson[C], None, 28- ; 28   
29. 50, Kalypso, Jeanneau 2012 Sun Odyssey 409, George Loes[A], Waterford Yacht Club, 29/SCP- ; 29   
30. 51, La Dama Argentee, Beneteau Oceans B40, Stephen Hegyesi[C], Lakewood Yacht Club, 31/RAF- ; 31   
 



Cruising without Spinnaker (119 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 1 race scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, October 27, 2012 3:45:11 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Boat, Make/Model, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 33406, Alessandra, Swede 41 , Treaf Andrus[P], HLK Sailing School, 1- ; 1   
2. 3038, Madison's Life, Catalina 30, Ben / Brandon Miller / OBrien[T], GBCA, 2- ; 2   
3. 101, FRAYED KNOT, Hunter 430, Ted Greak[P], LYC, 3- ; 3   
4. 17, Patriot, Morgan 462, Carl Drechsel[A], LYC, 4- ; 4   
5. 122A, Easy Does It, Endeavour E51, Uzi Ozeri[O], Lakewood Yacht Club, 5- ; 5   
6. 440, French Kiss, Benateau oceanis, John Broderick[N], LYC, 6- ; 6   
7. 59A, Baltic Raider, Ranger 33, Keith Gray[G], TMCA, GBCA, 7- ; 7   
8. 38A, Talmid, Hans Christian 38 MK II, Greg Standard[D], Waterford, 8/SCP- ; 8   
9. 26A, c'est le bon, Beneteau 423, Hal Wells[M], Waterford Harbor Yacht Club, 9- ; 9   
10. 12440, Tenacious, Morgan Mogan 27, James Apple[T], GBCA, 10- ; 10   
11. 22838, Rumour, J Boats J30, Seth Whitehead[S], None, 11- ; 11   
12. 24, Cimboco, Island Packet IP38, Phil Pierce[C], N/A, 12- ; 12   
13. 1152, SEUTE DEERN, TRINTELLA SLOOP 42, HANS KNICKREHM[R], LYC, 13- ; 13   
14. 6, Low Keys, Island Packet 38, Ed Bush[C], n/a, 14- ; 14   
15. 129A, Angantyr, Abeking & Rasmussen custom, Erik Oistad[C], Houston Yacht Club, 15/SCP- ; 15   
16. 312, Esperanza II, JBoats J30, Paul Magnini[Q], NA, 16- ; 16   
17. 14, Kokomo, Pacific Seacraft Creelock 44, Stuart Lindeman[C], Waterford, 17- ; 17   
18. 16, Sole Mate, Macintosh Macintosh 47, Greg Istre[M], Waterford, 18- ; 18   
19. 52751, Rasta Mama, Gulfstar CSY/Gulfstar 50, Stephen Gano[M], HYC, 19- ; 19   
20. 135, Asylum, Hallberg Rassy 42, Jack Seitzinger[L], LYC, 20- ; 20   
21. 273, Rima, Valiant Yachts Valiant 40, Robert Jack[J], Bay Yacht Club, 21- ; 21   
22. 510, Sweet Leilani, Ericson 381, Mark Rock[P], N/A, 22- ; 22   
23. 1984, Chakota Red, Hunter Hunter 34, Carl Curtiss[H], GBCA, 23- ; 23   
24. 53, Astarte, Cal-Jensen Cal 40, Cheryl E. Morvillo[K], WYC, TASS, 24- ; 24   
25. 169, Pamplona, Jeanneau 50DS, Randolph Lopez[O], Lakewood Yacht Club, 25- ; 25   
26. 40707, Shaken Not Stirred, J/Boat J/40, Beverly Caldwell[P], GBCA, 26- ; 26   
27. 144, Morning Star, Schultz Shannon 38, John Gross[B], HYC, 27/SCP- ; 27   
28. 11, Skalawag, Ericson 38, Todd Balsley[K], PHYC, GBCA, TMCA, 28- ; 28   
29. 293, Pro Re Nata, Ericson 34, Tom Macaluso[I], LYC, 29- ; 29   
30. 60187, Sea Nymph, Beneteus Moorings 432, Joan van Ravenswaay[S], HYC, 30- ; 30   
31. 7, Friday's Luck, Beneteau Oceanis, Travis Thomas[S], HYC, 31- ; 31   
32. 1650, Starfish, Beneteau First 42 SD, Ken Weatherford[P], none, 32- ; 32   
33. 334, Cache', Beneteau 50, Robert Giles[R], Lakewood Yacht Club, 33- ; 33   
34. 29, Redhead, C&C 37, Jack Yoes[S], HYC, 34- ; 34   
35. 132A, Morning Star, Tayana Center Cockpit Sloop, Richard Fisher[M], Waterford, 35- ; 35   
36. 373, KATANA, Hunter 34, Terry Young[H], GBCA,TMCA, 36- ; 36   
37. 62A, Bright Spot, Hunter 36, Daniel Knierien[E], NauticShare, 37- ; 37   
38. 22102, Gypsy North, Whitby , Travis Lee[B], GYC, 38/SCP- ; 38   
39. 21764, Sea Explorer 951, Peterson 30 MORC, Roy Newberry, Sr..[S], GBCA, 39- ; 39   
40. 183, Fidelity, Valiant 42, Kevin DeNicola[K], LYC, 40- ; 40   
41. 83, Karma, Beneteau 49, Robert Moore[P], GBCA, 41- ; 41   
42. 41749, SSTV Gremlin, Little Harbor Little Harbor 38, Rob Freas[L], LYC - Sea Scout Ship 468 Triton, 42- ; 42   
43. 119H, Renaissance, Hunter 420, Jim Hall[F], Lakewood Yacht Club, 43- ; 43   
44. 13, Cayenne, Beneteau Oceanis 400/Moorings 405, Mike Nodier[L], none, 44- ; 44   
45. 42561, Patriot, Beneteau 435, Doug Drewry[N], Seabrook Shipyard, 45- ; 45   
46. 60419, Marco Polo, Beneteau Beneteau 46, Pieter Wybro[O], TMCA, Waterford YC, 46- ; 46   
47. 67, ALEGRIA, Island Packet 380, Roslyn Evans[D], Portofino Yacht Club/TMCA, 47- ; 47   
48. 1559, Island Time, Catalina 34 MkII, Jimmy Jones[H], Portofino, 48- ; 48   
49. 172, Jester, Islander Bahama, Cameron Earley[G], Ghetto Yacht Club, 49- ; 49   
50. 2158, Vaya Con Dios 2, Laguna 30, Barney Gulley[G], Palacios Yacht Club, 50- ; 50   
51. 110, Moonlight Mile, Pearson365 Ketch, Edmund Lowrie[B], Waterford Harbor, 51- ; 51   
52. 19A, The Kraken, Ta Chaio CT42 mermaid ketch, david fraser[B], waterford, 52- ; 52   
53. 342, More Good Timin', Hunter 46 LE, Ernie Rogers[F], PHYC/TMCA/GBCA, 53- ; 53   
54. 50Y, Mermaid III, InterYacht Italy Yatimer 50, William (Bill) Young[A], Seabrook Shipyard, 54- ; 54   
55. 22, Sun Runner, Beneteau Moorings 432, Ralph Unglaube[P], Lake Charles Yacht club, 55- ; 55   
56. 109, CoolBreeze II, C&C 37, Richard Robinson[L], Watergate Yacht Club, 56- ; 56   
57. 101, Athena, Tartan Yachts Tartan 34-2 SD, John Swanson[I], N/A, 57- ; 57   
58. 21, Medicinal Purpose, Beneteau Oceanis 381, Eric Heinz[J], None, 58- ; 58   
59. 45M-, Tropic Breeze, Catalina 45 CC, John Jones[N], Houston Yacht Club, 59- ; 59   
60. 58, Susie Q, Cabo Rico CR38, Richard Sherman[D], none, 60- ; 60   
61. 63, Beau Navire, Passport Yachts Passport 40, Bill Casnovsky[J], Austin Yacht Club/TMCA, 61- ; 61   
62. 28A, Adelante, Beneteau 34, Evan Macaluso[I], Sail Ventures USA, 62- ; 62   
63. 144, Joan III, Alberg Alberg 37, Maarten van Hasselt[T], GBCA, 63- ; 63   
64. 66A, Pleiades, Beneteau Oceanis 321, Vitus Dorfner[H], Waterford, 64- ; 64   
65. 38109, Wandering Star, Hunter 38, Thomas Sherrill Jr[E], GBCA, PHYC, 65- ; 65   
66. 426USA, Vision Quest, Sabre 426, Rick French[O], Waterford Harbor, 66- ; 66   
67. 68, Someday, MORGAN MORGAN 44CC, Brian Gardner[L], NONE, 67- ; 67   
68. 109, Sea Sharp, O Day O Day 34, Gottfried Schiller[H], Kemah Boardwalk Marina, 68/SCP- ; 68   
69. 281, Solstice, Hunter 41DS, Ed Brauer[F], LYC, 69- ; 69   
70. 106, Sound Spirit, Valiant Yachts Pilothouse 40, Tim Williams[J], Rush Creek Yacht Club, 70- ; 70   
71. 753, Tranquility, Catalina 36, C.D. Sharp[I], South Coast Sailing Club, 71- ; 71   
72. 55, Gemini, C&C Landfall, Charles Scott[G], GBCA, GBSPS, 72- ; 72   
73. 33A, Vera May, Hallberg Rassy Mistral 33, Stephen Thompson[G], TMAC, 73- ; 73   
74. 294, Barbara Ann, Catalina 42 wing keel, Dan Arthur[N], none, 74- ; 74   
75. 110, Renegade, Catalina 34, William Hoffman[H], none, 75- ; 75   
76. 18A, Graditude, ODay O Day, Ken Hogrefe[H], none, 76- ; 76   
77. 3469, Quest, Catalina MK II, Dennis Fegan[G], Houston Sail & Power Sq, 77- ; 77   
78. 50, Hot Fudge, Islander freeport, Scott Perry[Q], Galveston, 78/SCP- ; 78   
79. 45, Hannah, Beneteaus Oceanis 45, Robb Newman[R], Waterford YC, 79- ; 79   
80. 47A, Mary O, HUNTER CARIBEANER, John Coggin[I], , 80- ; 80   
81. 242, APOTHEKER, Ericson 35 Mk III, Philip Austin[J], Hill Country Yacht Club, 81- ; 81   
82. 150, Waypoint, Hunter Passage 42, Lana Welford[F], Boy Scouts of America Crew 150, 82- ; 82   
83. 45, Lady in Waiting, Jenneau 45ds, William Goss[O], Lakewood, 83- ; 83   
84. 420, Indulgence, Hunter Passage 420 SD, Bruce Urband[F], TMCA, 84- ; 84   
85. 302, My Girl, Pearson 323, Pete de Boisblanc[G], HYC, 85/SCP- ; 85   
86. 777A, Mary Jane, Beneteau 40, Michael Wilkinson[K], LYC, 86- ; 86   
87. 39A, SEA YA II, MacGregor M65 WK, Walter Gameiro[R], FWBC, 87- ; 87   
88. 65, Escapade, Jeanneau 50, Lucy Newman[O], South Coast Sailing Club, 88- ; 88   
89. 34, Sails Call, Beneteau Oceanis 390 WK, Dave Allen[Q], BASS, 89- ; 89   
90. 83459, SeaLoon, Beneteau Oceanis 400, James Looney[L], None, 90- ; 90   
91. 381, Princesa del Viento, Catalina 380, William Reese[K], SSH, 91/SCP- ; 91   
92. 11, Fair Trade, Catalina 385, Doug McCormick[P], None, 92- ; 92   
93. 48A, Compromise, Beneteau Oceanis 41, Ron Anderson[N], None, 93- ; 93   
94. 5981, Compulsion II, Catalina 1991 Catalina 30, Edward Hughes[Q], none, 94/SCP- ; 94   
95. 292, ANDANTE, Blue Water Yacht Builders Vagabond, Tom Taylor[A], PHYC,TMCA, 95- ; 95   
96. 70A, Argent, beneteau oceanis 381, Hugo Barrera[Q], Freeport Yacht Club, 96/SCP- ; 96   
97. 44, Sofira, TransPac TransPac 49, Bob Perkins[A], None, 97/SCP- ; 97   
98. 69A, Phoenix, Blue Water Yachts Vagabond 42, Donald Hallmon[A], None, 98/SCP- ; 98   
99. 64A, Shiraz, Hunter 36, Brian Schirard[E], NauticShare, 119/SCP- ; 119   
100. 32A, Wind Rose, Beneteau 323, Harold Yoesel[I], N/A, 120/DNF- ; 120T   
100. 12A, Tia-Juanita, Hunter 36, Alan Carr[E], NauticShare, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 43A, Remora, Saga 43, John Lutostanski[O], Kemah Boardwalk Marina, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 41H, Semper Fi, Hunter 41DS, Joe Beck[F], Port Arthur Yacht Club, 120/DNF- ; 120T   
100. 376, Carpe Diem, Hunter 376, Robert Rolf[E], Kemah Harbor Marina, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 20A, Family Ties, Hunter Hunter 31, Bill Jorgensen[E], Watergate Yachting Center, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 007, El Viente, Beneteau 37SD, Jess Brooks[L], Seabrook Marina, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 697, Colour My World, Hunter 40.5, Michael Veraa[M], Waterford, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 133, Stellar of Course, Cal 33, Ronald Eddleman[H], TMCA/GBCA, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 71A, GYPSYRADIO, GULFSTAR 47, BILL ROBERTS[A], WATERGATE, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 102, Vive Tu Vida, Irwin Ketch, Lonny Doss[B], Lake Charles Yacht Club, 120/DNF- ; 120T   
100. 29, Miss Inclined, Bayfield cutter, Joseph Burrell[D], Portofino, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 2A, Shangri-La, Catalina / Morgan Morgan 41 Classic, Floyd Hodges[I], None, 120/DNF- ; 120T   
100. 584, Big D, Peterson 34, Jim Foster[S], GBCA, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 329, Blame It on Buffett, Pearson 365, James Tyson[B], Houston Yacht Club, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 56A, Boomer Schooner, Pearson 365, Jeff Vercher[B], None, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 41309, Petit Louis III, Grand Soleil 39, Michel Vanlerberghe[R], SSY, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
100. 139, Amore, Catalina 320, Marilyn Reed[G], Kemah Marina, 120/DNF- ; 120T   
100. 27, Three Seas, Catalina 445, C. Craig Crouch[N], Watergate, 120/DNF- ; 120T   
100. 141A, Tarah Schell, Hunter 2004 Aft Cockpit, Shannon Hicks[F], Waterford Harbor, 120/DNF1- ; 120T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network