2013 Buzzards Bay Regatta - Dingy Classes
New Bedford Yacht Club | August 02-04, 2013

420 (155 boats) (top)
420 Qualifers - Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 03, 2013 5:52:06 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Rating Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
6525   420   0   Jack Parkin [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Riverside YC/LISOT   12   2   5   [14]   2   1   1   23  
1  
2  
2112      0   Martina Sly [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   5   6   3   [8]   5   3   2   24  
2  
3  
6412      0   Allie Surrette [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   RNSYS   8   8   6   3   [24]   2   1   28  
3  
4  
6530      0   Elena VandenBerg [B1][B2][GOLD]   Annapolis Yacht Club   4   3   7   2   6   [9]   7   29  
4  
5  
3951   n/a   0   russell clarida [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Pequot YC/Norwalk YC   [14]   1   10   2   14   1   2   30  
5  
6  
5790      0   Charlie Lomax [B1][B2][GOLD]   Annapolis Yacht Club   1   8   [79/BFD]   4   3   7   10   33T  
6  
7  
6956      0   Augie Dale [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Pewaukee Yacht Club/LISOT   3   [16]   2   4   3   10   11   33T  
7  
8  
111   420   0   Nick Floyd [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Annapolis Yacht Club   7   1   4   1   18   7   [22]   38T  
8  
9  
7060      0   Cooper Yeager [B1][B2][GOLD]   LISOT/Stamford YC   11   6   [22]   1   15   2   3   38T  
9  
10  
6559   Wianno Yacht Club   0   Carter Pemberton [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Wianno Yacht Club   3   10   2   [12]   8   11   8   42  
10  
11  
6602   Tylosaur III   0   Ty Ingram [B1][B2][GOLD]   Larchmont YC   8   10   6   [18]   11   5   4   44  
11  
12  
3912      0   Peter Lynn [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Pleon Yacht Club   2   7   9   15   8   4   [17]   45  
12  
13  
7038   Chicago Yacht Club   0   Alex Vasiliou [B1][B2][GOLD]   Chicago YC   12   9   1   9   4   [14]   12   47  
13  
14  
702      0   Thomas Walden [Y1][B2][GOLD]   STYC/Pleon   13   4   4   12   [26]   10   5   48  
14  
15  
5889   GNAR Racing   0   Kyle Comerford [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   AYC/GNAR racing   7   13   [16]   6   10   4   9   49  
15  
16  
5433      0   Lucy Wilmot [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   San Francisco Yacht Club / Richmond Yacht Club   1   3   13   [31]   21   6   7   51  
16  
17  
6834      0   Nicholas Sertl [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Conanicut and Rochester YC   9   7   11   8   [27]   5   13   53  
17  
18  
0146   no   0   Nathaniel Johansson [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   19   23   1   10   2   [78/DSQ]   4   59  
18  
19  
6827      0   Christopher Jakob (Jake) Megaffin [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   RNSYS   24   5   [78/BFD]   16   9   3   3   60  
19  
20  
4109      0   Matthew Kaplan [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Larchmont YC   11   12   7   13   [21]   8   11   62  
20  
21  
7197      0   Forrest Short [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Houston Yacht Club   21   16   [53]   5   7   9   6   64  
21  
22  
6448      0   Alec Stewart [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   DBMS   4   11   8   [17]   16   14   14   67T  
22  
23  
6558      0   Chase Quinn [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Wianno Yacht Club   5   18   13   11   5   [20]   15   67T  
23  
24  
6437      0   Julia Lambert [B1][B2][GOLD]   Portland   10   4   10   24   [30]   11   9   68  
24  
25  
6009      0   Walter Florio [B1][B2][GOLD]   American Yacht Club   [36]   15   5   6   1   29   13   69T  
25  
26  
6283      0   Sean Walsh [B1][B2][GOLD]   American Yacht Club   2   17   15   3   13   [26]   19   69T  
26  
27  
4836      0   Hugh MacGillivray [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Ida Lewis Yacht Club   16   2   3   26   [40]   13   12   72  
27  
28  
7054   N/A   0   Emma White [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Annapolis Yacht Club   27   13   16   13   [36]   8   5   82  
28  
29  
6920      0   Jackson Wagner [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   22   22   [78/BFD]   7   12   6   14   83  
29  
30  
6118   Manchester-Essex Regional High   0   Quinn Andersen [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Manchester Sailing Association   9   14   15   [25]   19   22   6   85  
30  
31  
6121      0   Sam Alexander [B1][B2][GOLD]   Pleon Yacht Club   21   11   [23]   16   9   13   18   88  
31  
32  
1011      0   Jack Bitney [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Minnetonka Yacht Club   6   22   [26]   20   11   22   16   97  
32  
33  
6205   none   0   Chris Keller [B1][B2][GOLD]   Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT   15   21   14   21   10   17   [30]   98  
33  
34  
1034      0   Alyson (Sebby) Turner [B1][B2][GOLD]   Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club - RNSYS   13   19   20   5   23   23   [28]   103  
34  
35  
6914      0   audrey giblin [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   ssyc/lisot   43   [53]   27   7   1   16   10   104  
35  
36  
7004      0   Nick DiGiovanni [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Milton Academy   25   12   17   14   [34]   18   24   110  
36  
37  
7002      0   Derek Nicholson [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Royal Hamilton Yacht Club   30   25   9   23   13   12   [48]   112  
37  
38  
6002      0   James Harvey [B1][Y2][GOLD]   AYC   14   [38]   8   24   6   26   35   113T  
38  
39  
6998      0   Jennifer Agell [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Orient Yacht Club   36   9   [44]   9   19   23   17   113T  
39  
40  
595      0   Andy Burns [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Davis Island Yacht Club   27   25   11   26   7   [33]   22   118  
40  
41  
7273      0   Matthew Safford [B1][B2][GOLD]   SBYC   23   20   [79/BFD]   11   37   35   8   134T  
41  
42  
5284      0   Logan Russell [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Beverly Yacht Club   18   17   12   49   [57]   17   21   134T  
42  
43  
7187      0   dakota northrup [B1][B2][GOLD]   wickford yatch club   24   14   [53]   17   18   27   34   134T  
43  
44  
6681   happy happy happy   0   Brendan Read [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Ida Lewis YC and Sail Newport   29   28   23   22   [38]   16   16   134T  
44  
45  
7086      0   John Mastrandrea [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Rochester Yacht Club   15   27   21   [41]   14   30   29   136  
45  
46  
7183      0   Parker Loftus [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Stage Harbor YC   17   15   [41]   37   22   12   35   138  
46  
47  
6684   i'm sailin   0   Noah Kelleher [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Sail Newport / Brenton Cove Race Program   18   31   [47]   34   4   27   26   140  
47  
48  
7241      0   Jimmy Madigan [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Newport Harbor Yacht Club   17   30   34   [37]   15   15   31   142  
48  
49  
6201      0   William Gallagher [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT   20   20   [42]   33   25   19   27   144  
49  
50  
7005      0   Elizabeth Mignon [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Bay Head Yacht Club   16   [37]   28   21   35   25   20   145  
50  
51  
6555      0   Megan MacKinnon [B1][B2][GOLD]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   22   35   [40]   20   17   34   23   151T  
51  
52  
6117      0   Luke Andersen [B1][B2][GOLD]   Manchester Sailing Association   19   26   [79/BFD]   29   27   19   31   151T  
52  
53  
4810      0   Grace Howie [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   28   19   32   23   [34]   32   20   154T  
53  
54  
3289      0   Miranda Bakos [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Pleon Yacht Club   30   33   19   [45]   25   21   26   154T  
54  
55  
6913      0   Taylor Gavula [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT   23   38   26   10   20   [44]   40   157  
55  
56  
78      0   Kyle Riggs [B1][Y2][GOLD]   EGYC   37   23   19   [42]   12   32   40   163T  
56  
57  
6619      0   Jack Wedge [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Orient Yacht Club   [38]   26   18   34   29   24   32   163T  
57  
58  
6993      0   Peggy Kilvert [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Nantucket Yacht Club   26   [44]   24   36   23   35   19   163T  
58  
59  
6      0   Allison Ferraris [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Orient Yacht Club   47   5   12   28   44   [78/BFD]   29   165  
59  
60  
5644      0   Alexander Swerdlow [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   39   29   25   18   37   [40]   18   166  
60  
61  
6251   6251   0   Carter Cooper [B1][B2][GOLD]   Pewaukee Yacht Club   31   34   29   [38]   35   25   15   169  
61  
62  
5454   Ragnot One   0   Ian Beck [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Houston Yacht Club   26   29   29   [35]   28   30   28   170  
62  
63  
1919      0   Nainoa Nathanson [B1][Y2][GOLD]   EBSF   20   [49]   32   19   39   36   25   171T  
63  
64  
7157      0   Curtis Adam [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Ida Lewis YC   34   21   20   32   31   [38]   33   171T  
64  
65  
7199      0   Clayton Sasaki [Y1][B2][GOLD]   Portland Yacht Club   25   35   34   19   [67]   20   39   172  
65  
66  
1385      0   Jimmy Gieseke [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Sail Newport   40   24   14   22   48   29   [78/DNC]   177  
66  
67  
7040      0   William Curtiss [B1][B2][GOLD]   CYC   34   [41]   18   31   40   18   38   179  
67  
68  
6944      0   Ryan Smith [B1][B2][GOLD]   RNSYS   28   36   [42]   28   39   28   24   183  
68  
69  
7256      0   Cooper Nefsky [Y1][Y2][GOLD]   Orient Yacht Club   32   34   30   32   [41]   41   23   192  
69  
70  
7053      0   Nicholas Memoli [B1][Y2][GOLD]   Beverly Yacht Club   [48]   45   31   25   20   44   39   204  
70  
71  
7017      0   sarah deSilva [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Chatham Yacht Club   10   [78/DNC]   49   15   50   37   45   206T  
71  
72  
6212      0   Timothy Morse [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   HYC   35   52   [58]   30   26   31   32   206T  
72  
73  
6264      0   Scott Calnan [B1][B2][SILVER]   Scituate Harbor YC / New Bedford YC   [45]   27   41   27   36   41   37   209  
73  
74  
6927      0   Kelsey Shakin [B1][B2][SILVER]   Stage Harbor Yacht Club   38   28   [79/DNC]   35   43   48   21   213  
74  
75  
7063      0   Gianni Cavallo [B1][B2][SILVER]   New Bedford   29   33   37   30   46   40   [56]   215  
75  
76  
5888   TBD   1   Tyler Paige [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   LISOT   [48]   48   35   47   32   21   37   220  
76  
77  
7033      0   Chad Killvert [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Nantucket Yacht Club   56   32   22   53   [58]   24   38   225  
77  
78  
2559      0   Allyson Plessner [B1][B2][SILVER]   Buzzards YC   35   32   45   [62]   28   42   44   226  
78  
79  
7084      0   Taylor Kirkpatrick [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Brenton Cove Racing   39   45   55   44   24   [60]   25   232  
79  
80  
4763      0   Willy Comerford [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Annapolis yacht club   46   30   24   [51]   49   43   42   234T  
80  
81  
1118      0   Will Towner [Y1][B2][SILVER]   HYC   [45]   39   45   39   32   36   43   234T  
81  
82  
6552      0   Christopher Colbeth [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   33   39   [79/DNF]   27   17   46   78/DNC   240  
82  
83  
7189      0   Lindsey Kloc [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Barrington/Conanicut YC   44   46   31   29   [53]   48   44   242  
83  
84  
1923      0   Amanda Engeman [Y1][B2][SILVER]   STYC/Chicago Yacht Club   [59]   51   25   40   41   39   49   245  
84  
85  
91      0   Alec McKee [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Minnetonka   37   59   [78/DNC]   33   16   51   52   248  
85  
86  
6952      0   Sam Creighton [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Manchester Sailing Association   31   31   [57]   56   45   38   50   251  
86  
87  
7182      0   Jake Cummings [B1][B2][SILVER]   Stage Harbor Yacht Club   58   [59]   21   48   45   31   51   254T  
87  
88  
4119   N/A   0   Julia Downey [B1][B2][SILVER]   Hyannis Yacht Club   42   24   [79/DNF]   49   47   37   55   254T  
88  
89  
2594      0   Winfield Dougherty [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Bay Head Yacht Club   [65]   48   55   46   42   34   30   255  
89  
90  
6887      0   Michael Fletcher [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Brenton cove racing program   50   18   60   [63]   22   55   52   257  
90  
91  
6550   DBMS   0   Henry Stames [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   [58]   42   40   43   46   56   33   260  
91  
92  
4115      0   Cliff Gilman [B1][B2][SILVER]   KPYC   57   53   30   42   44   [79/DNC]   36   262  
92  
93  
6950      0   Lucas Martz [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   MSA   55   47   [78/DNC]   39   31   42   49   263T  
93  
94  
2527      0   Donald Poirier [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Greenwich Bay Sailing Assn   33   56   47   43   42   [79/DNC]   42   263T  
94  
95  
6456      0   Nicholas SEnich [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Bristol Yacht   42   44   43   48   [62]   45   41   263T  
95  
96  
6215      0   Ellis Price [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Harraseeket Yacht Club   43   [58]   39   50   56   33   47   268  
96  
97  
2106      0   Ray Mangiaratti [Y1][B2][SILVER]   EBSF   51   41   37   [67]   56   46   41   272  
97  
98  
7009      0   sonia lingos-utley [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Wianno YC   52   36   17   59   48   63   [79/DNC]   275  
98  
99  
6266      0   Michael Green [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Royal Hamilton Yacht Club   46   43   33   [55]   54   49   54   279  
99  
100  
1785      0   Alie Toppa [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Brenton Cove Race Program & Lauderdale Yacht Club   6   78/DNC   78/DNF   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   15   27   283T  
100  
101  
6906      0   Cooper Siepert [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Portland Yacht Club   52   40   44   40   [64]   51   56   283T  
101  
102  
7232      0   William Dumke [B1][B2][SILVER]   Pequot Yacht Club   53   52   36   [57]   50   45   48   284T  
102  
103  
2772      0   Conner Killham [B1][B2][SILVER]   AYC   51   46   48   46   [63]   47   46   284T  
103  
104  
7062      0   Alan Hunt [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   NBYC   64   58   39   44   47   39   [78/DNC]   291  
104  
105  
7037      0   Bailey Cornog [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Chicago Yacht Club   49   54   36   41   61   53   [78/DNC]   294T  
105  
106  
6767      0   Jake Siegel [B1][Y2][SILVER]   LMSS   50   51   43   50/check-in*   [55]   47   53   294T  
106  
107  
6933      0   David Price-Williams [B1][B2][SILVER]   Beaconsfield Yacht Club   32   54   52   51   51   55   [79/DSQ]   295  
107  
108  
5886      0   John Lane [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Norwalk YC   54   63   27   59   43   54   [65]   300  
108  
109  
7168   Nuttin   0   Tucker Hersam [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Noroton Yacht Club   53   40   52   [65]   63   50   43   301  
109  
110  
7257      0   Olga Kostochka [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Sail Newport/ Brenton Cove Racing Program   62   55   51   45   38   [78/DNF]   51   302T  
110  
111  
6373      0   Emma Perry [B1][B2][SILVER]   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   49   61   [79/DNC]   50   54   43   45   302T  
111  
112  
1113      0   Sarah Howard [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Hyannis Yacht Club   57   49   33   57   [68]   52   55   303  
112  
113  
6905      0   Ben PALMER [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Portland Yacht Club   41   [66]   57   61   30   64   60   313  
113  
114  
8699      0   Sophie Pesek [B1][B2][SILVER]   WYC   [63]   42   49   52   53   58   61   315T  
114  
115  
2141      0   Emily Croteau [B1][B2][SILVER]   Pleon Yacht Club   55   50   50   54   57   49   [62]   315T  
115  
116  
7028      0   Margaret Johnston [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Chicago Yacht Club   41   64   38   65   [66]   53   58   319  
116  
117  
4510      0   Sarah Warren [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Southampton Yacht Club/Orient Yacht Club   68   47   [79/DNC]   38   33   78/BFD   57   321T  
117  
118  
4584      0   Benjamin Crosby [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Winnipesaukee Yacht Club   56   57   38   [64]   51   58   61   321T  
118  
119  
25      0   Jack Johansson [B1][Y2][SILVER]   CRYC   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   52   52   28   34   324  
119  
120  
7165      0   Madeline Pope [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Beverly Yacht Club   [66]   57   46   53   62   57   50   325  
120  
121  
5430      0   AMY-KATHERINE TURNER [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Chautauqua Lake   59   62   35   69   67   [78/DNC]   36   328T  
121  
122  
14369      0   Ava Haag [B1][B2][SILVER]   Portland Yacht Club   44   60   [79/DNF]   58   55   52   59   328T  
122  
123  
6131      0   Ned Rowland [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Wianno Yacht Club   [60]   55   50   60   60   50   54   329  
123  
124  
6369      0   Lindsay Neuberger [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Lindsay Neuberger   54   43   48   66   61   59   [79/DNC]   331  
124  
125  
3954      0   Grace Wagner [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Norwalk Yacht Club   60   69   [79/DNF]   60   29   62   58   338  
125  
126  
7036      0   Cailin Considine [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Chicago Yacht Club   47   50   [78/DNF]   54   65   78/DNF   46   340  
126  
127  
5500      0   Justin Davies [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Beaconsfield Yacht Club   63   [66]   59   55   52   65   47   341  
127  
128  
9363      0   John Coakley [Y1][B2][SILVER]   DYC   65   60   [78/DNF]   36   64   56   63   344  
128  
129  
6556      0   Emily Gonzalez [B1][B2][SILVER]   Metedeconk River Yacht Club   67   65   46   61   33   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   351  
129  
130  
3161      0   Annie Hughes [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Pettipaug Yacht Club   [69]   65   61   64   49   61   53   353  
130  
131  
6902      0   Camille Homa [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Pleon Yacht Club   62   62   56   58   60   57   [63]   355  
131  
132  
7177      0   Victoria Davis [B1][B2][SILVER]   NBYC   40   56   28   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   361  
132  
133  
6098      0   jensen peters [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   wianno   61   63   51   [66]   66   63   59   363  
133  
134  
6372      0   Isabel Fitzpatrick [B1][B2][SILVER]   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   61   [79/DNF]   79/DNF   56   58   54   60   368  
134  
135  
4117      0   Nathaniel Pettit [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Bellport Bay Yacht Club   66   64   56   67   [78/DNC]   60   62   375  
135  
136  
1114      0   Annie Spence [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Hyannis Yacht Club   [78/DNC]   78/DNC   78/DNC   47   59   64   57   383T  
136  
137  
G3      0   Sarah Jacklin [B1][Y2][SILVER]   SailGHS   [69]   67   54   68   69   61   64   383T  
137  
138  
59      0   Santiago Hirschmann [B1][Y2][SILVER]   NBYC   70   68   [79/DNF]   62   59   59   78/DNC   396  
138  
139  
6934      0   chloe beaudoin [Y1][B2][SILVER]   beaconsfield yacht club   67   [78/DNC]   78/DNF   63   65   62   64   399  
139  
140  
6208      0   Will Jamieson [B1][B2][SILVER]   American Yacht Club   64   37   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   417  
140  
141  
7029      0   Eamonn Austin [Y1][B2][SILVER]   CYC   68   61   54   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   420  
141  
142  
4458      0   Marguerite Courtemanche [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Noroton   [78/DNC]   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   468T  
142  
142  
TBD   Jack Ryan   0   Jack Ryan [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   San Diego Yacht Club   [78/DNC]   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   468T  
142  
142  
pending   Boat   0   Emily Markham [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   Noroton YC   [78/DNC]   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   468T  
142  
142  
1771   Das Boot   0   alasdhair claremont [Y1][Y2][SILVER]   southold yacht club   [78/DNC]   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   468T  
142  
143  
6725      0   John Kirkpatrick [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Brenton Cove Racing   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   470T  
143  
143  
4126      0   Rebecca Anderson [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Centerport YC   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   470T  
143  
143  
5483      0   Christopher DeChambeau [B1][Y2][SILVER]   Newport YC   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   470T  
143  
144  
6900      0   Elizabeth Lewis [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Riverside Yacht Club (CT)   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   471T  
144  
144  
tbd      0   Carolyn Corbet [Y1][B2][SILVER]   Bay Head Yacht Club   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   471T  
144  
144  
60      0   Samuel Dorothy [Y1][B2][SILVER]   New Bedford YC   78/DNC   78/DNC   78/DNC   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   471T  
144  
145  
6914      0   Will Logue [B1][B2][SILVER]   LISOT   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   474T  
145  
145  
6000      0   Drew Gallagher [B1][B2][SILVER]   Larchmont Yacht Club   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   474T  
145  
145  
6896      0   Harrison Paige [B1][B2][SILVER]   Pequot Yacht Club   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   474T  
145  
145  
4577      0   Zoe Carlson [B1][B2][SILVER]   Stage Harbor Yacht Club   [79/DNC]   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   79/DNC   474T  
145  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network