Fall Series Fleets 2013
Willamette Sailing Club |

Snipe (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Pos Sail   Skipper Total Pos
 



Lido (6 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, October 14, 2013 6:59:49 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3   7   8   11   12   13  Total Pos
1  
6131   Ron Runyan   1   1   1   [2/DNC]   2/DNC   1   1   2/DNC   9  
1  
2  
5007   John McCoy   [3/DNC]   3/DNC   3/DNC   2/DNC   2/DNC   2   2   1   15T  
2  
3  
3720   jim cleevenberg   2   2   2   2/DNC   2/DNC   [3/DNC]   3/DNC   2/DNC   15T  
3  
4  
6053   Steven Salas   [3/DNC]   3/DNC   3/DNC   1   1   3/DNC   3/DNC   2/DNC   16  
4  
5  
3156   Emile Lemoine   [3/DNC]   3/DNC   3/DNC   2/DNC   2/DNC   3/DNC   3/DNC   2/DNC   18T  
5  
5  
13   Day Piwonka   [3/DNC]   3/DNC   3/DNC   2/DNC   2/DNC   3/DNC   3/DNC   2/DNC   18T  
5  
 



Thistle (9 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 14 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, October 14, 2013 7:01:07 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14  Total Pos
1  
4011   David Sexton   2   2   1   2   1   1   [3]   1   1   [4]   2   1   2   2   18  
1  
2  
3941   Chris Gedrose   [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   5/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   1   2   3   1   1   3   1   1   30  
2  
3  
3792   Jim Harper   [4]   [4]   4   3   3   3   4   3   4   3   3   2   3   3   38  
3  
4  
3794   William Conerly   [5/DNC]   [5/DNC]   5/DNC   4/DNC   2   2   2   4   2   2   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   39  
4  
5  
997   Tim Mills   1   1   2   1   4/DNC   4/DNC   [6/DNC]   [6/DNC]   6/DNC   6/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   41  
5  
6  
3705   Chuck Carlson   3   3   3   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   [5]   [5]   5   5   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   47  
6  
7  
3382   William Hughes   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   [6/DNC]   [6/DNC]   6/DNC   6/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   55T  
7  
7  
3959   Kent Sisk   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   [6/DNC]   [6/DNC]   6/DNC   6/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   55T  
7  
7  
3590   Michael Rees   5/DNC   5/DNC   5/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   [6/DNC]   [6/DNC]   6/DNC   6/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   4/DNC   55T  
7  
 



Daysailor (1 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 2 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, October 14, 2013 6:45:36 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper  1   2  Total Pos
1  
4501   Toby Deming   1   1   2  
1  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network