26th ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club | August 05-06, 2013in

Club 420 (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 06, 2013 1:45:08 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (77 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
6426      Rasmus Sayre/
Andie Dahl  
Vineyard Haven YC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   2   1   [5]   1   1   1   6  
1  
2  
6424   TBD   Sam Shannon/
Rawson Clough  
Vineyard Haven YC/ VHYC   1   4   4   4   2   [5]   15  
2  
3  
6427      Nicholas Watts/
Alexandra Nygren  
Vineyard Haven YC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   3   6   3   [8]   3   6   21  
3  
4  
6836      Charles Morano/
Anna Flaherty  
Vineyard Haven YC/ VHYC   4   2   [78/OCS]   11   7   3   27  
4  
5  
2860   4   Erin Coyne/
Cicely Dahn  
Buzzards YC/ Buzzards yacht club   7   7   2   12   [25]   9   37  
5  
6  
2849      Davis Chase/
Alexander chase  
Buzzards Sailing School/ buzzards sailing school   8   8   [78/OCS]   3   12   7   38  
6  
7  
2941      Brad Seferian/
Caroline bracken  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis yacht club   11   10   12   9   5   [27]   47  
7  
8  
8850      Matthew Sweeney/
alexis hamel  
West Dennis YC/ west dennis   [16]   11   14   10   4   12   51  
8  
9  
6953      Abigail Turner/
Richard Oates  
Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing   5   5   6   [28]   20   17   53  
9  
10  
5014      Nobska Goodhue/
Erin Schick  
Wild Harbor YC/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   14   19   19   6   [27]   4   62  
10  
11  
6382      Kurran Singh/
Christos Karplus  
Quissett YC/ Quissett Yacht Club   13   3   7   21   [22]   19   63  
11  
12  
6954   Nantucket High School   James Roggeveen/
Olivia van den Born  
Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing   24   14   10   5   [28]   16   69  
12  
13  
1798      Jud Hawk/
Lizzy Massman  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club   12   9   9   24   16   [50]   70  
13  
14  
3615      Matthew Mazur/
Alyssa Mazur  
Wild Harbor YC/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   18   13   1   [78/OCS]   17   23   72T  
14  
15  
5831   2   Ian Coyne/
Peter Newstein  
Buzzards YC/ Buzzards Yacht Club   9   [28]   13   7   21   22   72T  
15  
16  
7008      Pete Ross/
Matthew Personeni  
Hingham YC/ Hingham YC   23   16   15   [43]   14   14   82  
16  
17  
5578   None   Jackson Barzun/
Hannah White  
Cotuit Mosquito YC/ CMYC   21   22   11   16   [34]   13   83  
17  
18  
2559      Allyson Plessner/
Marla Seaver  
Buzzards YC/ Buzzards Yacht Club   10   26   [78/OCS]   2   45   2   85  
18  
19  
781      Abby McGrath/
Zach Lehan  
Hull YC/ Hull YC   33   [78/OCS]   8   23   10   15   89  
19  
20  
88      Joe Menesale/
Nick Hunnefeld  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln maritime   35   32   [78/OCS]   15   6   10   98  
20  
21  
6611      Lisa Genthner/
Indiana Sobol  
Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing   22   18   23   [78/OCS]   9   31   103T  
21  
22  
6575      Thomas Cooper/
Jessica Whalen  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis yacht club   19   17   21   26   [49]   20   103T  
22  
23  
7033      Stewart Sykes/
Grace Harrington  
Nantucket YC/ Nantucket Yacht Club   20   27   17   [33]   11   33   108  
23  
24  
6673      Andrew Warner/
Chloe Kelliher  
West Dennis YC/ Beverly   6   12   [78/OCS]   13   78/DNS   11   120  
24  
25  
8   Fudgie the Whale   Connor McAvoy/
Brad Kelly  
Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse Yacht Club   15   24   20   [78/DNF]   24   38   121  
25  
26  
6425      Zachary Bresnick/
Haley Dolan  
Vineyard Haven YC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   25   20   30   14   [53]   40   129  
26  
27  
3354   Knotty Buoy   Lydia Antrim/
Sara Martin  
Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing   26   25   24   25   [48]   41   141  
27  
28  
059   Cool Whip   Elizabeth Aliberti/
Connor O'Neill  
Medford Boat Club/ Medford Boat Club   37   23   26   18   [78/DNS]   42   146  
28  
29  
31      Maeve Glancy/
Juliet Ball  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   28   34   37   34   19   [47]   152  
29  
30  
S427      Paxton Blanchard/
Adam Guard  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   [52]   42   22   27   18   46   155  
30  
31  
1108   420   Matthew Hersey/
Shannon Mac Donald  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   34   [78/DNF]   18   30   38   44   164  
31  
32  
11112      Ian Smith/
Elizabeth Ames  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   17   38   16   41   [67]   56   168T  
32  
33  
7   not known   Megan Laurie/
Hannah Pedone  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln   48   [52]   36   19   30   35   168T  
33  
34  
4      Amelia Pedone/
Abbi Ruggiero  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ LMC   [45]   36   32   37   42   32   179  
34  
35  
3363      Jack Sheehan/
Sean Kenney  
Quannapowitt YC/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club   31   31   25   45   50   [60]   182  
35  
36  
33      Olivia Cronin-Golomb/
Stephen Young  
Quannapowitt YC/ QYC   30   30   27   [55]   46   52   185  
36  
37  
5432      Michael Collins/
Stephen Morris  
Cotuit Mosquito YC/ Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club   51   47   31   32   [55]   28   189  
37  
38  
5059      Megan Cahill/
Isabella DiPietro  
Wild Harbor YC/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   36   29   28   36   [66]   61   190  
38  
39  
1110      Carly Gundersen/
Jesse Conway  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset yacht club   47   46   [78/DSQ]   22   41   36   192  
39  
40  
1112   club   Rennie Westcott/
Elizabeth Baker  
Cohasset YC/ cohasset yacht club   [78/DNF]   39   42   17   51   45   194  
40  
41  
1119      Karlee Koswick/
Bennett Tierney  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   33   78/OCS   31   35   18   195  
41  
42  
11117      Sophie Stone/
Henry Dormitzer  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   54   39   35   31   37   196  
42  
43  
6390   Kuba   Allie Kunen/
Izzy Rubin  
Quissett YC/ Quissett Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   45   38   46   13   59   201  
43  
44  
11110      Chris Adams/
Gabrielle Forcier  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis YC   38   35   35   38   56   [67]   202  
44  
45  
1116      Max Willms/
Thatcher Stone  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset   [78/DNF]   53   48   39   36   29   205  
45  
46  
6830      Isabel Kierstead/
Emily Seslar  
Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   15   33   42   64   53   207  
46  
47  
6717      Kevin Gilland/
Payton Reifeiss  
Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   50   45   20   37   58   210  
47  
48  
3444   White Buoy II   Olivia Aswad/
Austin gillespie  
Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program   29   [78/OCS]   29   50   54   51   213  
48  
49  
5853      Sebastian Halpern-Reiss/
Katie Sullivan  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club   42   21   34   52   [72]   72   221T  
49  
50  
3      Matthew Bombard/
Gina Collari  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   32   41   46   40   62   [66]   221T  
50  
51  
S525      Cole Buckovich/
Molly Doherty  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   41   44   49   51   40   [71]   225  
51  
52  
1468      Henry Gustafson/
Emma Ardizzoni  
Quannapowitt YC/ Quannapowitt   44   51   41   48   [57]   48   232  
52  
53  
81      Christopher Smith/
Peter Durkin  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   46   40   44   49   58   [69]   237  
53  
54  
2      Taylor Wolffer/
Anya Healey  
Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club   50   49   40   47   [65]   62   248  
54  
55  
6264      Christian Calnan/
Charlotte Ide  
Scituate Harbor YC / Hingham YC/ Hingham YC   54   43   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   32   43   250  
55  
56  
6686      Sophia Cotone/
Caoilinn Boyle  
Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yacht Club   43   [78/OCS]   47   29   68   65   252  
56  
57  
1107      Matthew Kettlewell/
Joe Golden  
Hyannis YC/ Lincoln   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   15   8   257  
57  
58  
01111      Xander Schubert/
Colleen McGowan  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Cub   [78/DNF]   48   43   54   69   49   263  
58  
59  
1111      Cam McManus/
Haley O'Neil  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis YC   40   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   47   24   267  
59  
60  
5885      Erin Sullivan/
Kelly Watson  
West Dennis YC/ WDYC   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   8   26   268  
60  
61  
5292      Maxwell Seferian/
William Pacheco  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis YC   27   [78/DNF]   50   53   71   68   269  
61  
62  
5      Matthew Dickey/
Bayden Willms  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset YC   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   23   21   278  
62  
63  
9      Molly Cormican/
Max slane  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   33   25   292T  
63  
64  
1115      Amby Tierney/
Elliot Davidson  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club   53   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   44   39   292T  
64  
65  
5792      Thomas Beardsley/
Kelly Davis  
Wild Harbor YC/ WildHarbor Yacht Club   39   [78/OCS]   78/OCS   78/OCS   43   57   295  
65  
66  
6394      Nicholas Tausig-Edwards/
George Psichos  
Nantucket YC/ Nantucket Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   29   34   297  
66  
67  
S514   SHYC 420   Samuel White/
Alec Mulkern  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   49   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   26   70   301  
67  
68  
2854      Ted Neighbors/
Grant Juric  
Buzzards YC/ Buzzards Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   78/OCS   78/DNF   78/DNF   61   30   325  
68  
69  
1113      Andrew Skolnick/
Reed Parks  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yatch Club   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   39   54   327T  
69  
70  
S402      Cameron Dieselman/
Thea Malerbi  
Satuit Boat Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   44   63   64   327T  
70  
71  
6714      Peter Duncan/
Jessi Gallant  
Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   52   55   341  
71  
72  
4469      Sam Simonds/
Kelly O'Neill  
Menauhant Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   37   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNS   78/DNS   349  
72  
73  
6715      Ella Withington/
Anna Kiley  
Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yacht Club   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   60   73   367  
73  
74  
511   SHYC 420   Charles Richard/
Will Diesel  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   59   75   368  
74  
75  
S906      Ruby Zaveri/
Dominique Roy  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   73   63   370  
75  
76  
1   tbd   Mia D'Onofrio/
Charlotte McNeilly  
Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   70   74   378  
76  
77  
CSC1      Michael Iantosca/
Madison Jones  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   [78/DNF]   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNF   78/DNS   78/DNS   390  
77  
 



Optimist (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 06, 2013 1:45:21 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (18 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
15482   3G   Madeline Kerr [Blue]   Vineyard Haven YC   5   2   10   [16]   6   12   3   10   48  
1  
2  
19408      Ian McCaffrey [Blue]   Quannapowitt YC   [23]   12   2   5   11   10   7   6   53T  
2  
3  
1116   T/B/A   Thibault Antonietti [Blue]   Nantucket YC   9   5   12   11   5   3   [41/OCS]   8   53T  
3  
4  
111   Aeolus   Tommy Styron [Blue]   Vineyard Haven YC   12   15   17   10   [19]   7   4   12   77  
4  
5  
18670   Tango   Jackson Stone [Blue]   Cohasset YC   [15]   9   15   15   1   15   12   15   82T  
5  
6  
19464      Brooks Reed [Blue]   Hingham YC   7   [41/DNF]   41/DNF   4   8   14   6   2   82T  
6  
7  
1115      Gigi Glover [Blue]   Nantucket YC   [41/DNF]   16   6   9   13   5   28   22   99  
7  
8  
usa2001      Jack Parsons [Blue]   Nantucket Community Sailing   13   22   [24]   12   20   4   21   13   105  
8  
9  
13591   Sea rocket   Patrick Flaherty [Blue]   Vineyard Haven YC   17   18   16   [19]   17   16   16   17   117  
9  
10  
10295   The Golden Skulls   Ian Bryan [Blue]   Cohasset YC   30   [32]   22   18   15   8   18   20   131  
10  
11  
15237   Breaking Wind   Brian Maddock II [Blue]   Plymouth YC   26   29   9   26   18   28   [41/OCS]   14   150  
11  
12  
0451   Poseidon's Chariot   Claire Taylor [Blue]   Hull YC   29   26   25   [41/OCS]   30   6   11   28   155  
12  
13  
16851   Argo   Jake Allen [Blue]   Cohasset YC   [41/DNF]   31   21   28   21   17   23   27   168T  
13  
14  
1   Weather or Not   Charlie Gatnik [Blue]   Plymouth YC   21   17   23   23   31   27   [41/OCS]   26   168T  
14  
15  
30   Julia Fiske   Maeve Fiske [Blue]   Vineyard Haven YC   28   25   29   30   29   [33]   19   31   191  
15  
16  
12402      Timothy Nerich [Blue]   Nahant Sailing Program   19   [41/DNF]   41/DNF   41/DNF   41/DNF   21   14   16   193  
16  
17  
13334   Opti 13334   Maxwell White [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   [41/DNF]   41/DNF   41/DNF   41/DNF   41/DNF   18   24   32   238  
17  
18  
16735   C monster   Conor Reilly [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   [41/DNF]   41/DNF   41/DNF   41/DNF   41/DNF   25   25   29   243  
18  
 



Division: Red (13 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
12168      Christian Wagner [Red]   Vineyard Haven YC   3   1   3   1   7   1   [41/OCS]   3   19  
1  
2  
4   No Noyes   Jonathan Noyes [Red]   Stone Horse YC   1   4   1   2   10   2   [41/OCS]   4   24  
2  
3  
16494   SeaHawk   Ed Goggin [Red]   West Dennis YC   10   11   [18]   8   14   13   10   7   73  
3  
4  
8   Kismet Jr.   Tyler Duncan [Red]   Plymouth YC   22   23   7   25   [27]   11   5   19   112  
4  
5  
2900      William George [Red]   Nantucket YC   4   3   5   17   4   [41/DNF]   41/DNS   41/DNS   115  
5  
6  
8006      Philip Devlin [Red]   Nantucket YC   6   6   13   6   9   [41/DNF]   41/DNS   41/DNS   122  
6  
7  
1112      Thomas Glover [Red]   Nantucket YC   2   10   8   14   12   [41/DNF]   41/DNS   41/DNS   128  
7  
8  
1114      Crawford Mitchell [Red]   Nantucket YC   8   7   4   13   23   [41/DNF]   41/DNS   41/DNS   137  
8  
9  
15508      Schuyler St Germain [Red]   Vineyard Haven YC   18   21   20   24   22   31   [41/OCS]   30   166  
9  
10  
8552   TYDALWAVE   Tyler Stasinos [Red]   Plymouth YC   27   33   32   33   33   32   27   [35]   217  
10  
11  
11583   Sunny Side Up   Alexis Duncan [Red]   Plymouth YC   [41/DNF]   41/DNF   41/DNF   41/DNF   41/DNF   35   26   33   258  
11  
12  
19375   Sea horse   Laurel Flaherty [Red]   Plymouth YC   [41/DNF]   41/DNF   41/DNF   41/DNF   41/DNF   26   41/OCS   34   265  
12  
13  
8001      Spencer Davis [Red]   Nantucket YC   [41/DNF]   41/DNF   41/DNS   41/DNS   41/DNS   41/DNF   41/DNS   41/DNS   287  
13  
 



Division: White (9 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
11098      Sawyer Reed [White]   Hingham YC   [24]   14   14   3   2   23   1   1   58  
1  
2  
24   N/A   Orson Gillick Morris [White]   Vineyard Haven YC   16   8   11   7   [24]   9   2   18   71  
2  
3  
19777   Pixie Stick   Kate Rogers [White]   Hingham YC   20   20   19   [21]   3   20   9   5   96  
3  
4  
11353   Salty Walty   Walter Sullivan [White]   West Dennis YC   11   13   27   22   25   [30]   13   24   135  
4  
5  
BEL2002      Alexa Pil [White]   Vineyard Haven YC   14   19   [31]   20   28   22   15   23   141  
5  
6  
18637   spyhopper   Sam Barrett [White]   Hingham YC   25   27   [33]   29   26   19   8   11   145  
6  
7  
11708   AuTOMatic   Tom Rogers [White]   Hingham YC   [41/DNF]   24   30   27   16   24   17   9   147  
7  
8  
19975   Dilly Dally   Jenna Burnett [White]   Hingham YC   32   28   26   31   32   [34]   20   21   190  
8  
9  
10828   Hammerhead   Charlie Morris [White]   Hingham YC   31   30   28   32   [34]   29   22   25   197  
9  
 



Optimist-Green (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 06, 2013 1:44:33 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (28 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
9286   RARA6   Kristina Twaalfhoven   Pleon YC   1   1   2   1   1   7   1   [29/OCS]   14  
1  
2  
16846      Lauren Roche   Scituate Harbor YC   3   2   4   2   [29/OCS]   2   5   10   28  
2  
3  
8682   Dragon Fire   Race Graff   Satuit Boat Club   4   7   [11]   10   3   1   3   2   30  
3  
4  
16235   QUACK ATTACK   Adelaide Straub   Scituate Harbor YC   8   4   3   4   2   [12]   7   3   31  
4  
5  
7385   Allygator   Ally Flaherty   Plymouth YC   2   8   9   11   8   8   [18]   1   47  
5  
6  
20041      Maggie Norberg   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   14   6   1   3   6   [16]   14   11   55  
6  
7  
13070   Good as Gold   Edward Backman   Pleon YC   5   3   6   6   9   [18]   17   13   59  
7  
8  
SBC 3   SBC   Pia Bertola   Satuit Boat Club   10   9   7   7   12   [14]   11   9   65  
8  
9  
1   Blade Runner   Maia Sandell   Cohasset YC   9   5   5   14   14   9   13   [17]   69  
9  
10  
11525   Lord of the Sea   Gracyn Lord   Cohasset YC   21   13   8   9   13   5   [29/OCS]   5   74T  
10  
11  
20754   RockEm   Emma Graziano   Plymouth YC   7   11   [29/DNF]   8   7   19   8   14   74T  
11  
12  
7842      Amy Calnan   Scituate Harbor YC   15   12   12   13   [16]   15   6   4   77  
12  
13  
9417   Flying Dragon   Abigail Murray   Scituate Harbor YC   [29/DSQ]   18   16   15   10   6   12   7   84  
13  
14  
03      Niall Kearney   Pleon YC   [17]   15   15   17   11   13   10   6   87  
14  
15  
19406      Sean McCaffrey   Quannapowitt YC   11   14   19   19   19   10   2   [20]   94  
15  
16  
4644   K2   Anders Kearney   Pleon YC   [29/DNF]   29/DNS   29/DNS   5   4   4   9   29/OCS   109  
16  
17  
SBC2      Michael O'Connell   Satuit Boat Club   12   10   18   16   20   [21]   20   16   112  
17  
18  
19844   Aunt Windy   Devon West   Scituate Harbor YC   19   16   10   18   15   22   19   [24]   119  
18  
19  
86   Buzz   Robbie Driscoll   Scituate Harbor YC   6   [29/DNF]   13   12   5   29/DNF   29/DNS   29/DNS   123  
19  
20  
20044      Tindell Frick   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   13   17   14   21   18   24   [25]   22   129  
20  
21  
14000   Sundance   Nolan Adam   Pleon YC   [29/DNF]   29/DNS   29/DNS   29/DNS   29/DNS   3   4   8   131  
21  
22  
S46      Emma Burnham   Scituate Harbor YC   18   [29/DNF]   17   20   17   25   24   23   144  
22  
23  
8525   Flying Fish   Eli Murray   Scituate Harbor YC   16   [29/DNS]   29/DNF   29/DNF   29/DNS   17   15   12   147  
23  
24  
37784   Sunkist   Ryan McKenna   Scituate Harbor YC   20   [29/DNS]   29/DNS   29/DNS   29/DNS   11   16   19   153  
24  
25  
3111      Jacob Meli   Scituate Harbor YC   22   [29/DNF]   29/DNF   29/DSQ   29/DNF   23   22   18   172  
25  
26  
111   Dynamic Duo   A.J. Sulc   Scituate Harbor YC   [29/DNF]   29/DNF   29/DNF   29/DNF   29/DNS   20   21   21   178  
26  
27  
12674   Pessimist   Aislinn Healey   Satuit Boat Club   [29/DNF]   29/DNS   29/DNS   29/DNS   29/DNS   26   23   15   180  
27  
28  
9197   Fater Than Fast   Grayson Blanchard   Scituate Harbor YC   [29/DNF]   29/DNS   29/DNS   29/DNS   29/DNS   29/DNF   29/DNS   29/DNS   203  
28  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network