Duxbury Bay Junior Olympic and Grand Prix Regatta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School | August 10-11, 2013in

Optimist (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 11, 2013 3:43:20 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (31 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
19464   Brooks Reed [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   10   18   [35]   4   6   20   14   25   97  
1  
2  
18172   Peyton Belsher [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   4   11   8   [30]   10   26   27   12   98  
2  
3  
14234   Jasper Westhoven [Blue]   Pleon   7   7   24   12   14   14   22   [27]   100  
3  
4  
20643   Samantha Naples [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   18   35   3   17   [52]   18   16   11   118  
4  
5  
19991   Tyler Buckeridge [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   14   17   23   18   24   23   18   [40]   137  
5  
6  
14993   Clayton Booma [Blue]   Manchester Yacht Club   35   28   9   35   19   9   [38]   17   152  
6  
7  
17299   Benjamin Monnich [Blue]   Hingham yacht club   [67]   33   13   31   20   17   33   7   154  
7  
8  
17977   Kate Gilman [Blue]   MSA   28   32   29   10   26   25   [35]   8   158  
8  
9  
16241   Grant Adam [Blue]   Pleon   17   15   25   [33]   27   31   31   15   161  
9  
10  
19408   Ian McCaffrey [Blue]   Quannapowitt   31   [66]   64   15   32   16   26   6   190  
10  
11  
21   Cameron Tedeschi [Blue]   Lincoln Maritime Center   36   16   32   19   [50]   29   43   32   207  
11  
12  
20046   GRIFFEN HORNE [Blue]   DBMS   57   38   16   [61]   16   34   42   30   233  
12  
13  
19863   Charlie Anderson [Blue]   Pleon   46   [48]   44   42   40   47   6   34   259  
13  
14  
1305   Aidan Connerly [Blue]   Lincoln Maritime Center   47   47   31   [48]   34   43   34   28   264  
14  
15  
7913   Elizabeth Ayer [Blue]   Pleon   24   39   49   41   36   44   36   [50]   269  
15  
16  
22   C.J. Manning [Blue]   Lincoln   49   51   33   11   53   [57]   46   42   285  
16  
17  
9546   Lindsay McManus [Blue]   Hyannis Yacht Club   42   46   [59]   57   15   39   56   33   288  
17  
18  
3678   Benjamin O'Toole [Blue]   Hyannis YC   37   13   55   46   [65]   50   58   41   300  
18  
19  
18662   Philip Jeffries [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   45   [62]   48   51   51/RDG   41   37   31   304  
19  
20  
12402   Timothy Nerich [Blue]   Nahant Sailing Program   27   53   46   38   48   [58]   53   48   313  
20  
21  
1301   Andrew Karalekas [Blue]   Lincoln Maritime   44   41   40   47   49   49   [51]   49   319  
21  
22  
16754   Sydney Langenhagen [Blue]   Hingham YC   55   50   43   49   37   40   47   [62]   321  
22  
23  
8057   Lucy Tedford [Blue]   Pleon   52   59   [65]   37   38   54   32   51   323  
23  
24  
16979   Leah Cohen [Blue]   Hingham YC   29   52   61   43   45   [63]   44   54   328  
24  
25  
19   Bradford Campbell [Blue]   DBMS   53   45   38   [65]   62   46   61   56   361  
25  
26  
1   Charlie Gatnik [Blue]   Plymouth Yacht Club   58   [64]   54   52   64   45   49   55   377  
26  
27  
14541   Kassidy Duncan [Blue]   PYC   54   44   52   55   55   61   57   [63]   378  
27  
28  
20041   Maggie Norberg [Blue]   DBMS   [61]   56   45   56   58   53   54   57   379  
28  
29  
46441   Wlliam Dailey [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   51   54   50   58   60   [64]   55   58   386  
29  
30  
116658   Will Davis [Blue]   Manchester Sailing Association   [60]   58   57   60   47   60   60   60   402  
30  
31  
20040   Cullen Hunt [Blue]   DBMS   64   61   60   62   57   [68]   68   68   440  
31  
 



Division: Red (29 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
16676   Morgan Langenhagen [Red]   Hingham YC   2   4   1   1   1   1   3   [16]   13  
1  
2  
15288   Nate Tedford [Red]   Pleon   3   6   7   5   5   4   [13]   4   34  
2  
3  
16315   Jed Bell [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   1   8   [18]   9   3   6   5   5   37  
3  
4  
19450   CJ McKenna [Red]   West Dennis Yacht Club   6   12   [19]   6   2   7   2   3   38  
4  
5  
17764   Caleb Robinson [Red]   Portland Yacht Club   [22]   1   6   7   17   5   4   14   54  
5  
6  
18566   Michael Hill [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   [21]   9   21   3   18   3   7   2   63  
6  
7  
16903   Grace Mooradian [Red]   Portland Yacht Club   20   3   2   13   [31]   2   8   19   67  
7  
8  
15000   Owen Ward [Red]   Stone Horse Yacht Club   11   10   14   8   13   11   [15]   1   68  
8  
9  
19448   Taylor Walshe [Red]   EYC   5   [26]   10   2   4   21   17   13   72  
9  
10  
4   Jonathan Noyes [Red]   Stone Horse   8   2   4   22   22   19   [29]   9   86  
10  
11  
1000   Drew Kelly [Red]   Stone Horse Yacht Club   9   19   11   16   11   10   [30]   22   98  
11  
12  
17396   Rowan Roberts Byrne [Red]   Manchester Sailing Association   13   [29]   26   25   9   8   11   20   112  
12  
13  
13545   Hunter Zonnenberg [Red]   Pleon   26   [31]   5   27   30   13   19   10   130  
13  
14  
18318   Zoe Ting [Red]   Sandy Bay Yacht Club   12   25   [62]   40   7   15   28   26   153  
14  
15  
11577   Annabelle Ayer [Red]   Pleon   38   5   28   20   8   36   20   [44]   155  
15  
16  
11554   Nicholas O'Toole [Red]   Hyannis YC   30   22   12   [32]   25   28   24   21   162  
16  
17  
8537   Milly Detels [Red]   Pleon   23   21   15   26   [69/DNF]   27   21   38   171  
17  
18  
14220   Abby McGrath [Red]   Hull Yacht Club   40   37   20   36   [56]   22   9   23   187  
18  
19  
16494   Ed Goggin [Red]   West Dennis YC   19   [57]   27   23   23   30   40   29   191  
19  
20  
7950   Sandra Heilshorn [Red]   Portland Yacht Club   33   36   30   24   29   24   [41]   37   213  
20  
21  
20104   Kaylee Hill [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   41   40   36   14   35   38   [52]   43   247  
21  
22  
19176   Emma Brophy [Red]   MSA   39   30   37   53   42   48   25   [61]   274  
22  
23  
8   Tyler Duncan [Red]   PYC   48   49   42   34   46   55   [59]   24   298  
23  
24  
20044   Thom Tribble [Red]   DBMS   50   42   34   44   39   52   62   [64]   323  
24  
25  
1306   Leland Frantz [Red]   Lincoln Maritime Center   16   60   56   [69/DNF]   69/DNF   56   50   36   343  
25  
26  
20   Elli Ruggiero [Red]   Lincoln Maritime   59   20   [67]   59   54   62   64   67   385  
26  
27  
8552   Tyler Stasinos [Red]   Plymouth YC   [66]   65   47   63   59   66   63   59   422  
27  
28  
20037   Grace Noonan [Red]   DBMS   65   [69/DNF]   63   66   61   67   66   66   454  
28  
29  
11583   Alexis Duncan [Red]   PYC   68   [69/DNF]   66   69/DNF   63   65   67   65   463  
29  
 



Division: White (8 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
11098   Sawyer Reed [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   15   [43]   22   21   33   12   1   18   122  
1  
2  
18875   Luke Monnich [White]   Hingham yacht club   34   27   17   29   28   [35]   12   35   182  
2  
3  
13589   Emma Rose Safford [White]   SBYC   25   24   39   28   21   33   23   [47]   193  
3  
4  
108808   Gunnar Nee [White]   Cohasset Yacht Club   32   14   [58]   45   12   32   39   52   226  
4  
5  
18837   Eliza Dunn [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   43   23   41   39   43   37   10   [46]   236  
5  
6  
11353   Walter Sullivan [White]   West Dennis Yacht Club   [63]   34   51   50   51   42   45   53   326  
6  
7  
18   Trent Hesselman [White]   Lincoln Maritime   62   [63]   53   54   44   51   48   45   357  
7  
8  
20043   Philip Tribble [White]   DBMS   56   55   [69/DNF]   64   41   59   65   39   379  
8  
 



Optimist Green (top)
Series Standing - 11 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 11, 2013 3:03:38 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (29 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  Total Pos
1  
12495   Mason Cheney   Pleon   4   2   3   [8]   1   2   1   3   [9]   4   2   22  
1  
2  
16901   Magdelaina Putnam   Pleon   1   1   5   [6]   [9]   1   5   2   3   3   3   24  
2  
3  
12459   Morgan Cheney   Pleon   5   3   4   [7]   5   [12]   6   1   1   2   1   28  
3  
4  
6395   Porter Bell   Hingham YC   6   6   1   [10]   [11]   5   9   5   2   6   5   45  
4  
5  
8682   Race Graff   Satuit boat club   7   [15]   6   9   7   6   3   [11]   8   5   4   55  
5  
6  
13070   Edward Backman   Pleon YC   8   8   9   1   [10]   8   4   4   [14]   10   7   59  
6  
7  
20047   Gavin Monaghan   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   2   4   12   2   3   [13]   7   12   [15]   8   10   60T  
7  
8  
7204   Sam Dunn   Hingham Yacht Club   3   10   2   [12]   4   9   2   [13]   12   9   9   60T  
8  
9  
17   Alden Irose   Manchester Sailing Association   12   5   7   13   2   3   8   7   7   [15]   [14]   64  
9  
10  
166581   Hannah Freeman   Manchester Sailing Association   [15]   14   14   4   6   7   11   6   4   7   [15]   73  
10  
11  
99   Devin Rappe   DBMS   11   12   [13]   3   [16]   11   13   10   13   1   6   80  
11  
12  
20036   Graham Moitoso   DBMS   9   9   11   [19]   [17]   10   10   14   6   11   13   93  
12  
13  
14749   Mary Gilman   MSA   14   7   8   5   12   [16]   14   9   [16]   13   12   94  
13  
14  
15600   Jennifer ONeil   Manchester Yacht Club   13   13   [15]   [15]   13   15   12   8   5   14   11   104  
14  
15  
20768   Mackenzie Swift   epyc   17   [19]   10   17   [18]   14   16   18   10   12   8   122  
15  
16  
20769   Jack Dubow   Eastern Point Yacht Club   16   [17]   17   11   15   4   15   15   17   16   [18]   126  
16  
17  
19406   Sean McCaffrey   Quannapowitt   18   11   16   14   8   [30/DNF]   17   16   [19]   17   16   133  
17  
18  
20035   Tindell Frick   DBMS   10   16   [24]   16   14   17   19   [20]   11   18   17   138  
18  
19  
222   Cameron Tedford-Vanasse   Winchester Boat Club   19   [20]   19   18   19   18   20   [22]   18   19   20   170  
19  
20  
8   Charlie Rubin   DBMS   22   22   22   20   22   19   18   23   [26]   21   [26]   189T  
20  
21  
20045   Paige Gordon   DBMS   20   21   21   22   20   21   [24]   19   [24]   23   22   189T  
21  
22  
20042   Will Rubin   DBMS   [27]   25   25   21   [30/DNS]   22   23   17   20   20   19   192  
22  
23  
5   Michael Murphy   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   24   23   20   [25]   24   23   21   24   22   [25]   25   206  
23  
24  
9   joseph Noonan   DBMS   23   18   18   [30/DNF]   21   24   25   [27]   27   27   27   210  
24  
25  
20039   Dylan Keating   DBMS   21   26   27   26   26   [30/DNF]   [30/DNF]   21   21   22   21   211T  
25  
26  
7   Audrey Mitchell   DBMS   [25]   24   23   23   23   [25]   22   25   23   24   24   211T  
26  
27  
9578   Owen Keating   DBMS   26   [27]   26   24   25   20   [30/DNF]   26   25   26   23   221  
27  
28  
1304   Joseph Golden   Lincoln Maritime Center   [30/DNF]   [30/DNF]   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   28   268  
28  
29  
14000   Nolan Adam   Pleon   [30/DNF]   [30/DNF]   30/DNF   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNF   30/DNS   30/DNS   30/DNS   29   269  
29  
 



Club 420 (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 11, 2013 3:37:20 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (76 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
6424   Sam Shannon/
Rawson Clough  
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ VHYC   3   2   4   [10]   3   5   3   20  
1  
2  
6906   Clayton Sasaki/
Anna Morin  
Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club   2   1   5   7   5   2   [19]   22  
2  
3  
7273   Matthew Safford/
Griffin Webber  
SBYC/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   4   8   6   8   1   1   [77/BFD]   28  
3  
4  
6902   Clark Uhl/
Matt Homa  
Pleon/ Pleon   8   3   2   2   [12]   6   8   29  
4  
5  
4115   Cliff Gilman/
Richard Gilman  
MSA/ MSA   7   5   12   5   2   [17]   11   42  
5  
6  
6426   Rasmus Sayre/
Andie Dahl  
Vineyard Haven YC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   1   13   1   3   [77/OCS]   16   9   43  
6  
7  
7199   Cameron Loncoski/
Ava Haag  
Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club   [31]   10   3   1   4   4   26   48  
7  
8  
6614   Madeline Foote/
Sarah Leonard  
DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School   [18]   12   7   14   8   10   1   52  
8  
9  
6592   Rachel Foster/
Katie Rodger  
pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club   [20]   9   19   11   9   3   2   53  
9  
10  
6427   nicholas watts/
alexandra nygren  
vineyard haven yacht club/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   9   11   10   [12]   7   9   12   58  
10  
11  
6373   Emma Perry/
Tristan Bannerman  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   14   6   11   13   18   [77/BFD]   5   67  
11  
12  
6905   Cooper Siepert/
Audrey Morin  
Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club   16   [22]   8   9   21   15   6   75  
12  
13  
2141   Emily Croteau/
Haley Clemson  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   32   [67]   9   6   13   18   7   85  
13  
14  
5068   Peter Thibodeau/
Burton McHugh  
Annisquam Yacht Club/ Annisquam Yacht Club   5   32   17   25   6   [43]   16   101  
14  
15  
8850   Matthew Sweeney/
Alexis Hamel  
West Dennis Yacht Club/ Wdyc   21   7   31   26   10   13   [77/BFD]   108  
15  
16  
6327   Joseph Personeni/
Grace Lucier  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   26   14   [41]   34   20   12   10   116  
16  
17  
6366   Isabel Fitzpatrick/
Aaron George  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   17   20   27   22   17   19   [47]   122  
17  
18  
4119   Burke Egan-Walsh/
Julia Downey  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club   15   26   13   27   [29]   24   21   126  
18  
19  
18   Ryan Walker/
Reid Shanabrook  
Pleon/ Pleon   24   37   26   4   15   21   [77/BFD]   127  
19  
20  
5038   Ben MacShane/
Grace Papp  
Annisquam YC/ Annisquam YC   11   19   16   28   34   20   [38]   128  
20  
21  
6346   Kyle Easton/
Remi Hutchins  
Sandy Point Sailing/ Sandy Point Sailing   6   [36]   33   23   14   32   23   131  
21  
22  
2941   Brad Seferian/
Caroline Bracken  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis yacht club   27   21   14   20   [38]   28   22   132T  
22  
23  
1113   sonia lingos-utley/
Sarah Howard  
Wianno YC/Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   22   15   23   18   28   26   [77/BFD]   132T  
23  
24  
11   Ryan Callori/
Alex Kerai  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   19   27   22   31   24   [35]   17   140  
24  
25  
7008   Pete Ross/
Matthew Personeni  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC   34   [39]   18   32   19   39   4   146  
25  
26  
4720   Gregory Corsello*/
Elizabeth Babcock  
Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club   [48]   18   32   29   37   11   28   155  
26  
27  
6673   Thomas Cooper/
Brian Daley  
West Dennis YC/ west dennis YC   35   35   [77/BFD]   16   11   8   51   156  
27  
28  
2249   Thornton Uhl/
Christopher Manson-Hing  
Pleon/ Pleon   25   17   44   33   23   22   [53]   164  
28  
29  
6555   Nathan Ikeda/
Ethan Murdock  
DBMS/ DBMS   [55]   30   15   40   33   33   18   169T  
29  
30  
88   Joe Menesale/
Max Slane  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   37   24   20   21   52   [64]   15   169T  
30  
31  
5628   Michael Houllahan/
Michael Yorsz  
Winchester boat club/ WBC   10   41   39   36   [43]   7   37   170  
31  
32  
14369   Ben Palmer/
Eric Heilshorn  
Portland Yacht Club/ Portland Yacht Club   36   4   [77/BFD]   19   22   77/BFD   13   171  
32  
33  
1566   Kelsey Detels/
Emma Bushman  
Pleon/ Pleon Yacht Club   40   47   [57]   15   27   14   29   172  
33  
34  
5014   Nobska Goodhue/
Erin Schick  
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   28   25   29   17   39   [44]   36   174  
34  
35  
1798   Jud Hawk/
Lizzy Massman  
West Dennis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club   13   23   21   39   [49]   42   48   186  
35  
36  
6367   Jeremy McCauley/
Gray morrison  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   [45]   31   30   44   16   38   30   189  
36  
37  
5   Justiin Tedeschi/
Margot Criscitiello  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   30   43   25   30   40   29   [45]   197  
37  
38  
6369   Tyler George/
Reid Levick  
Sandy Bay Yacht Club/ Sandy Bay Yacht Club   39   [59]   53   45   25   25   24   211  
38  
39  
CBI2   Lucas Jurgensen/
Chris Dsida  
Community Boating Inc./ Community Boating, Inc.   12   42   40   37   51   31   [60]   213  
39  
40  
6425   Zachary Bresnick/
Caelan Watts  
Vineyard Haven YC/ Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   23   29   34   47   [59]   53   35   221  
40  
41  
S525   Alec Mulkern/
Conor MacNeill  
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ SHYC   41   38   51   [66]   47   37   14   228  
41  
42  
6830   Isabel Kierstead/
Emily Seslar  
PYC/ Plymouth Yacht Club   29   50   37   [77/BFD]   30   41   43   230  
42  
43  
059   Connor O'Neill/
Elizabeth Aliberti  
Medford Boat Club/ Medford Boat Club   42   54   47   [57]   48   23   20   234  
43  
44  
1115   Cam McManus/
Haley O'Neil  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis YC   33   34   43   49   [67]   40   41   240  
44  
45  
6552   Sarah Caso/
Annabelle O'Neill  
DBMS/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School   [62]   28   36   52   41   58   31   246T  
45  
46  
6686   Cameron Mallia/
Peter Duncan  
Plymouth Yachet Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club   44   51   42   42   [53]   34   33   246T  
46  
47  
1114   Jared Reineck/
Owen Siewert  
Medford Boat Club/ Medford Boat Club   43   [62]   50   43   32   55   25   248  
47  
48  
15   Molly Cormican*/
Nicholas Hunnefeld*  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   47   44   58   [65]   31   36   34   250  
48  
49  
3363   Jack Sheehan/
Julia Sheehan  
Quannapowitt YC/ QYC   [56]   46   35   50   50   47   40   268  
49  
50  
6717   Kevin Gilland/
Payton Reifeiss  
pyc/ Plymouth Yacht Club   54   [65]   48   38   58   46   32   276  
50  
51  
3444   Olivia Aswad/
Austin Gillespie  
Nahant Sailing Program/ Nahant Sailing Program   51   33   55   24   72   [73]   42   277  
51  
52  
9   Amelia Pedone/
Abbi Ruggeiro  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln   52   58   45   41   36   51   [77/BFD]   283  
52  
53  
5290   Noah Brayer/
Angus Guinen  
DBMS/ DBMS   63   [77/DNF]   24   46   44   59   50   286  
53  
54  
CSC1   Richard Kinscherf/
Madison Jones  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   46   [64]   38   58   46   48   56   292  
54  
55  
5947   Marisa Doherty/
Tara Doherty  
Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club   50   57   [62]   62   42   30   52   293  
55  
56  
11114   Matthew Hersey/
Jane Burke  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   38   52   54   51   55   50   [65]   300  
56  
57  
7   Hannah Pedone/
Marisa Goolgasian  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Sailing Center   [69]   55   60   56   26   45   59   301T  
57  
58  
81   Christopher Smith/
Peter Durkin  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime   53   45   56   63   [69]   27   57   301T  
58  
59  
5661   Danny Noenickx*/
Grace Wilson  
DBMS/ DBMS   57   49   49   64   62   [69]   27   308  
59  
60  
CBI1   Jeremy Grill/
Estella Brenneman  
Community Boating, Inc./ Community Boating, Inc.   60   40   52   55   [70]   65   44   316  
60  
61  
3271   Noah Lazarus/
baile Lazarus  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   59   53   59   48   54   49   [62]   322  
61  
62  
5485   caroline begg/
alex swift  
epyc/ epyc   49   63   [66]   53   57   57   49   328  
62  
63  
5292   Maxwell Seferian/
MaryClare Bracken  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis   58   48   28   68   60   71   [77/BFD]   333  
63  
64  
1468   Stephen Young/
Owen Viles  
Quannapowitt Yatch Club/ Quannapowitt YC   66   56   63   60   35   60   [77/BFD]   340  
64  
65  
6715   Ella Withington/
Jessi Gallant  
Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club   [65]   61   61   59   45   63   55   344  
65  
66  
1116   Ian Smith/
Elizabeth Ames  
Hyannis/ Hyannis Yacht Club   [71]   60   67   35   63   70   58   353  
66  
67  
5288   Julian Tribble/
Emily Lorimer  
Dbms/ Duxbury Bay Maratime School   [77/BFD]   73   46   61   65   52   61   358  
67  
68  
5626   Hunter van Gemeren/
Will Costa  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   [72]   66   65   54   71   61   46   363  
68  
69  
33   Timothy KANE/
Olivia Cronin-Golomb  
MICHELE KANE/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club   64   16   [77/BFD]   77/BFD   56   77/BFD   77/BFD   367  
69  
70  
4129   Ethan Cash/
Cameron Kelly  
winthrop yacht club/ medford boat   61   [68]   64   67   66   56   63   377  
70  
71  
5624   Tomas Paris/
John Doherty  
Winchester Boat Club/ winchester Boat Club   70   70   [77/BFD]   72   64   67   39   382  
71  
72  
5486   Lila Schibli*/
Aiden Lane  
Eastern Point Yacht Club/ Eastern Point Yacht Club   67   69   69   73   [74]   62   54   394  
72  
73  
5209   Paige Hoffman/
Erin Lynch  
DBMS/ DBMS   68   72   68   70   [73]   54   64   396  
73  
74  
5660   Will Bittrich*/
Andrew Russo  
DBMS/ DBMS   [74]   74   72   74   61   72   66   419  
74  
75  
5658   Owen Wright/
Phillip Cronin  
none/ DBMS   [77/BFD]   71   70   69   68   66   77/BFD   421  
75  
76  
5656   Ian Rappe/
Garrett Hines  
DBMS/ DBMS   73   75   71   71   75   68   [77/DNF]   433  
76  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network