Youth Invitational
Hyannis Yacht Club | August 08, 2013

Opti Green (53 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, August 08, 2013 1:17:34 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
11298   Elliot Kinder   Hyannis Yacht Club   2   1   2   1   6  
1  
2  
20122   Jack Murphy   Falmouth yacht club   4   3   12   2   21  
2  
3  
7888   Felix Colon   vhyc   8   6   4   4   22  
3  
4  
9154   Lindsay Westerfield   Hyannis Port   1   5   7   11   24  
4  
5  
14944   Jana laurendeau   Orleans Yacht Club   9   7   1   9   26  
5  
6  
20118   Abby Wayne   falmouth yacht club   20   4   3   3   30  
6  
7  
13015   Carter Morin   HYC   18   2   9   6   35T  
7  
8  
15508   Juliet StGermain   VHYC   11   8   6   10   35T  
8  
9  
19883   Lilly Mathieu   Hyannis Yacht Club   6   13   14   18   51  
9  
10  
14543   Eva Spektorov [Blue]   HyannisPort   14   9   28   5   56  
10  
11  
20119   Ben Wayne   Falmouth Yacht Club   3   11   20   24   58  
11  
12  
12293   Joe Hanson   SHYC   23   16   11   12   62  
12  
13  
13910   grace Cotoia   HYC   19   22   10   13   64T  
13  
14  
12672   Joshua Hersey   Hyannis Yacht Club   15   15   15   19   64T  
14  
15  
154821   hurley white   vhyc   13   12   34   7   66T  
15  
16  
18   Gwyneth Howell   Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   10   18   18   20   66T  
16  
17  
13556   Summer Stagman   Hyannis Yacht Club   21   25   17   14   77  
17  
18  
10384   Ashtyn Watts   Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   28   26   13   17   84  
18  
19  
46846   Zack Boden   CMYC   54/DNS   19   5   8   86  
19  
20  
8182   Graziella Vezza   Hyannis Yacht Club   25   20   21   22   88  
20  
21  
5963   Molly McKeen   Hyannis Yacht Club   17   21   26   27   91  
21  
22  
12654   Ellen Efstathiou   Hyannis Yacht Club   12   10   54/DNC   16   92  
22  
23  
13649   Lydia Baer   Wianno   7   17   54/DNC   15   93  
23  
24  
14577   Peter Cotoia   HYC   26   24   19   26   95  
24  
25  
20120   Rachel Camp   Falmouth Yacht Club   5   14   54/DNC   23   96  
25  
26  
2   Sophia Adams   Bass River Yacht Club   24   23   24   33   104  
26  
27  
20121   Ashton Argento   Falmouth Yacht Club   34   31   8   32   105  
27  
28  
19385   Shannon Finan   Hyannis Port   31   34   16   25   106  
28  
29  
12533   Lila Coffman   Hyannis Yacht Club   29   37   22   28   116  
29  
30  
3   Finn Cunningham   Bass River YC   36   32   23   29   120  
30  
31  
20755   Christopher Egan   Great Island Yacht Club   33   39   32   21   125  
31  
32  
USA6088   Tyler Wilschut   BRYC   32   35   25   35   127  
32  
33  
9198   Samantha Gulachenski   Hyannis   37   36   33   31   137  
33  
34  
4544   Schuyler Lloyd   Bass river   38   38   31   34   141  
34  
35  
10363   jack fitzgerald   Hyannis Port yacht Club   22   40   54/DNC   30   146  
35  
36  
15480   Huck Beason   Vineyard Haven   35   28   30   54/DNC   147T  
36  
37  
9546   Caleb cotoia   HYC   40   42   29   36   147T  
37  
38  
11995   Connaught Burke   CMYC   16   27   54/DNC   54/DNC   151  
38  
39  
19401   Alexis Papavasiliou   Achilles Papavasiliou   39   41   27   54/DNC   161  
39  
40  
20096   Charles Kettlwell   Hyannis Yacht Club   27   30   54/DNC   54/DNC   165  
40  
41  
12727   Michael Rodolakis   Hyannis Yacht Club   30   33   54/DNC   54/DNC   171  
41  
42  
88   Benjamin Hicks   Hyannis Yacht Club   54/DNC   29   54/DNC   54/DNC   191  
42  
43  
18018   Thomas Conaty   HYC   41   54/DNF   54/DNC   54/DNC   203  
43  
44  
12028   MICHAEL EGAN-WALSH   HYC   54/DNF   54/DNF   54/DNC   54/DNC   216T  
44  
44  
13904   Aidan Kelly   Hyannis Yacht Club   54/DNF   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   216T  
44  
44  
16   Addison Hyde   Stage Harbor Yacht Club   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   216T  
44  
44  
2865   Paul Collins   Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   216T  
44  
44  
xx   Ashley Biggs   VHYC   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   216T  
44  
44  
3837   Garrett Burke   CMYC   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   216T  
44  
44  
11990   Jeremiah O'Keefe   HYC   54/DNC   54/DNF   54/DNC   54/DNC   216T  
44  
44  
4963   Jessica Andrews   Hyannis Port Yacht Club   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   216T  
44  
44  
8   Dylan Biggs   VHYC   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   54/DNC   216T  
44  
44  
10896   Dierdre Mullin   HYC   54/DNC   54/DNF   54/DNC   54/DNC   216T  
44  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network