Missa Cressy Singlehanded Qualifier
Grand Traverse Yacht Club / Traverse Area Community Sailing | September 21-22, 2013

Laser Radial (26 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 11 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 22, 2013 12:55:17 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper School  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  Total Pos
1  
187757   Drake Lyon   Grosse Pointe South   13   1   1   1   1   1   4   1   2   1   1   27  
1  
2  
199568   Augie Dale   Arrowhead Union High School   1   2   6   7   2   7   1   3   1   6   2   38  
2  
3  
194504   Alec Chicoine   Westerville North High School   11   5   5   4   4   6   2   2   4   2   3   48  
3  
4  
192893   Dirk Phelps   Traverse City Central High School   5   7   4   5   5   2   3   6   8   3   6   54  
4  
5  
181238   Isabella Loosbrock   Minnetonka High School   6   3   2   3   8   5   5   4   6   5   8   55  
5  
6  
165966   David Griswold   Mona Shores   2   4   7   2   3   4   6   5   15   4   9   61  
6  
7  
190239   Jack Bitney   Minnetonka High School   4   6   15   6   7   3   7   7   3   8   5   71  
7  
8  
183843   Griffin Elliott   Loyola Academy   3   10   3   14   10   9   10   9   9   19   4   100  
8  
9  
172933   j. maxwell Joyce   Lake Forest High School   8   12   26   17   6   16   9   12   7   7   16/ZFP   136  
9  
10  
165057   Alec Bischoff   Arrowhead High School   19   8   25   11   9   10   8   10   18   10   12   140  
10  
11  
192871   Graham Post   Loyola Academy   20   9   16   9   15   8   14   21   5   21   7   145  
11  
12  
188668   Mark Davies   Latin School of Chicago   10   14   17   12   11   18   18   11   10   12   18   151  
12  
13  
203606   Thomas Friikker   DCDS   17   15   11   10   13   13   11   17   13   11   22/ZFP   153  
13  
14  
176116   Dane Pedersen   Dane Pedersen   14   27/DNF   10   13   14   11   19   8   11   13   14   154  
14  
15  
17   Charlie Hicks   Wayzata High School   7   27/RET   8   8   12   15   15   13   21   16   21/ZFP   163  
15  
16  
177671   Katie Krauska   Chanhassen MN   18   17   12   22   17   22   17   15   12   9   13   174  
16  
17  
181200   Kate Cox   White Bear Lake Area High School   9   19   18   21   16   17   12   18   20   15   15   180T  
17  
18  
203939   Mac Six   Badger High School   16   18   13   16   18   21   16   14   16   17   15/ZFP   180T  
18  
19  
131019   Conrad Vandlik   Minnetonka High School   23   13   19   20   19   12   13   16   22   14   21   192  
19  
20  
62264   Katherine Zimmerman   Traverse City Centeral High School   24   16   23   19   21   14   20   22   17   20   19   215  
20  
21  
203635   Grant Kojaian   DCDS   26   22   14   25   22   19   21   20   19   22   24   234  
21  
22  
100749   Ryan McCann   Lake View High School   12   23   9   18   23   20   27/DNS   27/DNS   27/DNS   27/DNS   27/DNS   240  
22  
23  
184242   Patrick Scherer   New Trier   15   11   20   15   20   27/DNF   27/DNS   27/DNS   27/DNS   27/DNS   27/DNS   243  
23  
24  
184451   Christian Koules   New Trier HS   21   21   24   23   25   23   22   23   14   23   27/ZFP   246  
24  
25  
140585   Mitchel Clark   Traverse City West   22   27/DNF   21   27/DNS   27/DNF   27/DNS   27/DNS   19   24   18   20   259T  
25  
26  
192938   DariUs Mienville   Lake Forest Academy   25   20   22   24   24   27/DNF   23   24   23   24   23   259T  
26  
 



Laser Full Rig (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 22, 2013 12:55:17 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper School Total Pos
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network