Fall Dinghy & Olympic Classes Regatta
St. Francis Yacht Club | October 26-27, 2013

Laser Radial (17 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, October 27, 2013 4:59:50 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
192958      Will Dana    San Francisco Yacht Club/ St. Francis Yacht Club   4   2   1   [5]   3   1   11  
1  
2  
189813   Laser Radial   Lindsey Baab    SFYC/StFYC/PYSF   1   1   [18/DNS]   4   4   2   12  
2  
3  
190468      Lawson Willard    Saint Francis/ San Francisco Yacht club   2   3   [5]   2   2   4   13  
3  
4  
184640      Will Cefali    Sfyc   3   5   2   [9]   5   3   18  
4  
5  
194247   Vigilance   Michael Levy    Santa Cruz Yacht Club   5   4   4   3   6   [8]   22  
5  
6  
162032      Emma Drejes    SCYC, RYC   9   6   3   6   9   [10]   33T  
6  
7  
2201   C'est la Vie   John-Bernard Duler    St Francis Yacht Club   6   9   6   7   [12]   5   33T  
7  
8  
199319      Rob Hodson    WSC   7   [10]   9   10   7   6   39  
8  
9  
199951      Lola Bushnell    San Francisco YC, St. Francis YC   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   18/DNC   1   1   7   45  
9  
10  
191567      Parker Dittmore    Saint Francis Yacht Club   13   [14]   7   12   8   9   49  
10  
11  
165912   ALAMEDA   Miles Orozco    EYC   8   11   10   11   11   [12]   51  
11  
12  
180485      luke McCartney    santa cruz yacht club   10   7   12   15   13   [18/DNF]   57  
12  
13  
176119      Dominique Bertrand    SFYC, SCYC, RYC   11   8   8   13   [18/DNF]   18/DNS   58  
13  
14  
8      Sumner Strumph    StFYC   12   13   11   14   14   [18/DNF]   64  
14  
15  
192949      Francesca Dana    San Francisco YC, St. Francis YC   [18/DNF]   18/DNS   18/DNF   8   10   11   65  
15  
16  
182841      Gwyneth Dunlevy    SFYC   14   12   [18/DNF]   16   18/DNF   18/DNS   78  
16  
17  
205419      Hideki Saito    Shoreline Fleet   15   15   [18/DNS]   18/DNS   18/DNS   18/DNS   84  
17  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network