2014 North American Championship Regatta
Coconut Grove Sailing Club (CGSC) | January 18-20, 2014

470 Mens/Mixed Class (18 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 4:33:47 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
FRA 44   Pierre Leboucher/
Nicolas Le Berre  
ASPTT Nantes - CN Plouguerneau/    6   [7]   3   5   3   5   2   2   26  
1  
CRO 83   Sime Fantela/
Igor Marenic  
J.K.Sv Krsevan/    13   1   2   6   6   [19/BFD]   1   3   32  
2  
ITA 29   Simon Sivitz Kosuta/
Jas Farneti  
yacht club Cupa/    2   6   [19/BFD]   10   2   4   5   10   39  
3  
SWE 349   Anton Dahlberg/
Fredrik Bergstrom  
RSYC/    [15]   12   14   3   1   2   3   6   41  
4  
FRA 27   Sofian Bouvet/
Jeremie Mion  
SRA - SRH/    10   4   8   9   [12]   1   9   1   42T  
5  
BRA 27   Henrique Haddad/
Bruno Bethlem  
ICRJ/MARINHA DO BRASIL/    7   11   [19/BFD]   4   5   3   8   4   42T  
6  
AUT 3   Matthias Schmid/
Florion Reichstadjer  
YCBb/    3   5   4   [19/OCS]   7   9   12   7   47  
7  
SUI 16   Yannick Brauchli/
Romuald Hausser  
Club Nautique de Versoix/    9   2   1   1   13   [19/BFD]   13   9   48  
8  
GBR 863   Luke Patience/
Joe Glanfield  
Rnyc/    1   10   13   2   4   [19/BFD]   11   8   49  
9  
FIN 7   Joonas Lindgren/
Niklas Lindgren  
HSK/    8   8   6   15   11   [19/BFD]   7   5   60  
10  
AUT 437   David Bargehr/
Lukas Mahr  
Yacht Club Bregenz/    11   3   10   8   10   [19/BFD]   10   11   63  
11  
ESP 44   Jordi Xammar/
Joan Herp  
Club Nautic Garraf/    4   13   16   7   14   10   4   [17]   68  
12  
USA 89   Jordan Factor/
Matt Wefer  
US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider/    12   9   7   12   8   8   [14]   14   70  
13  
ISR 17   Gal Cohen/
Dan Froyliche  
Sdot Yam/    5   14   15   14   9   [19/BFD]   6   12   75  
14  
CAN 6   Jacob Chaplin-Saunders/
Graeme Saunders  
RNSYS/ CYC/    14   18   5   16   [19/DNF]   6   15   15   89  
15  
ITA 27   Matteo Pilati/
Francesco Rubagotti  
Fraglia Vela Malcesine/    [19/DSQ]   15   9   11   17   7   19/RET   16   94  
16  
USA 1736   Dillon Paiva/
Liam Harr  
Lake Norman Yacht Club/    [17]   16   12   13   16   11   17   13   98  
17  
USA 1781   Benjamin Sternberg/
Donald Massey  
Cpyc/    16   17   11   [19/OCS]   15   19/DNC   16   18   112  
18  

470 Womens Class (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 4:14:07 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
FRA 9   Camille Lecointre/
Helene Defrance  
SRBrest/ASPTTMarseille/    5   1   2   3   3   [11/BFD]   1   1   16  
1  
USA 1712   Anne Haeger/
Briana Provancha  
Lake Beulah Yacht Club/    1   [11/OCS]   5   5   1   1   4   2   19  
2  
GBR 862   Sophie Weguelin/
Eilidh McIntyre  
Royal Lymington/    4   3   4   4   2   [5]   2   4   23  
3  
SLO 64   Tina Mrak/
Veronika Macarol  
JK Pirat Portoroz/    3   2   1   7   4   [11/BFD]   6   8   31  
4  
USA 88   Sydney Bolger/
Carly Shevitz  
Newport Harbor Yacht Club / Alamitos Bay Yacht Club/    2   [11/OCS]   6   1   5   4   9   5   32  
5  
AUT 431   Lara Vadlau/
Jolanta Ogar  
KYCK/    6   8   [11/BFD]   2   8   2   7   3   36  
6  
ESP 14   Barbara Cornudella Ravetllat/
Sara Lopez Ravetllat  
Club Nautic el Balís/    7   4   3   [10]   6   6   3   9   38  
7  
BRA 18   Renata Decnop/
Isabel Swan  
RYC/Marinha do Brasil/    8   6   8   6   7   [11/BFD]   5   6   46  
8  
FIN 17   Julia Toroi/
Mikaela Wulff  
EPS/    [10]   7   7   8   10   3   8   7   50  
9  
CAN 618   Allie Surrette/
Ali ten Hove  
RNSYS/    9   5   9   9   9   [11/BFD]   10   10   61  
10  

49er (31 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 8:23:43 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
DEN 28   Jonas Warrer/
Peter Lang  
KDY/    6   1   1   2   9   5   [17]   3   2   29  
1  
GBR 10   John Pink/
Stuart Bithell  
Hill Head Sailing Club/    3   4   16   1   [19]   2   13   1   1   41  
2  
FRA 14   Frei Mathieu/
Yann Rocherieux  
S.R.Calédonienne/    7   5   [11]   8   5   6   4   8   8   51  
3  
FRA 8   Julien d'Ortoli/
Noe Delpech  
YCPR Marseille/    1   10   [20]   3   7   7   6   14   5   53  
4  
GBR 77   Stevie Morrison/
Chris Grube  
WPNSA/    16   [17]   7   13   3   16   3   2   9   69  
5  
JPN 81   Yukio Makino/
Kenji Takahashi  
E.Y.C/    10   [23]   9   18   13   1   1   7   12   71  
6  
FIN 11   Lauri Lehtinen/
Kalle Bask  
NJK / HSS/    12   7   5   [20]   4   20   2   16   7   73  
7  
USA 150   Brad Funk/
Trevor Burd  
Eastern YC/    [19]   6   18   5   2   9   16   6   15   77  
8  
SWE 717   Carl P Sylvan/
Otto Hamel  
GKSS/    8   3   2   10   [21]   15   15   10   17   80  
9  
DEN 132   Mads Emil Lubeck/
Christian Peter Lübeck  
KDY/    20   [24]   13   4   14   17   5   4   4   81  
10  
AUT 29   Benjamin Bildstein/
David Hussl  
Yacht Club Bregenz/    14   8   [32/BFD]   17   8   3   10   9   14   83  
11  
BRA 332   Marco Grael/
Gabriel Borges  
Rio Yacht Club/    21   9   4   22   1   4   11   15   [32/DSQ]   87  
12  
POR 27   Jorge Lima/
JOSE Costa  
FPV/CNC -LUSODIETE/    9   11   3   [19]   16   13   18   5   16   91  
13  
USA 31   Trevor Moore/
Zach Brown  
NYYC/    11   19   12   11   [20]   19   7   11   6   96  
14  
DEN 1242   Jonathan Bay/
Christopher Thorsell  
Hellerup sejlklub/    13   16   6   7   12   8   [21]   20   21   103  
15  
ESP 161   Carlos Robles Lorente/
Danny Codina  
Club Nautic Balis/    18   2   10   23   18   10   20   [27]   3   104  
16  
SWE 500   Victor Bergström/
Victor Västernäs  
GKSS/    [25]   20   22   6   6   11   9   21   10   105  
17  
CAN 709   Jonathan Ladha/
Daniel Inkpen  
Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club/    4   21   15   9   17   [24]   12   12   18   108  
18  
SWE 21   Fritiof Hedström   Gothenburg Royal Yacht Club   [26]   15   8   14   22   18   8   18   26   129  
19  
CAN 514   Alexandre Stranix/
Michael Brodeur  
Alexandre Stranix/    2   18   21   12   23   21   24   19   [27]   140  
20  
BVI 284   Alec Anderson/
Chris Brockbank  
BVI/    22   14   14   27   [29]   22   19   13   11   142  
21  
USA 914   Andrew Mollerus/
Matthew Mollerus  
Larchmont Yacht Club/    15   22   [23]   15   11   14   23   22   22   144  
22  
USA 949   Tyler Macdonald/
Scott Ewing  
NHYC/    5   [26]   19   21   15   26   14   26   19   145  
23  
SWE 131   Gustav Pettersson/
Marcus Anjemark  
Gustav Pettersson/    24   [25]   17   16   10   23   22   23   13   148  
24  
USA 1449   David Liebenberg/
Solomon Krevans  
Richmond Yacht Club/    17   13   26   25   26   [31]   25   17   23   172  
25  
CAN 311   John Ferguson/
Arthur Ferguson  
Royal Canadian Yacht Club/    23   12   24   24   [30]   12   29   29   24   177  
26  
CAN 1075   Paul Throop/
Alex Throop  
OYS/RCYC/    29   27   25   29   24   [30]   30   25   25   214  
27  
CAN 887   Ben Gravelle/
Julian Howarth  
BS&BC/    [32/RET]   32/DNS   32/DNC   32/RET   28   25   26   24   20   219  
28  
USA 817   Marek Zaleski/
Eric Magnuson  
Noroton Yacht Club/    27   [32/DNC]   32/DNC   26   25   27   27   28   28   220  
29  
CAN 778   Daniel Franz-Hernandez/
Zacharias Mesman  
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/    28   28   27   28   [31]   28   31   30   29   229  
30  
CAN 246   Michael Howarth/
Leigh Howarth  
Burlington Sailing and Boating Club/    [32/DNC]   32/DNC   32/DNC   32/RET   27   29   28   31   30   241  
31  

49erFX (29 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 3:16:46 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
FRA 871   Sarah Steyaert/
Julie Bossard  
CN Chatellaillon/    2   2   5   6   3   4   4   4   [7]   4   34  
1  
BRA 12   Martine Soffiatti Grael/
Kahena Kunze  
CBVela/    7   1   1   1   1   1   1   17   5   [30/OCS]   35  
2  
GBR 8   Frances Peters/
Nicola Groves  
Hisc/    3   4   8   12   [20]   2   3   2   15   14   63  
3  
DEN 11   Ida Marie Baad Nielsen/
Marie Thusgaard Olsen  
Aarhus Sejlklub/    6   7   7   3   2   [18]   2   12   13   12   64  
4  
GBR 99   Kate Macgregor   Royal Thames Yacht Club   5   9   2   11   15   [16]   16   3   1   8   70  
5  
SIN 396   Griselda Khng/
Sara Tan  
SAFYC/    [30/BFD]   12   3   5   8   21   8   6   10   1   74  
6  
FIN 101   Noora Ruskola/
Camilla Cedercreutz  
NJK/    18   15   [30/BFD]   9   5   9   7   1   18   2   84  
7  
GBR 22   Dobson Charlotte/
Sophie Ainsworth  
RYA/    1   [30/BFD]   23   17   4   5   12   8   4   19   93  
8  
BRA 198   Juliana Senfft/
Gabriela Nicolino  
ICB/Marinha do Brasil/    19   20   12   14   7   [22]   5   10   2   13   102T  
9  
DEN 136   Jena Mai Hansen/
Katja Salskov-Iversen  
Hellerup Sejlklub/    9   16   17   15   9   3   6   21   [25]   6   102T  
10  
FIN 701   Sinem Kurtbay/
Silja Kanerva  
NJK/    8   [30/BFD]   16   22   12   10   21   5   6   3   103  
11  
ARG 19   Victoria Travascio/
Maria Sol Branz  
Yacht Club Argentino/    11   6   15   10   [23]   20   13   9   9   11   104  
12  
AUT 911   Laura Schoefegger/
Elsa Lovrek  
UYWCg/    17   8   19   8   [25]   12   20   18   3   10   115  
13  
ESP 23   Tamara Echegoyen/
Berta Betanzos  
RCNSanxenxo/    4   10   [22]   2   17   15   15   15   22   16   116  
14  
DEN 49   Maiken Schutt/
Anne-Julie Schutt  
KDY/HSH/    13   13   4   4   10   17   19   [30/OCS]   8   30/OCS   118  
15  
CAN 812   Erin Rafuse/
Danielle Boyd  
RNSYS/    12   21   14   19   14   8   [24]   7   21   7   123  
16  
USA 216   Kristen Lane/
Margaret Shea  
St. Francis Yacht Club/    [26]   19   6   7   24   23   18   13   11   21   142  
17  
SWE 113   Johanna Sommarlund/
Therese Antman  
KSSS/    14   3   9   24   19   7   11   [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   147T  
18  
CAN 821   Dana Archibald/
Karen Dexter  
Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron/    21   5   [30/BFD]   16   13   24   10   24   19   15   147T  
19  
NOR 123   Helene Naess/
Marie Ronningen  
Tønsberg Seilforening/    15   [30/BFD]   20   23   11   13   9   14   14   30/OCS   149  
20  
CAN 120   Erin Berry/
Lauren Laventure  
Hudson Yacht Club/    20   22   13   [26]   26   19   14   16   17   5   152T  
21  
ISV 391   Mayumi Roller/
Kayla McComb  
KATS St. John/    22   18   10   [27]   18   14   17   23   12   18   152T  
22  
SWE 381   Lisa Ericson/
Hanna Klinga  
GKSS/    10   17   11   13   6   6   [30/DNS]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   153  
23  
USA 548   Kate Shaner/
Caroline Atwood  
Seattle Yacht Club/    25   11   18   21   21   [26]   23   11   20   17   167  
24  
CAN 514   Arielle Morgan/
Heather Myatt  
Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club/    16   14   21   18   16   [27]   22   19   23   20   169  
25  
SIN 413   Dawn Liu/
Joan Poh  
Singapore Sailing Federation/    23   23   [25]   25   22   11   25   25   16   23   193  
26  
CAN 215   Marie-Pier Alary/
Katie Yeo  
EVO / GRYC/    24   24   24   [28]   27   28   26   20   26   9   208  
27  
SWE 939   Randi Forsa/
Nathalie Lagergren  
GRYC/    [30/DNS]   30/DNC   30/DNC   20   28   25   27   22   24   22   228  
28  
SWE 116   Julia Gross/
Cecilia Jonsson  
KSSS/GKSS/    [30/DNC]   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   30/DNC   270  
29  

I-420 (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 4:10:18 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
USA 55143   Wiley Rogers/
Ian Robinson  
Coral Reef Yacht Club/    1   [12]   1   3   1   1   7   14  
1  
USA 54068   Russell Clarida/
Forrest Thomas  
Pequot YC/    2   2   2   5   [13]   3   3   17  
2  
USA 55162   Jack Parkin/
Florian Eenkema van Dijk  
Riverside YC/LISOT/    5   [13]   10   2   11   2   2   32  
3  
USA 54069   Kristopher Swanson/
Alex Ron  
San Francisco Yacht Club/    6   9   6   [11]   3   9   1   34  
4  
USA 53900   Wade Waddell/
Henry Fernberger  
PBSC/MYC/    4   10   8   1   2   [11]   10   35  
5  
USA 55175   William Logue/
Bram Brakman  
LISOT/    3   1   [13]   6   5   13   11   39  
6  
USA 53713   Audrey Giblin/
Taylor Gavula  
SSYC/    8   7   3   8   9   [10]   6   41T  
7  
USA 55173   Shawn Harvey/
Andrew Swerdlow  
Coral Reef Yacht Club/LISOT/    9   8   [12]   4   4   4   12   41T  
8  
USA 53438   Tyler Paige/
Marina Cano  
Norwalk Yacht Club/LISOT/    7   6   5   [13]   7   8   9   42  
9  
USA 53628   Chrissie Klingler/
Vicki Thompson  
Larchmont/LISOT/    10   5   11   [12]   8   7   5   46  
10  
USA 53965   James Westerberg/
Pierce Ornstein  
Riverside Yacht Club / LISOT/    12   4   4   10   [14]   5   13   48  
11  
USA 53782   Charlotte leClue/
Aurora Zahm  
Lisot/Stamford YC/    13   [14]   9   9   12   6   4   53  
12  
USA 53899   Lucy Wilmot/
Kaleigh Allen  
San Francisco Yacht Club / Richmond Yacht Club/    [14]   11   7   7   10   12   8   55  
13  
USA 53337   Camila Flores/
Casilda Flores  
Club la peña/    11   3   14   14   6   [15/DNC]   15/DNC   63  
14  

Nacra 17 (21 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 4:43:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
USA 031   Sarah Newberry/
John Casey  
Miami Yacht Club/    1   6   2   [11]   2   1   7   10   8   37  
1  
ITA 55   Federica Salva/
Francesco Bianchi  
Fantastica Sailing Team/    9   [14]   12   2   3   4   6   1   2   39  
2  
GBR 42   Lucy Macgregor/
Andrew Walsh  
Royal Thames YC/    6   2   3   13   7   7   [16]   2   1   41  
3  
AUT 205   Thomas Zajac/
Tanja Frank  
Burgenländischer Yacht Club/    8   1   [13]   1   4   6   9   6   7   42  
4  
GBR 058   Pippa Wilson/
John Gimson  
royal lymington yacht club/    5   4   4   3   [13]   12   2   7   12   49  
5  
AUS 158   Euan Mcnicol/
Lucinda Whitty  
MHYC/    4   7   1   14   10   9   [15]   4   6   55  
6  
GBR 181   Ben Saxton/
Hannah Diamond  
Royal Thames YC/    2   3   8   8   8   5   14   [16]   9   57  
7  
CAN 100   Luke Ramsay/
Nikola Girke  
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/    11   5   11   [12]   11   8   1   8   3   58  
8  
USA 038   Robert Daniel/
Catherine Shanahan  
Red Gear Racing/    13   13   5   4   1   [14]   8   11   5   60  
9  
AUS 057   Darren Bundock/
Nina Curtis  
Australian Sailing/    7   11   7   6   9   2   4   [17]   16   62  
10  
USA 023   Taylor Reiss/
Sarah Lihan  
USST STS; St. Andrews Bay Yacht Club/    12   [17]   6   9   14   10   5   3   10   69  
11  
USA 033   Sandra Tartaglino/
Jonathan Farrar  
NENSA/    10   12   9   5   18   11   [19]   9   11   85  
12  
ARG 170   Lucas Gonzalez Smith/
Moira Gonzalez Smith  
Yacht Club Argentino / Club Regatas La Plata/    3   8   [20]   7   19   15   12   15   13   92T  
13  
DEN 17   Allan Norregaard/
Line Just  
Kolding Sejlklub/    15   10   14   10   17   [18]   10   12   4   92T  
14  
USA 169   Sarah Streater/
Matthew Whitehead  
Lauderdale Yacht Club/    20   9   21   [22/OCS]   6   16   3   14   18   107  
15  
ARU 212   Nicole van der Velden/
Thijs Visser  
Aruba Beach Cats/    16   16   15   19   12   17   11   5   [22/DNC]   111  
16  
SWE 054   Sandra Sandqvist/
David (Batman) Jonsson  
Royal Swedish Yacht Club/    18   15   19   15   5   20   [22/OCS]   18   14   124  
17  
DEN 82   Lin Ea Cenholt Christiansen/
Anders Thomsen  
Aarhus Sejlklub/    17   20   10   18   15   3   [22/DNF]   22/DNS   22/OCS   127  
18  
USA 025   Stephanie Hudson/
David Hein  
Cleveland Yachting Club, Lauderdale Yacht Club/    14   19   18   16   [20]   13   13   20   17   130  
19  
USA 189   Katie Flood/
Keenan Madewell  
Miami Yacht Club/    21   18   17   [22/OCS]   16   19   18   13   15   137  
20  
DEN 080   Anne-Line Lyngso Thomsen/
Søren Wiegand Kristensen  
KBL/    19   21   16   17   21   21   17   19   [22/OCS]   151  
21  

Formula 16 (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 3:18:26 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
USA 273   Ravi Parent/
Nico Schultz  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/    1   1   2   1   [3/DNS]   1   1   1   3/DNC   11  
1  
USA 236   Sophia Schultz/
Joseph Bello  
Sarasota Youth Sailing/    2   2   1   2   [3/DNS]   2   2   2   3/DNC   16  
2  

RSX 9.5 (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 3:51:13 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
ITA 2   Marco Baglione   Albaria windsurfing club   1   2   1   1   4   1   [12/DNF]   10  
1  
MEX 1   David Mier Teran   Mex   [12/DNC]   1   3   3   1   3   1   12  
2  
CAN 29   Gabriel Verrier-Paquette   Club de Vale Deux-Montagnes   2   [4]   4   2   3   2   2   15  
3  
USA 75   Carson Crain   US Sailing Team Sperry Topsider   [12/DNC]   3   2   4   2   4   3   18  
4  
CAN 51   Jean-Sebastien Fugere   Canada   3   [5]   5   5   5   5   5   28  
5  
PER 30   Juan Fernando Bazo   Club Regatas Lima   5   7   [9]   6   6   7   6   37  
6  
USA 111   Sean Kelly   STFYC   4   6   [12/DNF]   8   8   10   9   45T  
7  
USA 313   Connor Oursler   CCSC   7   8   7   7   [9]   8   8   45T  
8  
CAN 21   Max Robinson   TWC   6   9   6   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   9   4   46  
9  
USA 142   Malo Ouallet   CCSC   [12/DNC]   12/DNC   12/DNC   9   7   6   7   53  
10  
USA 241   James Tucker McElwaney   Clearwater Community Sailing Center   8   10   8   10   10   [11]   10   56  
11  

RSX 8.5 (17 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 3:09:36 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
GBR 30   Isobel Hamilton   RYA   3   1   2   1   2   1   [4]   10  
1  
MEX 9   Dermita Vega   Mex   5   3   1   3   [7]   5   2   19  
2  
USA 11   Pedro Pascual   Club de mar Puerto Sherry   2   2   7   6   4   3   [10]   24  
3  
USA 1   Farrah Hall   StFYC   1   [5]   5   2   1   18/DNE   1   28  
4  
MEX 13   Nicole Level   Mikes beach club   6   7   4   [11]   8   2   3   30  
5  
USA 528   Jonathan Rudich   CCSC   [18/RET]   8   9   5   9   6   7   44  
6  
USA 009   Solvig Sayre   Tbd   4   9   [14]   12   6   4   11   46  
7  
USA 5   Raul Lopez   Miami Yacht Club   10   10   6   [13]   5   9   8   48  
8  
USA 102   Maximo Nores   Miami Yacht Club   8   6   15   4   3   18/DNE   [18/DNS]   54T  
9  
CAN 65   Laurence Bonneau-Charland   Multivoile   9   11   11   8   [12]   10   5   54T  
10  
SWE 10   Andrea Holm   KSSS   11   [18/RET]   8   7   11   11   6   54T  
11  
CAN 24   Olivia Mew   TWC/OST/RCYC   7   [14]   10   9   14   8   12   60  
12  
MEX 83   Diego Becerra   Clearwater comunity sailing center   [13]   13   12   10   10   7   13   65  
13  
CAN 17   Fannie de Alcala   Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes   12   12   13   [14]   13   12   9   71  
14  
GBR 94   Bryony Shaw   WPNSA   [18/DNC]   4   3   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   79  
15  
USA 294   Charlotte Samson   CCSC   14   15   [16]   15   15   13   14   86  
16  
FRA 4   Charline Picon   framce   [18/DNC]   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   18/DNC   108  
17  

Notes
- Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network