USA JUNIOR OLYMPIC MID-ATLANTIC SAILING FESTIVAL 2014
Island Heights Yacht Club |

Club 420 (27 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 12:53:08 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 5735, Adele Sellig/grace kellogg, BHYC, 1-[3]-1-1-3-2-2-1- ; 11   
2. 5423, natalie lucciola/sophie smith, MYC, [6]-1-5-3-2-1-5-6- ; 23T   
3. 6391, MacKenzie Bryan/Bailey Hurst, SCYC, 3-2-2-8-[13]-4-1-3- ; 23T   
4. 4329, Brooke Naylor/Eliza Denious, Bay Head Yacht Club, 2-5-[9]-7-1-3-6-4- ; 28   
5. 7134, Eddie Harrsion/Jack Umina, SAYC, 10-9-4-2-6-[14]-3-5- ; 39   
6. 2594, Tori Blundin/Molly Dougherty, Bay Head Yacht Club, 4-4-3-[17]-5-11-12-10- ; 49   
7. 2426, Caitlin Welch/Nicole Moeder, BHYC, [15]-12-7-9-4-5-4-13- ; 54   
8. 2315, Jameson Parker/christy verhoog, Haven Beach Club, 5-14-[15]-5-7-12-11-9- ; 63T   
9. 7139, Lauren Smith/Lindsay Smith, Bay Head Yacht Club, 8-8-8-10-8-7-[14]-14- ; 63T   
10. 6037, Erin McGarry/Maureen McGarry, IHYC, 11-11-[18]-4-11-9-16-2- ; 64   
11. 4572, Theresa Daniels/Emily Bredin, Mantoloking Yacht Club, 12-10-6-11-14-6-[17]-7- ; 66   
12. CYCCM 2, Brendan Lord/Andrew Lord, CYCCM, 7-13-12-6-10-8-13-[22]- ; 69   
13. 3717, Juliana Marino/Marisa Marino, Lavallette Yacht Club, 9-6-10-12-[17]-16-10-12- ; 75   
14. 2956, Abigail Wagner/lauren gasek, mantoloking yacht club, [19]-7-13-14-16-10-8-11- ; 79   
15. 6008, Christopher McMahon/quinn smyth, MYC, 13-16-11-13-15-19-7-[27]- ; 94   
16. 1057, Olivia Mroczko, MCYC, [22]-17-16-18-12-17-15-8- ; 103   
17. 5974, George Sellig/Cameron Wright, BHYC, 14-20-19-20-9-13-9-[24]- ; 104   
18. 2546, Connor Dooren/Ethan Coakley, MCYC, 17-19-20-15-20-[26]-21-16- ; 128   
19. 31, Nicole Millar/John Lucciola, Bay Head Yacht Club, 18-21-14-21-[23]-20-18-20- ; 132T   
20. SS-2, Julia Faranetta/Kate Faranetta, Lavallette, 16-18-17-19-18-23-[27]-21- ; 132T   
21. 735, McKenzie Kapp/Andrew Gude, MYC, [25]-15-21-23-21-22-20-17- ; 139   
22. 2736, Amity Harrington/Hannah Malcolm, IHYC, 20-[25]-22-24-22-18-23-18- ; 147   
23. 3, Jonathan Wilhelm/Eleanor Bukosky, Seaside Park, 26-22-26-16-24-[27]-19-19- ; 152   
24. 3368, Evan Smith/Jack Wagner, MYC, 21-24-23-22-19-21-24-[25]- ; 154   
25. 3621, Anthony Critelli/John Fitzgerald, Normandy Beach Yacht Club, 23-[27]-25-25-27-24-25-15- ; 164   
26. 3531, Laura Whelan/Celia McNally, Mantoloking Yacht Club, 24-23-24-[26]-25-25-22-23- ; 166   
27. 6949, Brad Sigety/Nate Bredin, Mantoloking, [27]-26-27-27-26-15-26-26- ; 173   
 



Laser Radial (45 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 1:14:14 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 35 / 195664, Carrson Pearce, SCYC, [4]-2-4-1-1-3-1- ; 12   
2. 16 / 206106, Christian Filter, Severn Sailing Association, 1-3-1-5-[8]-1-2- ; 13   
3. 6 / 157851, Leo Boucher, Severn Sailing Association, 3-4-2-2-2-5-[8]- ; 18   
4. 11 / 199980, Sean Crabb, Island Heights Yacht Club, 2-1-5-3-6-2-[15]- ; 19   
5. 27 / 200169, Scott Meggitt, Surf City Yacht Club, 12-7-6-6-[16]-7-7- ; 45   
6. 29 / 191922, Michael Munger, Shrewsbury Sailing & YC, 7-11-15-[18]-4-8-3- ; 48T   
7. 25 / 179458, Margaret MacCormack, TRYC/SCYC, 8-6-[12]-12-7-4-11- ; 48T   
8. 3 / 193990, Bryan Bay, SSA, [17]-13-9-8-5-6-14- ; 55   
9. 22 / 198396, Robert Gruskos, SSYC, 13-9-8-[24]-13-12-4- ; 59   
10. 34 / 206144, Josh Paper, Severn Sailing Association, [18]-5-17-10-9-9-13- ; 63   
11. 8 / 189750, Nick Brady, Island Heights Yacht Club, 6-19-7-[28]-10-20-5- ; 67   
12. 32 / 200387, Andrew O'Brien, Island HeightsYC, 5-8-11-14-19-13-[21]- ; 70   
13. 18 / 194267, Tyler Froriep, Island Heights Yacht Club, [30]-20-10-9-11-16-6- ; 72   
14. 41 / 200193, Brittney Slook, SSYC, 11-16-13-20-[25]-11-9- ; 80   
15. 4 / 201207, John Benhart, Deep Creek Lake, [28]-12-20-19-3-24-20- ; 98   
16. 36 / 195651, Thomas Quinn, BHYC, [34]-14-3-7-21-29-26- ; 100   
17. 42 / 193945, Nicholas Stefanoni, SCYC, [33]-10-19-30-20-10-16- ; 105   
18. 24 / 197132, Andrew Kraus, Island Heights, 10-[36]-18-15-14-23-28- ; 108   
19. 43 / 168557, Jesse Stevenson, SSYC Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club, 9-23-16-[36]-23-14-25- ; 110   
20. 13 / 126682, megan dyer, ihyc, 23-26-[32]-4-22-19-17- ; 111   
21. 30 / 207126, Margot Murray, Brigantine Yacht Club, 21-24-23-16-15-[26]-19- ; 118   
22. 14 / 186572, michael ehnot, Surf City Yacht Club, 16-22-14-11-17-[46/DNC]-46/DNC- ; 126   
23. 20 / 199583, Brendan Gilman, Bay Head Yacht Club, 15-15-24-21-33-[37]-22- ; 130   
24. 37 / 180496, Jack Ruggiero, Metedeconk River YC, 14-27-22-22-34-[35]-18- ; 137   
25. 17 / 199349, Thomas Fortunato, Metedeconk River YC, 25-[31]-25-29-30-17-12- ; 138   
26. 5 / 194241, Michael Boetticher, Surf City Yacht Club, 20-[35]-26-26-18-22-29- ; 141   
27. 1 / 200149, Jeffrey Attardi, Spray Beach Yacht Club, 22-21-35-25-[38]-21-24- ; 148   
28. 10 / 74416, Maxwell Cool, BHYC, 26-34-29-27-[40]-18-34- ; 168   
29. 19 / 152137, Emily Fuller, Manasquan River Yacht Club, 32-28-[37]-32-27-15-35- ; 169   
30. 7 / 180488, Katie Boyle, Normandy Beach Yacht Club, 29-[40]-33-17-24-31-37- ; 171   
31. 39 / 169652, John Simon, tryc, 24-18-34-23-29-[46/DNC]-46/DNC- ; 174   
32. 21 / 200562, Noah Glosenger, Lavallette, 27-29-21-[38]-35-30-33- ; 175   
33. 28 / 170116, Daniel Moton, Lavallette Yacht Club, [43]-32-28-37-28-28-23- ; 176   
34. 38 / 159943, Walker Schwartz, Cooper River, 19-[44]-43-42-39-25-10- ; 178   
35. 33 / 150140, Sean O'Connor, Brigantine Yacht Club, [42]-42-36-13-31-34-30- ; 186   
36. 45 / 201245, Emma Wiley, MCYC, 31-25-31-[39]-37-36-27- ; 187   
37. 9 / 199182, Charles Burnham, CRYC, 40-33-40-[43]-26-27-36- ; 202   
38. 31 / 199965, Connor Murray, BYC, [45]-41-44-41-12-33-32- ; 203   
39. 12 / 182910, Cameron Cranley, NBYC, [41]-37-30-33-32-40-41/DNF- ; 213   
40. 23 / 206129, James Koerner, TRYC, 38-38-[41]-34-36-32-38- ; 216   
41. 44 / 180534, Rylee Wernoch, Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 35-17-39-40-[46/DNF]-46/DNC-46/DNC- ; 223   
42. 26 / 207250, Joshua Martin, Wet Pants Sailing Association, 36-30-38-31-[46/DNF]-46/DNC-46/DNC- ; 227   
43. 40 / 204842, William Simon, tryc, 39-43-27-35-41-[46/DNC]-46/DNC- ; 231   
44. 15 / 199137, Trevor Feaster, ihyc, 37-39-42-[46/DNF]-46/DNS-39-31- ; 234   
45. 2 / 114358, Luke Barlet, Toms River Yacht Club, 44-[45]-45-44-42-38-39- ; 252   
 



Laser 4.7 (19 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 1:25:51 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 15 / 196044, Kelsey Slack, IHYC, 1-[5]-3-4-1-5-1- ; 15   
2. 11 / 207262, Skylar Regan, Lavallette Yacht Club, 7-3-[16]-1-7-1-2- ; 21   
3. 12 / 194575, Coleen Ross, SSYC/Raritan, [9]-1-6-3-3-4-8- ; 25   
4. 4 / 206136, Allie DeLuca, MCYC, 6-7-[19]-6-2-2-6- ; 29   
5. 16 / 165118, Charlotte Smith, IHYC, 10-[13]-4-2-5-6-5- ; 32T   
6. 2 / 149116, Cole Banias, Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 3-4-5-7-6-7-[12]- ; 32T   
7. 9 / 1131615, Connor Nelson, TRYC, 4-2-7-8-[11]-10-4- ; 35   
8. 6 / 155327, Rachel Holick, Metedeconk River YC, 2-8-9-11-[12]-3-3- ; 36   
9. 5 / 206160, Paul Faherty, Brigantine yacht club, 8-9-1-9-9-8-[11]- ; 44T   
10. 18 / 129229, Cole Wernoch, Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 5-6-12-5-4-12-[13]- ; 44T   
11. 17 / 178928, Corey Smith, IHYC, [18]-16-2-12-13-9-9- ; 61T   
12. 1 / 201252, Cameron Acito, CRYC, [15]-10-8-14-8-11-10- ; 61T   
13. 10 / 178848, Brendan O'Connnor, Brigantine Yacht Club, 11-[14]-14-10-14-13-7- ; 69   
14. 19 / 129503, Lacey Wernoch, Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 12-11-10-[15]-10-14-15- ; 72   
15. 13 / 190518, annelise Rowling, cooper river yacht club, 17-12-13-16-[18]-15-14- ; 87   
16. 14 / 200161, Aidan Ryder, Cooper River Yacht club, 14-15-11-[18]-17-16-17- ; 90   
17. 3 / 196094, Brady Cool, BHYC, 13-17-17-13-15-[18]-16- ; 91   
18. 7 / 206137, Carson Lubrano, IHYC, [19]-19-18-17-16-17-18- ; 105   
19. 8 / 195458, Hannah Mercurio, Surf City Yacht Club, 16-18-15-19-19-[20/DNC]-20/DNC- ; 107   
 



Optimist Gold (95 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 12:36:10 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 18307, Jack Corbett[Red], Brigantine Yacht Club, 2-3-2-5-1-[95/BFD]- ; 13   
2. 19626, Michael Pinto[Red], OCYC, 1-1-1-[14]-11-4- ; 18   
3. 19285, Tom Green[Blue], SCYC, 3-6-4-6-2-[95/BFD]- ; 21   
4. 16243, Joseph Orrico[Red], Surf City, 5-9-5-2-[10]-2- ; 23   
5. 18894, Peter Taboada[Blue], Island Heights Yacht Club, 9-2-3-[17]-3-9- ; 26   
6. 15457, Mark Koerner[Red], TRYC, 8-10-9-1-7-[95/BFD]- ; 35   
7. 17815, Ian Willoughby[Red], Surf City Yacht Club, 6-15-[20]-7-4-5- ; 37   
8. 19641, Colleen OBrien[Blue], BHYC/Sail Strong, 10-13-10-10-[17]-1- ; 44   
9. 20974, Harry Ricker[Red], SSYC, [22]-4-12-9-19-3- ; 47   
10. 17220, William Forbes[Blue], Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 4-12-7-21-[42]-11- ; 55   
11. 12945, Stephen McGlynn[Blue], Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club, 15-5-16-[43]-8-12- ; 56   
12. 10517, Brielle Willoughby[Blue], Surf City Yacht Club, 7-7-25-12-6-[28]- ; 57   
13. 19604, Declan Grigg[Red], MRYC, 13-[42]-17-4-23-14- ; 71   
14. 14426, Christopher Araujo[Red], Surf City Yacht Club, 18-19-13-11-[40]-16- ; 77   
15. 18498, Eva Marie Fortunato[Red], Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 21-20-8-[24]-13-19- ; 81   
16. 19632, Michaela OBrien[Blue], BHYC/Sail Strong, 19-23-18-[28]-20-6- ; 86   
17. 17065, Blythe Dewling[Red], BLYC, [34]-18-14-19-22-15- ; 88   
18. 20960, Bridget Green[White], SCYC, 28-8-27-[38]-18-10- ; 91   
19. 20367, Zachary York[Blue], Cooper River, 12-14-26-[31]-26-17- ; 95   
20. 20513, Charlie McKenzie[Blue], MYC, 20-32-22-15-[33]-7- ; 96   
21. 14248, Mitchell Quinn[Blue], SSYC, 42-11-[63]-3-32-13- ; 101   
22. 1790, Joshua Zeelander[Blue], blyc, 25-21-6-[47]-16-34- ; 102   
23. 19792, Declan Botwinick[Blue], SCYC, [35]-31-15-18-12-29- ; 105   
24. 20570, Maddie Demming[Red], Barnegat Light Yacht Club, 11-[34]-19-22-28-26- ; 106   
25. 20403, Miya Preyer[Red], Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 30-[62]-28-8-25-20- ; 111   
26. 6975, Taylor Warwick[Blue], IHYC, 17-25-43-[71]-14-32- ; 131   
27. 8656, George Higham[Blue], PBYC, 41-30-23-23-[47]-31- ; 148   
28. 17692, Will Hilfiker[Blue], SSYC, 38-40-[72]-25-27-21- ; 151   
29. 20728, william cornell[Blue], Barnegat Light Yacht Club, [52]-45-24-36-21-27- ; 153   
30. 14356, Grace Denious[White], BHYC, 27-[36]-34-34-24-35- ; 154   
31. 19786, Shaanti Choi-Bose[Blue], SSYC, 36-[43]-33-32-31-24- ; 156   
32. 17375, Ian Thomas[Red], LEHYC, 14-16-11-27-[96/DNC]-96/DNC- ; 164T   
33. 14238, Reece Eng[Red], Lehyc, 16-24-30-[63]-38-56- ; 164T   
34. 15505, Elizabeth Fortunato[Red], Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 47-50-29-16-30-[57]- ; 172   
35. 16143, Colin Schroeder[Red], LEHYC, 61-22-21-60-9-[62]- ; 173   
36. 14003, Grace Kegler[Blue], LEHYC, 49-47-31-29-[55]-22- ; 178   
37. 9053, Ben DeFonzo[White], Toms River Yacht Club, 45-67-35-20-15-[84]- ; 182   
38. 8647, Mack Totman[Red], island Heights, 51-26-32-[55]-36-42- ; 187   
39. 18913, Quinn Collins[Blue], IHYC, [74]-27-37-56-34-37- ; 191T   
40. 13409, Connor Johnson[Blue], LEHYC, 31-49-41-[67]-37-33- ; 191T   
41. 7496, Ryan Lowry[Red], Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club, 33-[60]-36-52-48-23- ; 192   
42. 7118, Collin Fredrickson[Blue], Brant Beach Yacht Club, 29-51-[86]-65-5-44- ; 194   
43. 14039, Nicholas Eng[Red], Lehyc, [91]-55-51-51-46-8- ; 211T   
44. 15423, Kelly Moton[Red], Lavallette Yacht Club, 44-[53]-50-48-39-30- ; 211T   
45. 20227, Patrick York[Blue], Cooper River, 23-29-[79]-59-45-63- ; 219   
46. 15315, Megan Durrua[Blue], Metedeconk River, 50-[64]-54-13-54-54- ; 225   
47. 20373, Kelsey Corbett[Blue], IHYC, 40-61-49-[74]-58-18- ; 226T   
48. 19721, Mercedes Escandon[Blue], MCYC, 66-[79]-39-45-35-41- ; 226T   
49. 19258, Lindsey DeLuca[Blue], MCYC, 48-38-[88]-68-29-48- ; 231   
50. 8006, Griffin Lapham[White], MYC, 26-33-[81]-66-59-49- ; 233   
51. 10882, Iain Alvidrez[Blue], BBYC, 54-17-59-[69]-64-40- ; 234T   
52. 12424, Thomas Marino[Blue], Lavallette Yacht Club, 37-44-65-50-[81]-38- ; 234T   
53. 20396, Jessica Boetticher[Red], Surf City Yacht Club, 24-48-[85]-46-67-51- ; 236   
54. 14250, susan munger[Red], Shrewsbury Sailing & YC, 59-37-46-33-[72]-64- ; 239T   
55. 16010, Patrick Bottin[Blue], LEHYC, 39-[70]-44-40-66-50- ; 239T   
56. 8336, Thomas Warren[Blue], Barnegat Light Yacht Club, 57-54-[77]-39-41-53- ; 244   
57. 12883, Ethan Kelly[Blue], Mantoloking Yacht Club, 55-28-[87]-72-57-39- ; 251   
58. 3468, Courtney Kapp[Red], Mantoloking Yacht Club, 43-[90]-62-75-49-25- ; 254   
59. 6964, Maeve Faherty[Blue], Brigantine Yacht Club, [73]-46-40-49-56-67- ; 258   
60. 17633, Pilar Cundey[White], BHYC, 68-39-53-26-[88]-83- ; 269   
61. 7502, Ryan Heinzerling[Blue], Mantoloking Yacht Club, 78-[81]-55-57-44-36- ; 270   
62. MBC 11, Christopher Lucyk[Blue], Monmouth Boat Club, [86]-56-47-37-78-55- ; 273   
63. 6496, Mia Porter[Red], TRYC, 87-[88]-42-42-43-60- ; 274   
64. 15256, Matthew Rossignol[Red], Surf city yacht club, 46-69-57-53-53-[86]- ; 278   
65. 11204, Marina Vaughan[Red], LEHYC, [80]-66-38-41-65-69- ; 279   
66. 19080, Aaron Sigmond-Warner[Blue], SSYC, 64-68-45-44-[80]-65- ; 286   
67. 14299, Sophia Edelblut-Frantz[Blue], IHYC, 72-[89]-52-54-63-46- ; 287   
68. 17738, Duncan Hathaway[Blue], Manasquan River Yacht Club, [75]-57-60-61-68-43- ; 289   
69. 17787, Sean Groskoph[Blue], Avalon Yacht Club, 56-59-56-79-[86]-47- ; 297   
70. 6900, Lydia Gargano[Red], Lavallette yacht club, 60-52-66-76-51-[95/DNF]- ; 305   
71. 18447, Olivia Sieler[Red], BLYC, 70-35-61-83-[85]-58- ; 307   
72. 7501, Jack Quinn[Blue], BHYC, [89]-73-67-35-71-70- ; 316   
73. 12479, Molly Meehan[Red], Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club, [92]-74-74-30-69-76- ; 323   
74. 16768, Betsy Muller[Red], NBYC, [79]-58-64-70-62-73- ; 327   
75. 6581, Katie Durrua[Blue], Jenn Durrua, [85]-63-58-81-83-45- ; 330   
76. 10280, Liam Kenneally[Red], mryc, 69-77-48-62-[84]-75- ; 331   
77. 15691, Jake Bennett[Blue], Avalon Yacht Club, 71-72-71-[93]-60-59- ; 333   
78. 16620, Kendall Blundin[White], Bay Head Yacht Club, 63-41-73-[89]-77-80- ; 334   
79. 12328, Will Herrington[Blue], Mantoloking YC, 65-71-84-[86]-50-66- ; 336   
80. 12483, Katharine Marriott[Blue], MRYC, 58-78-69-58-74-[81]- ; 337   
81. 8448, Mark Taboada[White], IHYC, 53-[92]-82-90-52-61- ; 338   
82. 11636, Lucas Hope[Blue], Manasquan River Yacht Club, 62-[84]-80-64-73-71- ; 350   
83. 8012, Alissa Kapp[Red], Mantoloking Yacht Club, 32-76-[91]-77-91-77- ; 353   
84. 12683, Genevieve Danish[Blue], MRYC, 83-80-78-[92]-70-52- ; 363   
85. 13319, Nina Sigety[Blue], Mantoloking, 67-87-70-84-[92]-78- ; 386   
86. 5496, Anna Bottin[Blue], LEHYC, 76-[94]-83-78-82-68- ; 387   
87. 20164, Caroline Kraus[Blue], Metedeconk, 84-[86]-76-85-61-85- ; 391T   
88. 10046, Julianne Brinton[Blue], SSYC, 82-75-[94]-73-89-72- ; 391T   
89. 16332, Riley Walsh[Blue], IHYC, 88-[93]-68-88-79-82- ; 405   
90. 15677, Taylor Eng[Red], LEHYC, 81-85-[93]-91-75-74- ; 406   
91. 11892, Olivia Todd[Blue], BHYC, 77-65-[95]-80-95/DNF-95/DNS- ; 412   
92. 9543, Clay Yannazzone[Blue], PBYC, [93]-82-90-87-76-87- ; 422   
93. 12880, Derek Hope[White], Manasquan River Yacht Club, 94-91-75-[95]-90-79- ; 429   
94. 18561, Bridget Nunan[White], BHYC, [95]-83-92-82-87-88- ; 432   
95. 8096, Zachary Harriman[Blue], Manasquan river yacht club, 90-[95]-89-94-93-89- ; 455   
 



Optimist Silver (79 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, July 22, 2014 11:53:30 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 12480, Ryan Demato[White], LEHYC, 1-1-1-1-3-[12]- ; 7   
2. 19716, Colin O'Connor[Red], LEHYC, [8]-6-2-4-4-4- ; 20   
3. 16657, Patrick Henderlong[White], LEHYC, 2-3-8-[15]-10-5- ; 28   
4. 18555, William Henderlong[Red], LEHYC, 5-[16]-4-10-2-8- ; 29   
5. 19093, Kaitlynne Wilhelm[Red], Seaside Park, 10-[21]-19-7-5-3- ; 44   
6. 18563, Garrett Roach[Blue], Yacht Club of Stone Harbor, [36]-24-5-12-7-1- ; 49   
7. 5648, John Bishop[White], LEHYC, 21-5-13-[41]-9-2- ; 50   
8. 18667, Madeleine Cook[White], Bay Head Yacht Club, 3-[33]-18-6-1-24- ; 52   
9. 13808, Connor Bingham[Red], HBC, 7-12-12-11-12-[16]- ; 54   
10. 18523, Justin Roach[Blue], Yacht Club of Stone Harbor, 4-35-[79/DNF]-3-6-9- ; 57   
11. 11921, Carter Lenhard[Blue], LEHYC, [16]-10-11-16-15-7- ; 59   
12. SSYC 23, Joey Laughinghouse[Blue], SSYC, 15-22-[36]-2-27-6- ; 72   
13. 17796, Lou LaFevre[Blue], LEHYC, 20-[55]-10-13-16-17- ; 76   
14. 10186, clark telfeian[Blue], BBYC, 26-2-9-29-[40]-11- ; 77   
15. 14647, Jake Witkowski[White], MYC - Mantoloking, 14-[45]-6-8-20-31- ; 79   
16. 16751, Owen Carolan[White], Metedeconk River, 33-[42]-3-5-11-30- ; 82   
17. 15871, William McGlynn[White], Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club, 25-[51]-31-17-8-10- ; 91   
18. 16437, RILEY APPLEGATE[Blue], Ocean Gate Yacht Club, 28-7-20-24-23-[36]- ; 102T   
19. 20490, Anna Croasdale[Blue], Yacht Club of Stone Harbor, 23-[37]-35-9-14-21- ; 102T   
20. 11263, Peyton Miller[White], LEHYC, 18-13-16-20-35-[37]- ; 102T   
21. 7076, Michael Meehan[White], Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club, 19-4-[45]-21-33-26- ; 103   
22. 9079, Cheyne Lenhard[White], LEHYC, 24-9-15-[40]-34-27- ; 109   
23. 16237, Ava Cornell[White], Barnegat Light Yacht Club, 6-20-25-42-[43]-20- ; 113T   
24. 9149, Emily Amspacher[White], Brant Beach Yacht Club, 30-[63]-7-30-13-33- ; 113T   
25. 18273, ELIZABETH MASTRANGELO[Blue], Bay Head Yacht Club, 22-19-30-14-[51]-28- ; 113T   
26. 15463, Everett Botwinick[White], SCYC, 27-15-28-27-24-[45]- ; 121   
27. 4028, Ceci Muller[White], NBYC, 43-[46]-21-25-21-19- ; 129   
28. 10622, Talia Cohen-Fette[White], Mantoloking Yacht Club, 17-28-27-[33]-29-29- ; 130   
29. 15641, Sarah Moeder[White], Bay Head Yacht Club, 13-30-33-28-[46]-32- ; 136   
30. 11412, Leonora Krajewski[Red], PBYC, [64]-41-23-26-26-23- ; 139   
31. 3437, Annabel Bornebusch[White], Island Heights Yacht Club, 9-17-47-[59]-31-41- ; 145   
32. 20929, Lukas Sinon[Blue], YCSH, 12-[59]-34-45-37-18- ; 146   
33. 12382, Gavin Meseroll[White], MYC, 42-25-42-[67]-17-25- ; 151   
34. 974, Drew Nora[Blue], Beachwood, 41-27-14-[58]-32-38- ; 152   
35. 5679, Brooks Telfeian[Blue], BBYC, 31-31-53-32-[72]-13- ; 160   
36. 19964isv, kyle quigley[Blue], stone harbor, [52]-14-51-38-47-15- ; 165   
37. MBC13, Evan Hybl[Red], Monmouth Boat Club, 11-32-44-[54]-38-42- ; 167T   
38. 8748, Kate Schaible[Blue], MYC, 38-[44]-37-22-36-34- ; 167T   
39. 18606, Brendan Herrin[Blue], LEHYC, 34-58-17-37-22-[59]- ; 168   
40. 12024, Thomas Daniels[White], Mantoloking Yacht Club, [56]-47-29-35-18-40- ; 169T   
41. 12646, Samantha Manogue[White], Bay Head Yacht Club, [63]-36-22-19-53-39- ; 169T   
42. 10530, Ryan Bingham[Blue], Haven Beach Club, 45-40-32-[60]-19-35- ; 171   
43. 9730, Lucas Escandon[White], MCYC - Metedeconk, 37-11-48-49-28-[72]- ; 173   
44. 15567, Aidan Cunningham[White], Barnegat Light Yacht Club, 51-[72]-59-31-30-14- ; 185   
45. 7973, Kate Lowry[White], Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club, 32-18-46-[61]-39-53- ; 188   
46. 2407, Claire Hamlet[Blue], BHYC, 39-34-24-43-52-[55]- ; 192   
47. 15596, Mark Mazzatta[Blue], Surf City Yacht Club, 49-43-49-18-50-[64]- ; 209   
48. 17919, Alex Friedman[Blue], LEHYC, 40-38-26-[62]-57-50- ; 211   
49. 4197, Garrett Johnston[White], Pine Beach Yacht Club, 48-54-43-23-44-[66]- ; 212   
50. 19941, James O'Gwen[White], Seaside Park Yacht Club, 46-23-40-56-[61]-49- ; 214   
51. 14045, Patrick Kunz[White], BLYC, 54-[57]-41-36-42-44- ; 217   
52. 19745, Jackson Eshelman[White], Avalon Yacht Club, 58-39-39-34-[59]-52- ; 222   
53. 6913, Sam Martin[White], IHYC, 29-26-60-55-[67]-62- ; 232   
54. 7504, Emily Friedman[White], LEHYC, 62-29-69-[71]-25-60- ; 245   
55. 19760, Leo Brickner[Blue], Cooper River Yacht Club, [72]-61-57-63-45-22- ; 248   
56. 15745, Livsey Kegler[White], LEHYC, 50-52-55-39-[58]-56- ; 252   
57. 13008, Evan Harrison[Blue], SAYC, 44-50-66-50-49-[67]- ; 259   
58. 19458, Tyler Lamm[White], Island Heights, 59-56-54-51-41-[63]- ; 261   
59. 9666, KENDALL BORBI[White], LEHYC, 35-65-67-47-48-[74]- ; 262   
60. 15212, Kate Swikart[Red], SSYC, [70]-49-52-65-54-46- ; 266   
61. 9731, Liam Preyer[White], Metedeconk River Yacht Club, 61-[68]-38-48-65-61- ; 273   
62. 14570, Gavin Kelly[White], Mantoloking Yacht Cub, 47-48-65-66-56-[70]- ; 282T   
63. 18534, Grace Finley[Blue], AYC, [71]-60-56-57-55-54- ; 282T   
64. 5562, Lily Akersten[Blue], Mantoloking Yacht Club, 53-64-64-44-60-[69]- ; 285   
65. 6562, Charlie McCool[Blue], Haven Beach Club, [68]-62-58-46-68-58- ; 292   
66. 19500, Paige Lubrano[White], IHYC, 57-53-[75]-69-73-48- ; 300T   
67. 9562, James Novak[White], Shore Acres Yacht Club, [75]-66-62-53-62-57- ; 300T   
68. 16238, Samantha Mercurio[White], Surf City Yacht Club, 55-8-79/DNF-[80/DNC]-80/DNC-80/DNS- ; 302   
69. 15030, Xavier Stoldt[White], LEHYC, 65-[77]-50-74-76-43- ; 308T   
70. 3173, Mary Daniels[Blue], Mantoloking Yacht Club, 67-67-61-[70]-66-47- ; 308T   
71. 1902, Emma Coakley[Blue], Metedeconk River Yatch Club, 60-[70]-68-64-63-65- ; 320   
72. 20154, John Grissinger[White], Barnegat Light Yacht Club, [74]-74-70-52-70-68- ; 334   
73. 0035, Kieran ONeil[White], Haven Beach Club, 69-[73]-71-72-64-73- ; 349T   
74. 19, Nicholas Began[Red], Surf City YC, [76]-69-72-68-69-71- ; 349T   
75. 15248, Aidan Sharpe[Blue], Ocean Gate Yacht Club, 73-[76]-63-75-71-76- ; 358   
76. 13604, Elizabeth Plumeri[Blue], Mantolocking, 66-71-74-[76]-75-75- ; 361   
77. 15872, Henry Cool[White], Bay Head Yacht Club, [80/DNS]-80/DNS-80/DNC-79/DNS-80/DNC-51- ; 370   
78. 17074, Mike Frankovich[White], IHYC, 77-[78]-73-73-74-77- ; 374   
79. 12273, Jonathan Geller[White], Seaside Yacht Club, [78]-75-76-77-77-78- ; 383   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network