Beverly Junior Regatta
Beverly Yacht Club | August 12-13, 2014

Optimist Green (47 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 4:44:08 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
2805   Will Correia    Beverly Yacht Club   [20]   8   1   4   6   2   21  
1  
2  
19447   Jack Jervis    Edgartown Yacht Club   9   4   [15]   3   3   4   23  
2  
3  
11402   Nicholas Dreyer    Falmouth Yacht Club   3   2   3   6   [30]   11   25  
3  
4  
USA 4271   Jonnie Ciffolillo    Beverly Yacht Club   6   1   16   1   [28]   3   27  
4  
5  
9099   John Sargent    Wild Harbor Yacht Club   1   3   7   5   12   [24]   28  
5  
6  
7559   Sam Gryska    BYC   11   [31]   2   19   1   1   34  
6  
7  
114   Evan Dolan    New Bedford Yacht Club   [19]   10   4   12   4   5   35  
7  
8  
149250   Toni Ciffolillo    Beverly Yacht Club   [18]   9   11   8   2   15   45  
8  
9  
20119   Joseph Trombly    Falmouth Yacht Club   17   7   [18]   9   9   6   48  
9  
10  
USA 171   Luke Tougas    Beverly Yacht Club   [25]   18   13   7   5   8   51  
10  
11  
11995   Kaelin Trombly    Falmouth Yacht Club   [36]   16   6   11   13   12   58  
11  
12  
20089   David Rome    Wild Harbor Yacht Club   16   5   [17]   13   17   14   65  
12  
13  
16707   Caroline Eielson    NYYC - RIOT   7   22   25   2   [36]   10   66  
13  
14  
88   Merle Durant    NBYC   2   6   21   17   22   [31]   68  
14  
15  
15217   Piper Hughes    Beverly Yacht Club   10   11   19   [25]   7   22   69  
15  
16  
8   Claire Goldman    WHYC   4   20   10   20   16   [21]   70  
16  
17  
305   Lillian Gage    Falmouth Yacht Club   15   26   5   15   10   [49/DNC]   71T  
17  
18  
14440   Conrad Shachoy    Beverly Yacht Club   [21]   12   20   14   18   7   71T  
18  
19  
4567   Drew Mastovsky    Beverly Yacht Club   31   [37]   9   18   8   9   75  
19  
20  
50   William Anderson    Falmouth Yacht Club   5   [49/DNC]   8   16   11   49/DNC   89  
20  
21  
94944   Caitlin O'Connor    Wild Harbor   [32]   19   22   24   14   17   96  
21  
22  
18138   Brendan McIntire    BYC   23   14   14   [27]   20   26   97  
22  
23  
8   Edward Champ    Edgartown Yacht Club   14   27   [32]   10   23   30   104  
23  
24  
9159   Jackson Gage    Falmouth Yacht Club   30   [35]   28   21   15   18   112T  
24  
25  
6462   Caroline West    Wild Harbor Yacht Club   26   [29]   23   22   25   16   112T  
25  
26  
9107   Nolan Hurley    Wild Harbor yacht club   [35]   33   12   23   32   20   120T  
26  
27  
5888   Lauren Kirk    Wild Harbor   22   [41]   24   28   19   27   120T  
27  
28  
13587   Jane Matthews    Wild harbor yacht club   [38]   17   26   33   31   19   126  
28  
29  
20117   Kevin O'Neill    Falmouth Yacht Club   33   23   [34]   32   26   13   127  
29  
30  
16   Parker Dalton    Wild Harbor   13   24   30   31   33   [49/DNC]   131  
30  
31  
14675   Sophia Hausladen    NBYC   [37]   25   27   29   29   25   135  
31  
32  
21297   Evelyn Donahue    Edgartown Yacht Club   8   21   29   [49/DNC]   34   49/DNC   141  
32  
33  
7525   Julie Walsh    WHYC   24   32   33   [36]   27   28   144  
33  
34  
13622   Conrad Gilchrest    New Bedford Yacht Club   27   13   31   30   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   150  
34  
35  
5708   Caroline Owens    Beverly Yacht Club   34   38   35   [49/DNC]   21   23   151  
35  
36  
6890   Paige Long    Wild Harbor Yacht Club   39   15   [49/DNC]   26   24   49/DNC   153  
36  
37  
9632   Elizabeth Bickett    WHYC   12   28   36   37   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   162  
37  
38  
3313   Mira Herlihy    NBYC   40   30   [41]   34   37   33   174  
38  
39  
16884   Martin Zeitz    NBYC   [43]   40   40   35   35   32   182  
39  
40  
19   kaileigh shea    WHYC   [46]   42   37   38   39   29   185  
40  
41  
4857   Thomas Quann IV    NBYC   44   43   39   39   38   [49/DNC]   203  
41  
42  
11   Max O'Connell    Wild Harbor Yacht Club   29   39   38   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/DNC   204  
42  
43  
11120   Stephen Affanato    Wild Harbor Yacht Club   28   36   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNC   211  
43  
44  
1131   Amelia Walker    NBYC   45   34   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNC   226  
44  
45  
10388   Colin Sousa    NBYC   42   45   42   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/DNC   227  
45  
46  
6111   Camilla Murray    New Bedford Yacht Club   41   44   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNC   232  
46  
47  
16862   Andrew Sousa    NBYC   47   [49/DNC]   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNC   49/DNC   243  
47  
 



Optimist Championship (86 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 4:59:11 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
20123   Hayden Earl [Blue]   Stage Harbor Yacht Club / Team Fast   2   [87/RET]   2   1   3   8  
1  
2  
14440   Brooke Shachoy [Red]   Beverly Yacht Club   [87/RET]   2   4   2   1   9  
2  
3  
20497   Alex Gonzalez [Blue]   Stage Harbor Yacht Club   3   [18]   7   3   4   17  
3  
4  
15646   Henry Hayden [Red]   Nantucket Yacht Club   1   6   5   6   [7]   18T  
4  
5  
21173   Wade Etienne Aust [Blue]   Beverly   4   7   3   4   [18]   18T  
5  
6  
14577   Jack Howard [Red]   HYC / FAST   [87/RET]   1   1   9   9   20  
6  
7  
8005   Thibault Antonietti [Blue]   Nantucket Yacht Club   [21]   3   8   8   5   24  
7  
8  
15009   Thomas Walker [Blue]   NBYC   7   5   [14]   5   10   27  
8  
9  
16328   Augustinius Vrattos [Red]   Beverly   5   [11]   10   11   2   28  
9  
10  
19411   Reed Shachoy [Blue]   Beverly Yacht Club   6   8   9   13   [14]   36  
10  
11  
17105   Chloe Aust [Blue]   Beverly   8   4   [16]   14   11   37  
11  
12  
19210   James McCullough [Blue]   Hyannis Club   [27]   10   6   16   8   40T  
12  
13  
7799   Francis Selldorff [Red]   Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club   11   9   [13]   7   13   40T  
13  
14  
19448   Milo Walshe [Blue]   EYC   9   [17]   17   12   12   50  
14  
15  
16234   Casey pope [Red]   New Bedford Yacht Club   12   19   [22]   15   6   52  
15  
16  
15099   Oliver Eielson [Blue]   BCRP - RIOT - NYYC   13   21   12   10   [24]   56  
16  
17  
11985   George Coyle [Red]   EYC   18   14   11   18   [28]   61  
17  
18  
15239   Isaac Goldman [Blue]   WHYC   16   25   [29]   17   16   74  
18  
19  
16316   Cooper Walshe [Blue]   EYC   14   22   24   [42]   17   77  
19  
20  
02240   Tommy Styron [Blue]   VHYC   15   16   32   19   [39]   82  
20  
21  
14956   Brian Coppola [Red]   falmouth Yacht Club   17   30   [36]   23   19   89  
21  
22  
16494   Julia O'Connor [Red]   Wild Harbor   24   [48]   15   37   23   99  
22  
23  
20795   Abigail Tindall [Blue]   EYC   35   [60]   18   32   15   100  
23  
24  
20100   Jeremy Kunen [Red]   Quissett Yacht Club   20   27   [30]   25   29   101  
24  
25  
USA 12168   Orson Gillick Morris [Blue]   Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   19   39   25   20   [41]   103  
25  
26  
15214   Samuel Murray [Blue]   Buzzards Sailing School   10   24   37   [38]   33   104T  
26  
27  
12458   Jack Welburn [White]   Stone Horse Yacht Club   26   28   [39]   30   20   104T  
27  
28  
1112   Scott Yenor [Blue]   Nantucket Yacht Club   [46]   20   35   29   21   105T  
28  
29  
14980   Emma Sullivan [Red]   Stone Horse Yacht Club   22   29   26   28   [87/DNC]   105T  
29  
30  
USA 9588   Margaret Dickson [Blue]   Chatham Yacht Club   29   [87/DNF]   19   26   40   114  
30  
31  
21116   Robert Champ [Blue]   Edgartown Yacht Club   32   12   [56]   33   38   115  
31  
32  
9926   Abby Wayne [White]   Falmouth Yacht Club   37   15   40   24   [42]   116T  
32  
33  
0113   Anna Olsen [Blue]   Quissett   25   [46]   38   22   31   116T  
33  
34  
9554   Grant Robinson [Blue]   Stone Horse Yacht Club   31   32   28   [41]   32   123  
34  
35  
8480   Matthew Lopes [Blue]   Wild Harbor Yacht Club   28   36   20   [46]   43   127  
35  
36  
14235   Sheila Gadbois [Red]   Hyannis Yacht Club   [45]   33   45   27   30   135  
36  
37  
13568   lilly dipietro [Red]   Wild harbor yacht Club   [57]   34   41   45   22   142T  
37  
38  
11353   Walter Sullivan [Blue]   West Dennis Yacht Club   39   38   [43]   40   25   142T  
38  
39  
7889   Nicholas Hardy [Blue]   New Bedford Yacht Club   51   [57]   34   34   27   146  
39  
40  
20463   Ben Wayne [Blue]   Falmouth Yacht Club   49   37   27   35   [59]   148  
40  
41  
20549   Deason Brown [Blue]   Falmouth Yacht Club   48   23   31   47   [56]   149  
41  
42  
19462   Timothy First [Blue]   Quissett Yacht Club   23   26   21   [87/DNS]   87/DNS   157  
42  
43  
18675   Liam Walsh [Red]   Beverly Yacht Club   53   [58]   48   36   26   163  
43  
44  
17408   Cooper Murray [Red]   Edgartown Yacht Club   33   42   [50]   44   50   169  
44  
45  
14770   William Kirk [Red]   Wild Harbor   [65]   31   57   39   46   173  
45  
46  
15676   Pierce Sullivan [Blue]   Stone Horse Yacht Club   50   [52]   47   48   34   179  
46  
47  
19268   Mallory Stafford [Red]   Alysa Stafford   [63]   45   44   57   35   181  
47  
48  
18164   Tucker Murray [Blue]   Edgartown Yacht Club   38   [67]   58   50   36   182  
48  
49  
EYC 4   Brooks Jordan [Blue]   edgartown yacht Club   [64]   51   54   21   57   183  
49  
50  
10354   Charlotte Reaman [Red]   EYC   44   44   51   [53]   45   184  
50  
51  
12082   Drew Hurley [Blue]   Wild Harbor yacht club   62   13   23   [87/DNS]   87/DNS   185T  
51  
52  
21070   Charlie Fairfax [Blue]   NBYC   55   53   46   31   [62]   185T  
52  
53  
10188   Mary Bocock [White]   Stone Horse Yacht Club   54   47   55   [56]   37   193T  
53  
54  
12029   Isabella Giordano [Blue]   Edgartown Yacht Club   40   41   [65]   52   60   193T  
54  
55  
21069   caitlyn tabors [Red]   New Bedford Yacht Club   56   43   [59]   49   47   195  
55  
56  
USA 21044   Harrison Stevens [White]   VHYC   43   35   [66]   66   55   199  
56  
57  
USA 11094   L. Turner Brown [Red]   EYC   [67]   54   33   61   52   200T  
57  
58  
19396   Gwendolyn Donahue [Blue]   Edgartown Yacht Club   47   49   53   [55]   51   200T  
58  
59  
10384   gwyneth howell [Blue]   VHYC   30   56   63   54   [87/DNF]   203  
59  
60  
11045   Noah Sargent [Blue]   Wild Harbor Yacht Club   41   40   42   [87/DNS]   87/DNS   210  
60  
61  
20110   Henry Jervis [Blue]   Edgartown Yacht Club   [69]   64   49   59   48   220  
61  
62  
16318   Victoria Reaman [Blue]   EYC   42   [71]   52   68   65   227T  
62  
63  
BEL2002   Alexa Pil [Blue]   Vineyard Haven Yacht Clun   52   62   60   [64]   53   227T  
63  
64  
11366   jack duffy [Blue]   WHYC   [73]   55   61   62   58   236  
64  
65  
20045   Gavin Monaghan [White]   DBMS   58   68   70   43   [72]   239  
65  
66  
14448   Ashtyn Watts [Blue]   Vineyard haven yacht club   68   50   62   [70]   63   243  
66  
67  
7744   hurley white [Blue]   vhyc   59   69   69   51   [73]   248  
67  
68  
3119   Ashton Argento [Blue]   Falmouth Yacht Club   [79]   61   78   63   49   251T  
68  
69  
15000   Katherine Ward [Blue]   Stone Horse Yacht Club   [66]   66   64   60   61   251T  
69  
70  
90210   Race Graff [Blue]   Satuit Boat Club   80   [87/OCS]   71   58   44   253  
70  
71  
14973   Ethan BURT [Blue]   Quissett Yacht Club   36   72   [87/DNC]   65   87/DNC   260  
71  
72  
BSS9   Sam Ix [Blue]   Buzzards Yacht Club   70   63   [73]   69   66   268  
72  
73  
20120   Madison Murphy [Blue]   Falmouth Yacht Club   60   [75]   74   73   68   275  
73  
74  
16317   Rachel Camp [Blue]   Falmouth   [75]   74   72   67   64   277T  
74  
75  
8902   Jasper Burnes [Blue]   Wianno   71   65   [76]   71   70   277T  
75  
76  
9329   Jack Matthews [Blue]   Wild Harbor Yacht Club   77   [78]   75   75   54   281  
76  
77  
89   landon cormie [White]   VHYC   74   [76]   68   74   67   283T  
77  
78  
7091   Rees Tindall [Blue]   EYC   [76]   73   67   72   71   283T  
78  
79  
15451   Jack Murphy [White]   Falmouth Yacht Club   72   70   [77]   76   69   287  
79  
80  
10274   Sean Clark [Red]   Wild Harbor Yacht Club   61   59   [87/DNC]   87/DNS   87/DNS   294  
80  
81  
15929   Fiona Lonergan [Blue]   Beverly Yacht Club   34   [87/DNS]   87/DNC   87/DNS   87/DNS   295  
81  
82  
9193   sam Duffy [Blue]   wHYC   78   77   [87/DNF]   87/DNS   87/DNS   329  
82  
83  
20043   zachary hamadeh [Blue]   DBMS   [87/DNC]   87/DNC   87/DNC   87/DNC   87/DNC   348T  
83  
83  
15508   Juliet St. Germain [Blue]   Vineyard Haven Yacht Club   [87/DNC]   87/DNC   87/DNC   87/DNC   87/DNC   348T  
83  
83  
13591   Patrick Flaherty [Blue]   Vineyard haven yacht club   [87/DNC]   87/DNC   87/DNC   87/DNC   87/DNC   348T  
83  
83  
17353   Ben St. John [Blue]   Wianno Yacht Club   [87/DNC]   87/DNC   87/DNC   87/DNC   87/DNC   348T  
83  
 



Laser Radial (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 4:59:11 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Club 420 (101 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 12, 2014 4:27:35 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
7165   Caroline Downey /
Chloe Kelleher  
Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club   3   1   1   1   [4]   6  
1  
2  
6426   Rasmus Sayre /
Mary Morano  
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club   [13]   2   6   2   1   11  
2  
3  
7053   Nicholas Memoli /
Kevin Gallagher  
Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club   [9]   4   4   7   3   18  
3  
4  
6100   CJ McKenna /
Sonia Lingos-Utley  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club   1   5   [102/DNC]   3   15   24T  
4  
5  
7312   Nathaniel Estes /
Nathalie cavallo  
nbyc/ NBYC   6   [102/BFD]   5   6   7   24T  
5  
6  
6558   Charlie Hibben /
Nick Steinert  
Wianno Yacht Club/ quisset yacht club   10   3   7   [23]   10   30  
6  
7  
3915   Sam Simonds /
Erin Smith  
falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club   8   6   [21]   5   13   32  
7  
8  
6448   Davis Chase /
Peter Newstein  
Buzzards/ Buzzards   12   15   3   4   [20]   34  
8  
9  
6296   Parker Tonissi /
Elizabeth Lonergan  
Beverly YC/ Beverly Yacht Club   [18]   8   17   12   2   39  
9  
10  
4848   Erin Coyne /
Cicely Dahn  
Buzzards/ Buzzards   5   11   10   14   [23]   40  
10  
11  
6424   Sam Shannon /
Henry Pardo  
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club/ VHYC   7   7   22   15   [102/BFD]   51  
11  
12  
7556   Jack Murphy /
Connor Blanchet  
Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club   11   [102/BFD]   27   10   6   54T  
12  
13  
5521   Christopher Zullig /
Jack Papetti  
Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club   16   [102/BFD]   8   13   17   54T  
13  
14  
3362   Marina Barzaghi /
Noah Simmons  
saunderstown yacht club/ Saunderstown Yacht Club   14   12   15   [18]   16   57  
14  
15  
6554   Jan Kite-Powell /
Grace Noonan  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School   4   25   16   16   [26]   61  
15  
16  
6427   Nicholas Watts /
Alexandra Nygren  
Vineyard haven yacht club/ VHYC   [28]   16   20   19   9   64  
16  
17  
6576   Matthew Sweeney /
Alexis Hamel  
west dennis/ Wdyc   24   24   9   [29]   11   68  
17  
18  
5284   Madeline Pope /
Lulu Russell  
Beverly YC/ Beverly Yacht Club   2   35   12   24   [44]   73  
18  
19  
3916   Nathan Borovick /
Claire Coppola  
Falmouth Yacht Club/ falmouth yacht club   [30]   30   18   8   21   77  
19  
20  
6993   Chad Kilvert /
Louisa Lindgren  
Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club   [70]   17   31   17   14   79  
20  
21  
658   Jonathan Noyes /
connor mcavoy  
Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club   15   27   [51]   35   5   82  
21  
22  
7309   mark mccullough /
Helena Wiatrowski  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis YC   [53]   38   2   9   36   85T  
22  
23  
7261   Michael LaCava /
Nicole Welch  
Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club   29   14   14   [40]   28   85T  
23  
24  
6550   Chris Colbeth /
Emily Lorimer  
DMBS/ DBMS   21   [102/DNC]   23   20   29   93  
24  
25  
7306   Christina Nothacker /
Liz Silva  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club   23   18   26   [30]   27   94  
25  
26  
6551   Piers Klein /
Meghan Sarles  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School   [56]   9   24   32   31   96  
26  
27  
6425   Miles Jordi /
Rawson Clough  
VHYC/ VHYC   22   13   37   26   [102/BFD]   98  
27  
28  
7559   John Donelan /
Corey Mitchell  
Chatham Yatch Club/ Chatham Yatch Club   36   28   [102/BFD]   25   12   101  
28  
29  
6836   Taylor Walshe /
Teddy Danziger  
EYC/ Edgartown Yacht Club   [58]   20   13   21   49   103T  
29  
30  
CYC 1   Christopher King /
Alyssa Mazur  
Chapoquoit/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club   32   [102/BFD]   25   27   19   103T  
30  
31  
5933   Max Eberstadt-Beattie /
Katherine Mitchell  
Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club   37   23   19   [44]   34   113T  
31  
32  
7407   Gianni Cavallo /
Elizabeth Davis  
NBYC/ NBYC   34   22   [60]   33   24   113T  
32  
33  
1464   Thomas Cooper /
Brian Daley  
West Dennis Yacht Club/ WDYC   19   33   28   37   [39]   117T  
33  
34  
7822   Meaghan Costa /
Olivia Dube  
Nbyc/ NBYC   25   31   [44]   28   33   117T  
34  
35  
7500   Charlie, Danziger /
Andrew Conway  
Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club   [44]   34   32   11   43   120  
35  
36  
6382   Christos Karplus /
Olivia Johnson  
Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club   40   21   [66]   38   25   124  
36  
37  
7499   Ned Mitchell /
Charlotte Champ  
Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club   [66]   50   41   31   8   130  
37  
38  
6152   Patrick Fearons /
Ben Shachoy  
BYC/ BYC   35   [102/BFD]   40   22   38   135T  
38  
39  
7150   Ellen Fuller /
Tommy Szymanski  
Chatham Yacht Club/ Chatham Yacht Club   26   32   47   [49]   30   135T  
39  
40  
6552   Nathan Ikeda /
Ethan Murdock  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School   17   40   38   [82]   48   143  
40  
41  
6528   Jonathan riley /
Sydney Hughes  
BYC/ Beverly Yacht Club   41   26   35   47   [50]   149  
41  
42  
7031   Thomas Glover /
Grace Harrington  
Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club   [51]   29   43   36   45   153  
42  
43  
5550   Sam Scatchard /
Katharine Templeton  
Dennis Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club   20   46   48   42   [51]   156  
43  
44  
7317   Ian Woodcock /
Cece Schneider  
nbyc/ NBYC   55   36   33   34   [68]   158  
44  
45  
7231   Owen Ward /
Lauren Tschirch  
Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club   [52]   45   52   41   22   160  
45  
46  
466   Caelan Watts /
Julia Henderson  
Vineyard haven yacht club/ Falmouth yacht club   [71]   39   34   43   47   163  
46  
47  
6035   Thomas Beardsley /
Isabella DiPietro  
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   39   [102/BFD]   42   57   32   170  
47  
48  
7063   Izaiah Farr /
Grace Woodcock  
NBYC/ NBYC   [69]   59   50   45   18   172  
48  
49  
7177   Anthony Root /
Dylan Hunt  
NBYC/ NBYC   [54]   54   39   39   42   174  
49  
50  
7305   Matthew Hersey /
Louise Conaty  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   31   10   [102/DNC]   102/BFD   37   180  
50  
51  
59   Santiago Hirschmann /
Grace Woodcock  
NBYC/ New Bedford Yacht Club   27   41   [102/DNF]   67   54   189  
51  
52  
7033   William George /
George Psichos  
Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club   46   49   45   [64]   57   197  
52  
53  
5965   Owen Clark /
Baker Hurley  
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor yacht club   43   [102/BFD]   36   80   40   199  
53  
54  
7307   Ian Smith /
Elizabeth ames  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis Yacht Club   60   64   30   [70]   53   207T  
54  
55  
7319   Nicholas O'Toole /
Anna Wiatrowski  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ Hyannis YC   57   51   [62]   58   41   207T  
55  
56  
6838   Alexander Kessler /
Addy Hayman  
Edgartown Yacht Club/ Edgartown Yacht Club   45   55   [61]   55   56   211  
56  
57  
1115   McManus Cameron /
Haley O'Neil  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ hyc   [73]   61   65   51   35   212  
57  
58  
6151   Ali Hulsebosch /
Julian Sudofsky  
Beverly Yacht Club/ BYC   33   [102/BFD]   63   65   58   219  
58  
59  
7062   Lilliana Ferguson /
Braden Joe  
New Bedford Yacht Club/ New Bedford Yacht Club   [82]   57   55   48   60   220  
59  
60  
7277   Peter Ventola /
Andreya Zvonar  
Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club   63   47   56   [81]   55   221  
60  
61  
369   Brad Seferian /
Caroline Bracken  
WDYC/ Tabor academy   50   19   53   [102/DNF]   102/DNC   224  
61  
62  
1118   Jose daSilva /
Jane Burke  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC   47   [102/BFD]   11   102/BFD   66   226  
62  
63  
7436   Stephanie Zou /
Finnian Cashel  
Wianno Yacht Club/ Wianno Yacht Club   42   43   [102/DNF]   71   72   228T  
63  
64  
7310   Caroline Martone /
megan mcCULLOUGH  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ hyannis Yacht Club   48   65   [72]   54   61   228T  
64  
65  
Q4   Keelin Davis /
Jessica Hunnewell  
Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club   62   60   49   62   [64]   233  
65  
66  
7009   Fraser Pesek /
John Hearn  
Wianno/ Wianno   65   42   58   69   [76]   234T  
66  
67  
5556   Ali Scatchard /
Callie Schadt  
Dennis yacht club/ Dennis yacht club   49   [69]   57   66   62   234T  
67  
68  
6837   Anna Reaman /
Alex Marshman  
EYC/ edgartown yacht club   78   52   54   52   [83]   236  
68  
69  
5897   Meg Higgins /
Erin Schick  
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   [81]   70   73   46   52   241T  
69  
70  
8   Riley Noyes /
Ellie Mitchell  
Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club   [88]   62   80   53   46   241T  
70  
71  
1116   Chris Adams /
Shannon MacDonald  
HYC/ HYC   [87]   44   86   56   59   245  
71  
72  
7166   Caroline King /
Katherine Nicholas  
Chapoquoit Yacht Club/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club   61   [102/BFD]   64   50   74   249  
72  
73  
467   Walker Stressenger /
Julia Wyatt  
Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club   59   67   [74]   72   63   261  
73  
74  
1117   Matthew Kettlewell /
gabrielle forcier  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ HYC   72   53   70   68   [82]   263  
74  
75  
6134   Camden Baer /
Nick Stoner  
Wianno/ Wianno   74   37   79   [102/DNF]   75   265  
75  
76  
1631   Jack Kirk /
Amanda Ceilia  
Wild Harbor/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   [75]   73   69   60   65   267  
76  
77  
0255   Jack Murray /
Alexandra Schley  
Buzzards/ Buzzards sailing school   68   48   78   76   [86]   270  
77  
78  
6129   noelle benoit /
Olivia Noonan  
wianno/ Wianno   [102/DNC]   58   67   77   73   275  
78  
79  
CYC2   Molly Hanrahan /
Samantha Jensen  
Chapoquoit Yacht Club/ Chapoquoit Yacht Club   64   63   68   83   [85]   278  
79  
80  
2941   Maxwell Seferian /
Maryclare Bracken  
WDC/ West Dennis Yacht Club   76   72   [102/DNC]   63   71   282  
80  
81  
H1111   Kate Burke /
Mikayla Mathieu  
HYC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   67   [102/BFD]   77   78   69   291  
81  
82  
6581   William Olsen /
Sam Roughneen  
William Olsen/ Dennis Yacht Club/Coronado Yacht Club   [102/DNC]   102/BFD   46   59   88   295T  
82  
83  
1724   Carly Ellison /
Jeff Serowik  
Falmouth Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club   [90]   75   89   61   70   295T  
83  
84  
60   Andre Pires /
Katherine Glenn  
New Bedford Yacht Club/ NBYC   85   [102/BFD]   71   73   67   296  
84  
85  
5366   Sally Philips /
skyler sullivan  
NBYC/ nbyc   79   66   [81]   75   80   300  
85  
86  
88   Riley Mee /
Madison Lamothe  
WLYC/ WLYC   77   56   83   87   [90]   303  
86  
87  
6673   Joan Kiely /
Me Massman  
Hyannis Yacht Club/ West Dennis Yacht Club   92   71   59   [102/DNC]   84   306  
87  
88  
1026   alexander falcone /
Marissa Walsh  
qild harbor yacht club/ Wild Harbpr Yacht Club   [84]   76   82   74   78   310  
88  
89  
6500   Brian O'Rourke III /
Matthew Deal  
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ wild harbor yacht club   [94]   68   84   84   77   313  
89  
90  
7211   Davis Lemay /
Will Langhoff  
Stone Horse Yacht Club/ Stone Horse Yacht Club   80   74   [85]   85   79   318  
90  
91  
6548   Nathaniel Fisher /
Joseph Russo  
Beverly Yacht Club/ Junior Member   86   [102/BFD]   29   102/DNF   102/DNC   319  
91  
92  
2418   Christopher Olsen /
Jack Robinson  
Menauhant Yacht Club/ Falmouth Yacht Club   89   [102/RET]   76   79   87   331  
92  
93  
5292   Ed Goggin /
Otilia Olmedo  
West Dennis Yacht Club/ West dennis yacht club   83   79   75   [102/DNF]   102/DNC   339T  
93  
94  
5922A   Christian Ciffolillo /
Aidan Downey  
Beverly Yacht Club/ Beverly Yacht Club   [91]   77   87   86   89   339T  
94  
95  
6390   Nicholas Hunnewell /
Owen Steele  
Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club   38   [102/BFD]   102/DNC   102/DNF   102/DNC   344  
95  
96  
935   Kelly Flynn /
Ava Bowie  
Wild Harbor Yacht Club/ Wild Harbor Yacht Club   [93]   78   88   88   91   345  
96  
97  
5894   Izzy Rubin /
Anna Rubin  
Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett Yacht Club   [102/BFD]   80   102/DNC   102/DNF   81   365  
97  
98  
TBA   Ella Withington /
Anna Kiley  
Plymouth Yacht Club/ Plymouth Yacht Club   [102/DNC]   102/DNC   102/DNC   102/DNC   102/DNC   408T  
98  
98  
TBD   Spencer Paulsen /
Gigi Diserio  
Nantucket Yacht Club/ Nantucket Yacht Club   [102/DNC]   102/DNC   102/DNC   102/DNC   102/DNC   408T  
98  
98  
4715   Olivia First /
Emma Garfield  
Quissett Yacht Club/ Quissett   [102/DNC]   102/DNC   102/DNC   102/DNC   102/DNC   408T  
98  
98  
5932   Alexander Marshman    edgartown tacht club   [102/DNC]   102/DNC   102/DNC   102/DNC   102/DNC   408T  
98  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network