46th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | April 18-19, 2015

Optimist Green (55 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, April 19, 2015 2:08:58 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 17279, Anna Vasilieva, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 2-[56/OCS]-4-1-2-1-4-6-3-13- ; 36   
2. 0626, Lourdes Gallo, Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 3-8-6-6-1-2-9-3-[19]-1- ; 39   
3. 19710, Thomas Connell, NCSC, 10-[17]-8-2-6-5-5-1-8-2- ; 47   
4. 18402, Laura Hamilton, Carolina Yacht Club, SC, 11-3-2-7-3-[56/OCS]-3-5-10-7- ; 51   
5. 14684, Ryan Garraty, NCSC, 9-6-9-5-4-6-11-2-[15]-4- ; 56   
6. 12340, Maggie Walker, NCSC, 6-2-13-10-14-[56/OCS]-2-9-11-11- ; 78   
7. 6465, Nicolas Aulet Vidal, Coral Reef Yacht club, [40]-18-12-8-8-8-1-17-2-20- ; 94   
8. 11813, casey mason, ncsc, 16-10-7-25-7-[56/OCS]-6-15-9-3- ; 98   
9. 18242, LUCA DEL RISCO, CRYC, 15-20-11-3-9-7-[28]-12-16-6- ; 99   
10. 18289, Kenza iddir, CSGC, 18-9-[19]-13-18-4-10-8-18-8- ; 106   
11. 14490, Lauren Connell, NCSC, 17-14-10-[19]-10-9-16-7-13-14- ; 110   
12. 1105, andreas infante, KBYC, 19-5-23-[24]-17-3-7-24-14-10- ; 122   
13. 2469, Tommy McCormick, Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 13-28-[29]-12-11-16-15-4-20-5- ; 124   
14. 678, damian martinez, cgsc, 29-[52]-14-11-15-17-21-11-1-18- ; 137   
15. 21165, Angus Renton, CYC-NC, 20-[38]-1-14-24-18-17-21-17-9- ; 141   
16. 20288, Ethan Homberger, Palm Beach Sailing Club, 31-[37]-18-17-12-12-13-10-6-27- ; 146   
17. 1321, Ekaterina Elistratova[Blue], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 1-1-15-9-25-[56/DSQ]-14-19-12-56/OCS- ; 152   
18. 18081, Natalie Gavrielov, NCSC, 14-22-21-27-13-11-8-[34]-23-17- ; 156   
19. 13096, Mathieu Graham, Coral Reef Yacht Club CRYC, 7-4-[56/DSQ]-56/OCS-5-15-30-18-4-22- ; 161   
20. 14711, Matthew St Aubin, UKSC, 21-7-[43]-33-22-13-18-23-25-21- ; 183   
21. 18316, Katia Iddir, CSGC, 12-25-26-4-[56/OCS]-21-27-37-22-15- ; 189   
22. 20280, asher carriero, NCSC, 5-32-28-32-23-25-[39]-13-26-26- ; 210   
23. 4288, brayden benesch, cryc, 44-16-16-[56/OCS]-16-27-12-20-41-19- ; 211   
24. 18830, Sofia Issel, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 25-24-5-30-26-23-23-29-[33]-28- ; 213   
25. 131356, Brant Bidwell, Palm Beach Sailing Club, 27-[43]-32-20-19-10-25-30-21-30- ; 214   
26. 16169, Michaelangelo Goralski, UKSC, 32-23-31-34-34-[56/OCS]-19-33-5-12- ; 223   
27. 17849, Nicolas Issel, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 34-12-3-15-33-35-29-[38]-34-29- ; 224   
28. 15792, Bailey Gorman, Naples Community Sailing Center, 24-13-20-35-38-14-34-28-[40]-23- ; 229   
29. 1016, Jillian Giordano, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 30-35-22-[36]-21-28-24-16-31-32- ; 239   
30. 13084, SALVATORE CASCIOLA, CGSC, 28-31-17-23-50-24-32-14-[53]-25- ; 244   
31. 14106, Alejandra Freyre, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 39-39-24-37-[42]-20-22-35-7-31- ; 254   
32. 101, Adrien Naintre, CGSC, 8-11-[56/DSQ]-43-32-26-33-55-24-36- ; 268   
33. 13791, Alessandro Gregori, CGSC, 22-21-42-18-20-29-42-40-39-[56/RET]- ; 273   
34. 147474, Nicole Hawley, KBYC, 37-34-35-16-30-34-20-[48]-29-39- ; 274   
35. 16465, Umi Noritake, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 23-15-39-29-29-31-38-[52]-51-24- ; 279   
36. 189, Ella Allocco, KBYC, 38-33-27-22-27-33-37-31-50-[56/DNF]- ; 298   
37. 14389, Natalia Freyre, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 4-30-25-39-35-46-48-[49]-37-37- ; 301   
38. 42807, DANIEL VAN PUFFELEN, CGSC, 41-[45]-30-44-43-22-31-45-44-16- ; 316   
39. 14077, Hugh La Fontisee, Coral Reef YC, 42-29-33-31-40-42-[43]-41-27-34- ; 319   
40. 14878, Martin Barrera, Cgsc, 46-26-38-28-36-32-40-[47]-36-38- ; 320   
41. 19599, Jack Redmond, LYC/NBYC, 35-27-34-47-31-47-47-26-47-[56/OCS]- ; 341   
42. 113829, Jake Burgess, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 48-41-[50]-42-28-19-44-42-46-40- ; 350   
43. 15695, Abigail Sharp, KBYC, 47-44-36-26-45-41-41-32-[49]-44- ; 356   
44. 201, Carlo Marchand-Blume, CGSC, 51-54-47-50-[56/DSQ]-36-35-22-35-33- ; 363   
45. 5436, Kristian Scurtis, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 36-42-49-49-39-44-36-27-42-[56/DNF]- ; 364   
46. 15695, Roberto Rodriguez, Upper Keys Sailing Club, [52]-48-41-21-46-40-50-50-28-42- ; 366   
47. 17128, maximilian maister, LYC, 33-47-37-40-37-38-52-39-45-[56/RET]- ; 368   
48. 16767, Angel Lapadula, CRYC, 49-[50]-44-46-48-48-26-36-38-35- ; 370   
49. 15397, Maya Conway, Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 45-36-45-41-41-30-[49]-43-48-45- ; 374   
50. 19706, Kevin Gosselin, LYC, 50-40-48-38-44-37-46-44-30-[56/RET]- ; 377   
51. 1214, Gustavo Alonso, KBYC, 43-19-40-48-[56/OCS]-45-53-46-43-41- ; 378   
52. 1645, Francisco Aguerrebere, CGSC, [54]-51-46-53-49-39-45-25-32-43- ; 383   
53. 20812, Joseph Buttrick, Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 26-46-52-45-51-43-54-53-52-[56/RET]- ; 422   
54. 9757, Simone Moss, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 53-49-51-51-47-[56/RET]-51-54-56/RET-56/RET- ; 468   
55. 15687, Sebastian Loughlin Parra, Key Biscayne Yacht Club, 55-53-53-52-52-49-55-51-[56/RET]-56/RET- ; 476   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network