2015 Laser U.S. National Championship and US Sailing's U.S. Singlehanded Championships
Brant Beach Yacht Club | July 20-24, 2015

Laser (55 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 08, 2015 7:36:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12  Total Pos
1  
207130   Robert Davis   [Open]   Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC   2   [3]   1   2   1   1   2   [5]   1   2   1   3   16  
1  
2  
F / 206111   Clay Johnson   [Open][USS-M]   TRYC/LEHYC   1   [19]   2   1   4   5   [6]   2   2   3   6   1   27  
2  
3  
F / 197265   Frederick Vranizan   [Open][USS-M]   Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Seattle Yacht Club/CYC Seattle   9   4   3   [11]   2   7   4   4   4   7   4   [12]   48  
3  
4  
F / 199796   Malcolm Lamphere   [Open][USS-M]   LGYC / YCYC /CYC   5   5   4   5   11   4   [13]   [16]   13   6   3   2   58  
4  
5  
208767   Max Gallant   [Open]   Royal Victoria Yacht Club   18   [26]   6   6   6   8   10   8   3   [25]   2   9   76  
5  
6  
F / 180521   Marek Zaleski   [Open][USS-M]   Noroton YC   8   [24]   12   [45]   3   16   1   17   7   4   11   10   89  
6  
7  
F / 198363   Andrew Puopolo   [Open][USS-M]   Marsh Creek Sailing Club   6   2   18   10   13   3   5   [21]   [35]   10   20   6   93  
7  
8  
F / 209289   Peter Hurley   [Master][USS-M]   Mantoloking Yacht Club   [40]   1   5   23   5   2   28   [30]   9   1   17   4   95  
8  
9  
199339   Ford McCann   [Junior]   TCYC / GCYSA   4   17   16   14   [28]   11   16   1   6   [21]   12   11   108  
9  
10  
206118   Justin Norton   [Open]   BYC   7   [32]   9   [24]   10   13   21   13   5   11   5   19   113  
10  
11  
200199   Hugh Macrae   [Open]   KYC   12   8   17   9   12   20   9   [25]   [21]   15   10   8   120  
11  
12  
F / 208411   Richard Didham   [Open][USS-M]   StFYC, RYC, SDYC   20   [39]   29   7   14   9   8   14   12   8   13   [34]   134  
12  
13  
F / 188663   Erik Weis   [Open][USS-M]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   13   14   20   12   8   6   14   19   23   [29]   8   [26]   137  
13  
14  
199338   Marshall McCann   [Junior]   TCYC / GCYSA   [26]   13   11   20   9   10   20   26   14   17   7   [27]   147  
14  
15  
203918   Forrest Wachholz   [Junior]   Barrie yc   21   6   19   15   30   [44]   3   [33]   15   5   24   16   154T  
15  
16  
F / 206588   Cooper Weitz   [Junior][USS-M]   San Francisco YC / California YC / St. Francis YC   3   27   [28]   8   27   [38]   19   6   22   9   19   14   154T  
16  
17  
F / 175233   Steve Kirkpatrick   [Master][USS-M]   Sail Newport / NYYC   19   [35]   8   3   7   21   [35]   22   28   13   25   18   164  
17  
18  
F / 192015   Ty Baird   [Open][USS-M]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   15   9   24   18   [34]   [39]   32   7   16   16   18   15   170  
18  
19  
F / 204231   Steven Leuck   [Junior][USS-M]   Mission Bay Yacht Club   14   31   [38]   4   21   14   7   15   18   24   28   [33]   176  
19  
20  
204077   Brendan Aulthouse   [Open]   BQYC/KYC   33   12   13   29   [41]   15   11   10   19   [34]   9   28   179  
20  
21  
F / 196815   Ben Rohr   [Junior][USS-M]   Encinal yacht club   23   [46]   7   21   22   18   15   24   27   18   [31]   7   182  
21  
22  
F / 208410   Richie Gordon   [Junior][USS-M]   Cedar Point Yacht Club/LISOT   11   7   10   16   18   [57/DSQ]   25   3   [40]   27   37   31   185  
22  
23  
196087   Ross Murdoch   [Junior]   Kingston Yacht Club   10   28   25   [38]   16   24   12   12   [30]   14   16   29   186  
23  
24  
F / 206614   James Pulsford   [Junior][USS-M]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   17   15   26   [32]   23   [42]   18   28   20   30   22   5   204  
24  
25  
195930   Kevin Wiersma   [Open]   Royal Hamilton yacht club   [39]   11   21   31   31   26   26   11   29   [32]   15   13   214  
25  
26  
200615   Max Guerriero   [Junior]   Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   28   [45]   14   [51]   42   12   27   18   10   22   23   22   218  
26  
27  
F / 205689   Markus Edegran   [Open][USS-M]   Larchmont Yacht Club   30   16   [39]   17   37   28   23   29   [44]   12   21   32   245  
27  
28  
F / 203961   Will Dana   [Junior][USS-M]   SFYC/StFYC   [47]   18   34   22   17   17   [44]   23   25   40   34   24   254  
28  
29  
190464   Clay Broussard   [Open]   NYYC   27   [41]   [45]   19   35   25   40   9   37   26   14   25   257  
29  
30  
F / 206556   Michael Levy   [Junior][USS-M]   Santa Cruz Yacht Club   25   [57/DNS]   47   35   26   [51]   22   20   11   20   39   30   275  
30  
31  
175580   Paul Streater   [Junior]   LYC   [41]   [43]   15   28   29   22   29   32   33   23   33   36   280  
31  
32  
F / 199375   William McKeige   [Junior][USS-M]   American YC   31   36   33   13   19   30   39   31   17   [47]   38   [41]   287  
32  
33  
F / 194063   Glen Dickson   [Apprentice Master][USS-M]   Bay Head Yacht Club   [50]   30   32   27   15   23   [47]   41   8   43   47   23   289  
33  
34  
199350   Benjamin Rizika   [Junior]   wianno   [51]   20   23   44   20   33   36   38   32   19   27   [47]   292  
34  
35  
201285   Christopher Douglas   [Junior]    Team FOR - NCSC   29   22   [43]   41   [43]   32   31   37   31   33   30   17   303  
35  
36  
190286   Braden Garvey   [Junior]   BYC Ottawa/OST   37   21   30   25   36   40   17   [44]   34   [44]   29   35   304  
36  
37  
F / 199336   Douglas McKeige   [Grand Master][USS-M]   American Yacht Club   38   25   31   42   [44]   29   38   35   26   [46]   26   20   310  
37  
38  
F / 187799   Connor Swikart   [Open][USS-M]   SSYC/HWS Sailing   44   10   27   [50]   24   36   30   36   [45]   36   44   38   325  
38  
39  
272727   Had Brick   [Grand Master][USS-M]   IHYC   16   37   22   39   25   35   41   45   24   [57/DNS]   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   341  
39  
40  
F / 199552   Donald Hahl   [Grand Master][USS-M]   Brant Beach Yacht Club   42   [51]   35   26   38   31   [50]   49   50   31   35   39   376  
40  
41  
F / 207751   Conrad Vandlik   [Junior][USS-M]   Team FOR/Minnetonka Yacht Club   48   42   [49]   40   [51]   37   24   39   43   38   32   40   383T  
41  
42  
208068   Parker Klebahn   [Junior]   SFYC/StFYC   34   [47]   37   36   39   [48]   46   27   36   45   40   43   383T  
42  
43  
F / 199139   Dennis Russom   [Grand Master][USS-M]   Brant Beach Yacht Club   43   29   48   33   [49]   41   43   46   41   [49]   42   21   387  
43  
44  
204111   Alexander Hankins   [Junior]   Lakewood Yacht Club   45   [49]   41   [52]   32   47   33   34   42   41   36   37   388  
44  
45  
F / 178838   Eric Reitinger   [Open][USS-M]   Brant Beach Yacht Club   24   23   40   30   33   19   [57/DNS]   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   397  
45  
46  
F / 199579   Hector McKemey   [Junior][USS-M]   American Yacht Club   [53]   34   36   [54]   47   34   52   47   38   37   41   45   411  
46  
47  
200405   MIchael Parramore   [Master]   Severn Sailing Association   22   50   [52]   49   40   27   48   [51]   47   48   49   46   426  
47  
48  
F / 195918   Hunter Rosenthall   [Open][USS-M]   Chatham Yacht Club   36   [57/RET]   [57/DNS]   37   50   45   42   48   39   42   46   44   429  
48  
49  
199142   Newton Wattis   [Great Grand Master]   Surf City YC   49   48   46   34   [57/DNS]   [57/DNS]   37   50   48   28   50   42   432T  
49  
50  
199583   Brendan Gilman   [Junior]   Bay Head Yacht Club   [52]   33   50   [53]   46   43   45   43   46   35   43   48   432T  
50  
51  
193284   Ian Struthers   [Grand Master]   RCYC   [57/DNS]   44   42   47   52   52   34   40   49   39   45   [57/DNS]   444  
51  
52  
174236   Jacques Kerrest   [Great Grand Master]   SSA   35   40   44   43   48   49   49   42   51   [57/DNS]   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   458  
52  
53  
F / 184545   Chris Williams   [Grand Master][USS-M]   Brant Beach YC   32   52   51   48   45   46   51   [57/DNS]   52   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   57/DNS   491  
53  
54  
199358   Bob Rizika   [Master]   wianno   [57/DNS]   38   53   46   53   50   [57/DNS]   57/DNS   57/DNS   50   48   57/DNS   509  
54  
55  
F / 175254   Kieran Sweeney   [Open][USS-M]   Chatham Yacht Club   46   [57/RET]   [57/DNF]   57/DNF   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   57/DNS   559  
55  
 



4.7 (3 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 24, 2015 2:52:39 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
19757   Blaire McCarthy      St. Petersburg Yacht Club/BLYC   [3]   [1]   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   8  
1  
2  
177006   Hannah Widmeier      Brant Beach Yacht Club   1   [3]   2   2   2   [3]   2   2   3   3   17  
2  
3  
207129   Connor Johnson      Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club   2   2   [3]   [3]   3   2   3   3   2   2   19  
3  
 



Radial (69 boats) (top)
Championship Series - Gold - Series Standing - 11 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 08, 2015 7:53:15 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Qualification Round - Laser Radial   Championship Series - Gold  
Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  Total Pos
1  
204424   Scott Rasmussen   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   2   1   1   [5]   1   2   1   1   [21]   3   12   24  
1  
2  
190253   Nic Baird   [GT][Gold]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   1   9   [21]   4   3   [26]   2   2   7   13   4   45  
2  
3  
190468   lawson Willard   [GT][Gold]   San Francisco Yacht Club / StFYC   5   [15]   5   3   11   [49]   5   16   5   14   1   65  
3  
4  
199944   Andrew Widmeier   [GT][Gold]   Brant Beach Yacht Club / GCYSA   8   5   [15]   2   1   [22]   9   10   18   22   5   80T  
4  
5  
R / 192427   Christine Neville   [PT][Gold][USS-W]   Sail Newport and StFYC   3   11   4   14   [68/OCS]   [46]   12   15   4   11   6   80T  
5  
6  
196283   Nathan Fields   [PT][Gold]   Old Dominion University   1   9   [11]   7   9   23   20   [26]   8   2   13   92  
6  
7  
207233   Matti Muru   [GT][Gold]   OST   2   1   9   1   [17]   17   27   4   [33]   32   2   95  
7  
8  
157851   Leo Boucher   [GT][Gold]   Severn Sailing Association   3   12   [31]   13   2   16   16   14   10   [20]   11   97  
8  
9  
199123   Colin Brego   [GT][Gold]   St Thomas Yacht Club   4   3   [33]   12   12   27   6   5   19   [39]   10   98  
9  
10  
199544   Paul Didham   [PT][Gold]   San Diego Yacht Club   14   [35]   8   13   3   8   15   22   9   8   [58]   100  
10  
11  
188125   Alexander Fritz   [PT][Gold]   Royal Vancouver YC   7   [10]   3   10   8   15   [35]   19   26   10   14   112  
11  
12  
204411   Jack Gower   [GT][Gold]   Edison Sailing Center   [23]   2   23   9   14   29   [32]   7   20   7   7   118  
12  
13  
195664   Carrson Pearce   [PT][Gold]   Surf City Yacht Club   [25]   3   2   17   6   4   23   27   23   [30]   27   132T  
13  
14  
208059   Caden Scheiblauer   [GT][Gold]   Santa Barbara YC   7   [20]   6   5   15   24   28   12   27   [51]   8   132T  
14  
15  
R / 189813   Lindsey Baab   [PT][Gold][USS-W]   St. Francis YC/San Francisco YC   [16]   6   10   12   12   [50]   7   21   38   5   25   136  
15  
16  
206058   Fillah Karim   [PT][Gold]   Royal Vancouver Yacht Club   4   2   [14]   4   2   [57]   50   3   54   15   3   137  
16  
17  
209668   Mikey Wollmann   [GT][Gold]   RHADC   15   28   32   [35]   18   1   10   [59]   6   4   28   142  
17  
18  
209375   Justin Vittecoq   [GT][Gold]   QUEBEC SAILING TEAM / HUDSON YACHT CLUB   12   22   3   7   [23]   10   [51]   28   17   23   26   148  
18  
19  
201217   Gray Kiger III   [GT][Gold]   Big Blue Sailing Academy   6   [34]   8   20   9   5   [66]   30   30   18   24   150  
19  
20  
183754   Luc Chevrier   [PT][Gold]   Saint Lucia Yacht Club   26   5   18   [28]   4   36   3   11   32   [46]   16   151  
20  
21  
195445   Jensen McTighe   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   22   4   [28]   9   21   31   [59]   25   2   1   38   153  
21  
22  
206106   Christian Filter   [GT][Gold]   Severn Sailing Association   11   [24]   4   11   4   43   [46]   40   3   25   19   160  
22  
23  
R / 206059   Talia Toland   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Seattle Yacht Club   13   11   [19]   17   16   25   17   24   24   16   [39]   163  
23  
24  
204468   Holly Antonia Lewin-LaFrance   [PT][Gold]   RNSYS   [27]   18   12   1   5   20   29   [70/DNS]   48   17   21   171  
24  
25  
R / 209313   Sophia Reineke   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   14   14   [27]   22   26   [61]   4   20   28   9   35   172T  
25  
26  
R / 208045   Hanne Weaver   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   RVYC, SYC, CYC   9   13   24   10   [32]   9   25   34   15   33   [52]   172T  
26  
27  
176032   Dyfrig Mon   [PT][Gold]   CYCOP   [28]   15   6   18   15   33   38   13   1   [42]   37   176  
27  
28  
206097   Chase Burwell   [GT][Gold]   Team FOR - Carlouel Yacht Club   [17]   10   1   8   6   34   11   36   [53]   21   51   178T  
28  
29  
195429   Carrter Pearce   [GT][Gold]   Surf City Yacht Club   18   6   [35]   19   24   12   19   43   14   [48]   23   178T  
29  
30  
198678   Corinne Peters   [PT][Gold]   RNSYS   [23]   14   23   3   13   [47]   33   32   12   19   33   182  
30  
31  
204410   Brandon Kirby   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   8   13   7   [23]   14   48   [70/DNS]   6   68/BFD-DNE   6   20   190  
31  
32  
200404   Jake Vickers   [PT][Gold]   SSA   11   17   22   [29]   18   40   14   31   [52]   38   9   200  
32  
33  
196848   Charlotte Rose   [GT][Gold]   Houston Yacht Club   [19]   7   16   6   8   19   [55]   39   22   53   31   201  
33  
34  
R / 197044   Carly Broussard   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Ocean Reef Yacht Club   [32]   8   13   16   13   [58]   30   17   41   24   41   203  
34  
35  
208300   Andrea Nordquist   [PT][Gold]   Societe Nautique de Geneve   21   [31]   31   21   7   7   31   33   [47]   29   29   209  
35  
36  
207144   Chase Carraway   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC   6   7   9   22   [28]   32   36   41   [63]   45   17   215  
36  
37  
181855   John Kirkpatrick   [PT][Gold]   Sail Newport   [68/DNS]   26   5   24   11   59   [61]   8   35   26   32   226  
37  
38  
R / 180087   Christina Sakellaris   [PT][Gold][USS-W]   Sail Newport/Lauderdale YC   5   36   29   19   [37]   35   21   45   16   [47]   22   228  
38  
39  
197571   Liam McCarthy   [PT][Gold]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club/BLYC   9   12   13   2   [20]   37   24   35   64   35   [70/DNS]   231  
39  
40  
180136   Mack Fox   [GT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [28]   26   26   18   7   13   52   37   11   [58]   42   232  
40  
41  
R / 188663   Anna Weis   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   24   4   [34]   27   5   53   37   9   29   [55]   45   233  
41  
42  
191531   Maura Dewey   [PT][Gold]   Royal Victoria Yacht Club   13   8   17   [44]   36   [63]   34   56   36   27   18   245  
42  
43  
183915   Lucas Pierce   [GT][Gold]   Santa Barbara Yacht Club   25   32   39   [42]   27   6   47   [57]   13   12   53   254  
43  
44  
170067   Spencer Dalzell   [PT][Gold]   Royal Nova Scotia yacht squadron   [52]   25   39   16   16   11   41   29   31   [63]   59   267  
44  
45  
200532   Dante Rienzi   [GT][Gold]   BRANT BEACH YACHT CLUB   10   17   17   [30]   20   30   58   49   40   34   [63]   275  
45  
46  
203632   Coralie Vittecoq   [GT][Gold]   QUEBEC SAILING TEAM/HUDSON YACHT CLUB   29   35   10   15   [69/DNS]   28   22   [60]   42   54   46   281  
46  
47  
208578   Gage Wilson   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / ESC   15   21   [25]   6   10   42   13   38   [70/DNS]   70/DNS   70/DNS   285  
47  
48  
195960   Ted Bjerregaard   [GT][Gold]   EBSF / Bristol Yacht Club   [43]   19   25   23   39   55   [60]   23   45   44   15   288  
48  
49  
182757   Giovanni Ronco   [GT][Gold]   Cedar Point Yacht Club   20   16   2   26   [33]   56   [63]   18   62   52   40   292  
49  
50  
200600   Luka Kremic   [GT][Gold]   RCYC   37   29   12   [41]   10   44   49   46   43   [59]   30   300  
50  
51  
R / 208388   Claire Havig   [PT][Gold][USS-W]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   30   24   [34]   34   22   3   62   [63]   25   40   61   301  
51  
52  
198396   Robert Gruskos   [PT][Gold]   SSYC   32   19   15   [43]   17   [62]   26   51   61   37   49   307  
52  
53  
173229   Conner Correll   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   18   [38]   33   11   26   51   18   [66]   51   57   44   309  
53  
54  
204841   Alex Fasolo   [PT][Gold]   Bay Head Yacht Club   17   27   35   [47]   19   18   43   44   [60]   56   56   315  
54  
55  
191997   Luke Welker   [GT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   36   37   14   24   [40]   14   48   [67]   58   28   65   324  
55  
56  
194166   Gerard Eastman   [GT][Gold]   Seawanhaka Corinthian YC   30   [33]   18   32   25   52   56   42   [70/DSQ]   36   34   325  
56  
57  
166913   Emmet Ward   [PT][Gold]   Team FOR   12   [37]   20   20   23   38   54   [70/DSQ]   44   62   54   327T  
57  
58  
207120   Jack Brown   [GT][Gold]   Seaside Park Yacht Club   16   43   20   37   [44]   41   45   [65]   39   50   36   327T  
58  
59  
134163   Shawn Gershman   [PT][Gold]   ABYC/RCYC   29   49   19   30   [68/OCS]   45   8   64   50   [67]   43   337  
59  
60  
R / 205458   Gabrielle Rizika   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Wianno   21   25   [37]   25   19   67   40   47   34   [68]   67   345  
60  
61  
204097   Sarah Alexander   [PT][Gold]   Severn Sailing Association   10   33   16   [40]   38   39   42   52   59   [66]   57   346  
61  
62  
206098   Spencer LeGrande   [GT][Gold]   HYC, AYC   33   30   29   34   [36]   21   44   61   [65]   49   48   349  
62  
63  
199161   Megan Ploch   [PT][Gold]   American Yacht Club   20   [30]   24   15   29   [65]   65   55   57   43   47   355  
63  
64  
R / 200123   Kelly Cole   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Oklahoma City Boat Club   22   31   [69/OCS]   21   22   [64]   39   53   49   61   60   358  
64  
65  
208110   Michael Morran   [PT][Gold]   Austin Yacht Club   39   [41]   26   8   25   [66]   57   48   66   31   64   364  
65  
66  
206090   Alexandra Mares   [GT][Gold]   Houston Yacht Club/Austin Yacht Club   [44]   21   11   14   38   54   [67]   62   46   64   55   365  
66  
67  
199156   Preston Duclos   [GT][Gold]   East Bay Sailing Foundation, Bristol, RI   [49]   23   44   28   30   [60]   53   54   56   41   50   379  
67  
68  
186572   Michael Ehnot   [GT][Gold]   Surf City Yacht   27   38   [42]   36   29   [69]   68   50   37   65   62   412  
68  
69  
200169   Scott Meggitt   [PT][Gold]   Surf City YC/Lisot   31   16   [48]   46   24   [68]   64   58   55   60   66   420  
69  
 



Radial (63 boats) (top)
Championship Series - Silver - Series Standing - 11 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 08, 2015 7:53:15 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Qualification Round - Laser Radial   Championship Series - Silver  
Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11  Total Pos
1  
206144   Josh Paper   [GT][Silver]   SSA/ Surf City YC   41   39   [51]   29   21   [12]   7   10   4   1   3   155  
1  
2  
R / 187760   Emily Wright   [PT][Silver][USS-W]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   19   23   [54]   45   51   4   1   [22]   1   13   1   158  
2  
3  
190443   Matthew Priebe   [GT][Silver]   Seawanhaka Corinthian JYC / LISOT   42   18   [46]   44   41   2   2   2   9   8   [43]   168  
3  
4  
207227   Norman Struthers   [PT][Silver]   RCYC   45   34   38   25   [49]   10   10   [20]   2   2   7   173T  
4  
5  
208574   Hallie Schiffman   [PT][Silver]   Sarasota Sailing Squadron   42   29   [46]   27   33   14   8   [34]   11   3   6   173T  
5  
6  
116764   Jed Londrey   [GT][Silver]   Fishing Bay Yacht Club   34   27   41   [46]   28   3   3   [18]   12   14   13   175  
6  
7  
193945   Nicholas Stefanoni   [PT][Silver]   LISOT   [57]   45   41   26   35   8   [17]   1   5   10   5   176  
7  
8  
190191   Annika Fedde   [GT][Silver]   Ventura Yacht Club   38   [41]   22   38   35   [25]   9   6   16   7   16   187  
8  
9  
R / 206065   Ellie Shaw Ungar   [GT][Silver][USS-W]   Royal Vancouver Yacht Club, Seattle Yacht Club   26   [48]   48   31   31   17   25   3   [36]   5   4   190  
9  
10  
171599   Abigail Affoo   [PT][Silver]   Trinidad and Tobago   38   20   [49]   37   34   9   4   21   14   19   [23]   196  
10  
11  
R / 199355   Hannah Steadman   [PT][Silver][USS-W]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   36   22   [56]   49   40   7   22   7   3   21   [26]   207  
11  
12  
195967   Thomas Quinn   [PT][Silver]   Bay Head Yacht Club   34   44   36   31   [53]   13   20   [29]   7   15   12   212  
12  
13  
205454   Cooper Yeager   [GT][Silver]   LISOT / Stamford YC   [40]   36   36   33   34   1   30   8   26   17   [31]   221  
13  
14  
185538   Lauren Sullivan   [PT][Silver]   RNSYS   43   [48]   27   33   32   30   23   11   13   [34]   10   222  
14  
15  
185840   Margaret MacCormack   [GT][Silver]   SCYC / TRYC   46   45   7   [51]   48   24   [37]   19   8   20   8   225  
15  
16  
206067   Jack Hogan   [PT][Silver]   California Yacht Club/ABYC   [56]   47   50   32   42   6   5   17   17   [29]   11   227  
16  
17  
209079   Ryan Smith   [GT][Silver]   RNSYS   39   49   45   [54]   54   19   [33]   9   21   4   2   242  
17  
18  
R / 203611   Olivia Gugliemini   [PT][Silver][USS-W]   BBYC   44   [55]   32   41   45   33   18   5   15   12   [46]   245  
18  
19  
187761   Harris Padegs   [PT][Silver]   Chatham Yacht Club   37   39   40   [54]   50   11   6   15   30   [41]   21   249  
19  
20  
199721   Tom O'Shea   [GT][Silver]   Shelter Island Yacht Club   31   62   30   39   [69/OCS]   16   16   24   [27]   16   20   254  
20  
21  
204438   Marc Andrew Robin   [PT][Silver]   RSLYC/QST   [53]   32   37   35   27   41   36   30   [51]   24   9   271  
21  
22  
177667   Dixon Pearce   [PT][Silver]   Surf City Yacht Club   60   28   21   [61]   31   [42]   14   28   32   36   30   280  
22  
23  
200381   Steven Honig   [PT][Silver]   Old Cove Yacht Club/Lisot   24   [53]   42   50   43   [57]   19   12   47   27   25   289  
23  
24  
193956   Jacob Bell   [PT][Silver]   RCYC   48   42   62   52   [68/OCS]   15   11   13   25   25   [67/OCS]   293T  
24  
25  
200622   Luke Hayes   [PT][Silver]   FBYC   41   57   44   [59]   54   20   [28]   25   24   11   17   293T  
25  
26  
171060   Carter Cooper   [PT][Silver]   Pewaukee Yacht Club / Team FOR   51   43   45   [55]   47   21   13   14   35   37   [41]   306  
26  
27  
174258   Carolyn Corbet   [PT][Silver]   Bay Head YC   47   50   [64]   38   41   29   [35]   27   10   33   32   307  
27  
28  
185509   David Grace   [PT][Silver]   SSA   [49]   40   30   36   39   43   21   26   31   45   [67/DNS]   311  
28  
29  
194247   Coco Dana   [PT][Silver]   St.Francis Yacht Club/San Francisco YC   35   [54]   53   42   46   31   [38]   37   18   23   33   318  
29  
30  
199200   Trent Levy   [GT][Silver]   fbyc   52   52   [59]   43   42   5   27   47   33   22   [49]   323  
30  
31  
189748   Jon Pavilack   [GT][Silver]   Big Blue Sailing Academy   45   [50]   28   45   37   36   40   32   [42]   28   35   326  
31  
32  
R / 199556   Ainsley Parramore   [PT][Silver][USS-W]   Severn Sailing Assocation   40   65   47   [68/OCS]   58   32   31   4   41   9   [47]   327  
32  
33  
195904   John Donelan   [PT][Silver]   Chatham Yacht Club   33   46   51   [60]   44   23   [50]   42   45   26   18   328  
33  
34  
199755   Gabriel Hannon   [GT][Silver]   Southampton Yacht Club   [57]   40   40   52   51   [53]   26   16   46   31   27   329  
34  
35  
203642   Garrett Levy   [GT][Silver]   fbyc   53   55   43   [60]   43   [67/RET]   15   44   23   35   34   345  
35  
36  
195920   Will Maurillo   [PT][Silver]   Shelter Island Yacht Club   [58]   56   52   56   30   [45]   29   36   40   30   19   348  
36  
37  
209286   Harrison Bailey   [GT][Silver]   LEHYC   51   [59]   47   48   47   18   24   43   [48]   44   29   351  
37  
38  
185491   Christopher Araujo   [GT][Silver]   Surf City Yacht Club   35   [56]   53   40   55   34   43   39   [49]   18   37   354  
38  
39  
206103   Andrew Douglas   [GT][Silver]   Team FOR - NCSC   50   [58]   56   50   56   26   41   38   20   [43]   22   359  
39  
40  
168557   Jesse Stevenson   [PT][Silver]   Brant Beach Yacht Club / Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club   46   [58]   43   51   52   37   [67/DNS]   40   22   32   38   361  
40  
41  
179132   Joseph Orrico   [GT][Silver]   Brant Beach yacht Club   [69/DNS]   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNS   22   12   23   38   6   [45]   377  
41  
42  
194241   Michael Boetticher   [GT][Silver]   Surf City Yacht Club   48   44   38   [49]   45   38   44   45   39   [46]   42   383  
42  
43  
203629   Ralph Levy   [GT][Silver]   Fbyc   [55]   46   52   53   49   54   [55]   31   29   40   36   390  
43  
44  
204460   Maximillian Grenke   [PT][Silver]   RCYC   59   52   59   39   [60]   28   46   [52]   28   42   40   393  
44  
45  
194528   Sloane Kratzman   [GT][Silver]   American Yacht Club   [56]   42   49   47   52   49   32   33   43   49   [53]   396  
45  
46  
152137   Emily Fuller   [PT][Silver]   BHYC   63   51   57   [68/OCS]   57   [52]   42   41   50   39   15   415  
46  
47  
186464   Daniel Resio   [PT][Silver]   Fishing Bay Yacht Club   61   [62]   58   48   48   44   51   48   37   [52]   24   419T  
47  
48  
161053   William Lusty   [GT][Silver]   Surf City Yacht Club   47   57   55   [58]   53   27   39   [55]   52   38   51   419T  
48  
49  
203607   Alison Sears   [PT][Silver]   Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron   55   [59]   55   58   56   47   45   49   6   51   [67/OCS]   422  
49  
50  
195592   Quinten Beelik   [PT][Silver]   RCYC/ABYC   [62]   61   61   53   61   40   52   [57]   34   55   14   431  
50  
51  
206136   Allie DeLuca   [PT][Silver]   MCYC   54   63   [65]   57   55   46   47   46   19   47   [54]   434  
51  
52  
182425   Rachel Grace   [GT][Silver]   SSA   [61]   51   50   55   46   50   48   51   [54]   48   39   438  
52  
53  
126682   Nicole Moeder   [GT][Silver]   BHYC/CERT   62   60   [69/DNF]   61   57   35   56   [58]   55   54   28   468  
53  
54  
204465   Matthäus Grenke   [GT][Silver]   RCYC   54   54   [58]   57   50   48   49   50   53   57   [67/DNS]   472  
54  
55  
206113   Sarah Gardiner   [PT][Silver]   RCYC   50   60   60   [62]   59   51   34   54   57   [58]   50   475  
55  
56  
155315   Jasper Frazee   [PT][Silver]   SSA   [64]   64   63   63   62   39   54   [56]   44   53   44   486  
56  
57  
151020   Andrew Buchan   [GT][Silver]   Surf City Yacht Club   58   53   57   [59]   58   55   [57]   53   56   56   52   498  
57  
58  
175258   Jack Leffingwell   [GT][Silver]   Tred Avon Yacht Club   60   47   54   62   [69/DNS]   58   53   35   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   503  
58  
59  
165187   Robby Schnabel   [GT][Silver]   Severn Sailing Association   59   61   60   56   [69/OCS]   56   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   58   50   48   515  
59  
60  
184425   Ariana Kwoh   [PT][Silver]   Sandy Bay   [68/DNS]   68/DNS   68/DNS   68/DNS   68/DNS   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   607  
60  
61  
208590   Ryan Lowry   [GT][Silver]   Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club   [69/DNS]   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNS   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   611T  
61  
61  
195913   Aidan Harris   [GT][Silver]   Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron   [69/DNS]   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNS   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   611T  
61  
61  
18979   Lillian Myers   [GT][Silver]   Sarasota Youth Sailing   [69/DNS]   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNS   69/DNS   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   67/DNS   611T  
61  
 



Radial (132 boats) (top)
Qualification Round - Laser Radial - Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 08, 2015 7:53:15 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Bow/Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
204424   Scott Rasmussen   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   2   1   1   [5]   1   5  
1  
2  
206058   Fillah Karim   [PT][Gold]   Royal Vancouver Yacht Club   4   2   [14]   4   2   12  
2  
3  
207233   Matti Muru   [GT][Gold]   OST   2   1   9   1   [17]   13  
3  
4  
199944   Andrew Widmeier   [GT][Gold]   Brant Beach Yacht Club / GCYSA   8   5   [15]   2   1   16  
4  
5  
190253   Nic Baird   [GT][Gold]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   1   9   [21]   4   3   17  
5  
6  
190468   lawson Willard   [GT][Gold]   San Francisco Yacht Club / StFYC   5   [15]   5   3   11   24  
6  
7  
206097   Chase Burwell   [GT][Gold]   Team FOR - Carlouel Yacht Club   [17]   10   1   8   6   25  
7  
8  
196283   Nathan Fields   [PT][Gold]   Old Dominion University   1   9   [11]   7   9   26  
8  
9  
195664   Carrson Pearce   [PT][Gold]   Surf City Yacht Club   [25]   3   2   17   6   28T  
9  
10  
188125   Alexander Fritz   [PT][Gold]   Royal Vancouver YC   7   [10]   3   10   8   28T  
10  
11  
157851   Leo Boucher   [GT][Gold]   Severn Sailing Association   3   12   [31]   13   2   30T  
11  
12  
206106   Christian Filter   [GT][Gold]   Severn Sailing Association   11   [24]   4   11   4   30T  
12  
13  
199123   Colin Brego   [GT][Gold]   St Thomas Yacht Club   4   3   [33]   12   12   31  
13  
14  
R / 192427   Christine Neville   [PT][Gold][USS-W]   Sail Newport and StFYC   3   11   4   14   [68/OCS]   32  
14  
15  
208059   Caden Scheiblauer   [GT][Gold]   Santa Barbara YC   7   [20]   6   5   15   33  
15  
16  
204468   Holly Antonia Lewin-LaFrance   [PT][Gold]   RNSYS   [27]   18   12   1   5   36T  
16  
17  
197571   Liam McCarthy   [PT][Gold]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club/BLYC   9   12   13   2   [20]   36T  
17  
18  
196848   Charlotte Rose   [GT][Gold]   Houston Yacht Club   [19]   7   16   6   8   37  
18  
19  
199544   Paul Didham   [PT][Gold]   San Diego Yacht Club   14   [35]   8   13   3   38  
19  
20  
R / 189813   Lindsey Baab   [PT][Gold][USS-W]   St. Francis YC/San Francisco YC   [16]   6   10   12   12   40  
20  
21  
204410   Brandon Kirby   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   8   13   7   [23]   14   42  
21  
22  
201217   Gray Kiger III   [GT][Gold]   Big Blue Sailing Academy   6   [34]   8   20   9   43  
22  
23  
209375   Justin Vittecoq   [GT][Gold]   QUEBEC SAILING TEAM / HUDSON YACHT CLUB   12   22   3   7   [23]   44T  
23  
24  
207144   Chase Carraway   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC   6   7   9   22   [28]   44T  
24  
25  
204411   Jack Gower   [GT][Gold]   Edison Sailing Center   [23]   2   23   9   14   48  
25  
26  
R / 197044   Carly Broussard   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Ocean Reef Yacht Club   [32]   8   13   16   13   50  
26  
27  
208578   Gage Wilson   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club / ESC   15   21   [25]   6   10   52  
27  
28  
198678   Corinne Peters   [PT][Gold]   RNSYS   [23]   14   23   3   13   53T  
28  
29  
183754   Luc Chevrier   [PT][Gold]   Saint Lucia Yacht Club   26   5   18   [28]   4   53T  
29  
30  
176032   Dyfrig Mon   [PT][Gold]   CYCOP   [28]   15   6   18   15   54  
30  
31  
195445   Jensen McTighe   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   22   4   [28]   9   21   56T  
31  
32  
R / 208045   Hanne Weaver   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   RVYC, SYC, CYC   9   13   24   10   [32]   56T  
32  
33  
R / 206059   Talia Toland   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Seattle Yacht Club   13   11   [19]   17   16   57  
33  
34  
R / 188663   Anna Weis   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   24   4   [34]   27   5   60  
34  
35  
182757   Giovanni Ronco   [GT][Gold]   Cedar Point Yacht Club   20   16   2   26   [33]   64T  
35  
36  
200532   Dante Rienzi   [GT][Gold]   BRANT BEACH YACHT CLUB   10   17   17   [30]   20   64T  
36  
37  
181855   John Kirkpatrick   [PT][Gold]   Sail Newport   [68/DNS]   26   5   24   11   66  
37  
38  
195429   Carrter Pearce   [GT][Gold]   Surf City Yacht Club   18   6   [35]   19   24   67  
38  
39  
200404   Jake Vickers   [PT][Gold]   SSA   11   17   22   [29]   18   68  
39  
40  
191531   Maura Dewey   [PT][Gold]   Royal Victoria Yacht Club   13   8   17   [44]   36   74  
40  
41  
166913   Emmet Ward   [PT][Gold]   Team FOR   12   [37]   20   20   23   75  
41  
42  
R / 209313   Sophia Reineke   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   14   14   [27]   22   26   76  
42  
43  
180136   Mack Fox   [GT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [28]   26   26   18   7   77  
43  
44  
208300   Andrea Nordquist   [PT][Gold]   Societe Nautique de Geneve   21   [31]   31   21   7   80  
44  
45  
198396   Robert Gruskos   [PT][Gold]   SSYC   32   19   15   [43]   17   83  
45  
46  
206090   Alexandra Mares   [GT][Gold]   Houston Yacht Club/Austin Yacht Club   [44]   21   11   14   38   84  
46  
47  
200600   Luka Kremic   [GT][Gold]   RCYC   37   29   12   [41]   10   88T  
47  
48  
173229   Conner Correll   [PT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   18   [38]   33   11   26   88T  
48  
49  
199161   Megan Ploch   [PT][Gold]   American Yacht Club   20   [30]   24   15   29   88T  
49  
50  
R / 180087   Christina Sakellaris   [PT][Gold][USS-W]   Sail Newport/Lauderdale YC   5   36   29   19   [37]   89T  
50  
51  
203632   Coralie Vittecoq   [GT][Gold]   QUEBEC SAILING TEAM/HUDSON YACHT CLUB   29   35   10   15   [69/DNS]   89T  
51  
52  
R / 205458   Gabrielle Rizika   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Wianno   21   25   [37]   25   19   90  
52  
53  
209668   Mikey Wollmann   [GT][Gold]   RHADC   15   28   32   [35]   18   93  
53  
54  
170067   Spencer Dalzell   [PT][Gold]   Royal Nova Scotia yacht squadron   [52]   25   39   16   16   96T  
54  
55  
R / 200123   Kelly Cole   [GT][Gold][USS-W]   Oklahoma City Boat Club   22   31   [69/OCS]   21   22   96T  
55  
56  
204097   Sarah Alexander   [PT][Gold]   Severn Sailing Association   10   33   16   [40]   38   97  
56  
57  
208110   Michael Morran   [PT][Gold]   Austin Yacht Club   39   [41]   26   8   25   98T  
57  
58  
204841   Alex Fasolo   [PT][Gold]   Bay Head Yacht Club   17   27   35   [47]   19   98T  
58  
59  
194166   Gerard Eastman   [GT][Gold]   Seawanhaka Corinthian YC   30   [33]   18   32   25   105  
59  
60  
195960   Ted Bjerregaard   [GT][Gold]   EBSF / Bristol Yacht Club   [43]   19   25   23   39   106  
60  
61  
R / 208388   Claire Havig   [PT][Gold][USS-W]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   30   24   [34]   34   22   110  
61  
62  
191997   Luke Welker   [GT][Gold]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   36   37   14   24   [40]   111  
62  
63  
207120   Jack Brown   [GT][Gold]   Seaside Park Yacht Club   16   43   20   37   [44]   116  
63  
64  
200169   Scott Meggitt   [PT][Gold]   Surf City YC/Lisot   31   16   [48]   46   24   117  
64  
65  
183915   Lucas Pierce   [GT][Gold]   Santa Barbara Yacht Club   25   32   39   [42]   27   123  
65  
66  
199156   Preston Duclos   [GT][Gold]   East Bay Sailing Foundation, Bristol, RI   [49]   23   44   28   30   125  
66  
67  
206098   Spencer LeGrande   [GT][Gold]   HYC, AYC   33   30   29   34   [36]   126  
67  
68  
134163   Shawn Gershman   [PT][Gold]   ABYC/RCYC   29   49   19   30   [68/OCS]   127  
68  
69  
171599   Abigail Affoo   [PT][Silver]   Trinidad and Tobago   38   20   [49]   37   34   129  
69  
70  
206144   Josh Paper   [GT][Silver]   SSA/ Surf City YC   41   39   [51]   29   21   130T  
70  
71  
116764   Jed Londrey   [GT][Silver]   Fishing Bay Yacht Club   34   27   41   [46]   28   130T  
71  
72  
186572   Michael Ehnot   [GT][Gold]   Surf City Yacht   27   38   [42]   36   29   130T  
72  
73  
208574   Hallie Schiffman   [PT][Silver]   Sarasota Sailing Squadron   42   29   [46]   27   33   131T  
73  
74  
204438   Marc Andrew Robin   [PT][Silver]   RSLYC/QST   [53]   32   37   35   27   131T  
74  
75  
190191   Annika Fedde   [GT][Silver]   Ventura Yacht Club   38   [41]   22   38   35   133  
75  
76  
185538   Lauren Sullivan   [PT][Silver]   RNSYS   43   [48]   27   33   32   135  
76  
77  
R / 206065   Ellie Shaw Ungar   [GT][Silver][USS-W]   Royal Vancouver Yacht Club, Seattle Yacht Club   26   [48]   48   31   31   136  
77  
78  
R / 187760   Emily Wright   [PT][Silver][USS-W]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   19   23   [54]   45   51   138  
78  
79  
205454   Cooper Yeager   [GT][Silver]   LISOT / Stamford YC   [40]   36   36   33   34   139  
79  
80  
177667   Dixon Pearce   [PT][Silver]   Surf City Yacht Club   60   28   21   [61]   31   140  
80  
81  
207227   Norman Struthers   [PT][Silver]   RCYC   45   34   38   25   [49]   142  
81  
82  
190443   Matthew Priebe   [GT][Silver]   Seawanhaka Corinthian JYC / LISOT   42   18   [46]   44   41   145T  
82  
83  
185509   David Grace   [PT][Silver]   SSA   [49]   40   30   36   39   145T  
83  
84  
195967   Thomas Quinn   [PT][Silver]   Bay Head Yacht Club   34   44   36   31   [53]   145T  
84  
85  
185840   Margaret MacCormack   [GT][Silver]   SCYC / TRYC   46   45   7   [51]   48   146  
85  
86  
R / 199355   Hannah Steadman   [PT][Silver][USS-W]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   36   22   [56]   49   40   147T  
86  
87  
193945   Nicholas Stefanoni   [PT][Silver]   LISOT   [57]   45   41   26   35   147T  
87  
88  
189748   Jon Pavilack   [GT][Silver]   Big Blue Sailing Academy   45   [50]   28   45   37   155  
88  
89  
200381   Steven Honig   [PT][Silver]   Old Cove Yacht Club/Lisot   24   [53]   42   50   43   159  
89  
90  
199721   Tom O'Shea   [GT][Silver]   Shelter Island Yacht Club   31   62   30   39   [69/OCS]   162T  
90  
91  
R / 203611   Olivia Gugliemini   [PT][Silver][USS-W]   BBYC   44   [55]   32   41   45   162T  
91  
92  
187761   Harris Padegs   [PT][Silver]   Chatham Yacht Club   37   39   40   [54]   50   166  
92  
93  
206067   Jack Hogan   [PT][Silver]   California Yacht Club/ABYC   [56]   47   50   32   42   171  
93  
94  
195904   John Donelan   [PT][Silver]   Chatham Yacht Club   33   46   51   [60]   44   174  
94  
95  
194241   Michael Boetticher   [GT][Silver]   Surf City Yacht Club   48   44   38   [49]   45   175  
95  
96  
194247   Coco Dana   [PT][Silver]   St.Francis Yacht Club/San Francisco YC   35   [54]   53   42   46   176T  
96  
97  
174258   Carolyn Corbet   [PT][Silver]   Bay Head YC   47   50   [64]   38   41   176T  
97  
98  
185491   Christopher Araujo   [GT][Silver]   Surf City Yacht Club   35   [56]   53   40   55   183T  
98  
99  
199755   Gabriel Hannon   [GT][Silver]   Southampton Yacht Club   [57]   40   40   52   51   183T  
99  
100  
171060   Carter Cooper   [PT][Silver]   Pewaukee Yacht Club / Team FOR   51   43   45   [55]   47   186  
100  
101  
209079   Ryan Smith   [GT][Silver]   RNSYS   39   49   45   [54]   54   187  
101  
102  
199200   Trent Levy   [GT][Silver]   fbyc   52   52   [59]   43   42   189  
102  
103  
194528   Sloane Kratzman   [GT][Silver]   American Yacht Club   [56]   42   49   47   52   190  
103  
104  
168557   Jesse Stevenson   [PT][Silver]   Brant Beach Yacht Club / Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club   46   [58]   43   51   52   192  
104  
105  
209286   Harrison Bailey   [GT][Silver]   LEHYC   51   [59]   47   48   47   193  
105  
106  
195920   Will Maurillo   [PT][Silver]   Shelter Island Yacht Club   [58]   56   52   56   30   194T  
106  
107  
203642   Garrett Levy   [GT][Silver]   fbyc   53   55   43   [60]   43   194T  
107  
108  
200622   Luke Hayes   [PT][Silver]   FBYC   41   57   44   [59]   54   196  
108  
109  
203629   Ralph Levy   [GT][Silver]   Fbyc   [55]   46   52   53   49   200  
109  
110  
182425   Rachel Grace   [GT][Silver]   SSA   [61]   51   50   55   46   202  
110  
111  
193956   Jacob Bell   [PT][Silver]   RCYC   48   42   62   52   [68/OCS]   204  
111  
112  
204460   Maximillian Grenke   [PT][Silver]   RCYC   59   52   59   39   [60]   209  
112  
113  
R / 199556   Ainsley Parramore   [PT][Silver][USS-W]   Severn Sailing Assocation   40   65   47   [68/OCS]   58   210  
113  
114  
161053   William Lusty   [GT][Silver]   Surf City Yacht Club   47   57   55   [58]   53   212T  
114