2015 Laser U.S. National Championship and US Sailing's U.S. Singlehanded Championships
Brant Beach Yacht Club | July 20-24, 2015

Laser (55 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 12 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 08, 2015 7:36:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 207130, Robert Davis, [Open], Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC, 2-[3]-1-2-1-1-2-[5]-1-2-1-3- ; 16   
2. F / 206111, Clay Johnson, [Open][USS-M], TRYC/LEHYC, 1-[19]-2-1-4-5-[6]-2-2-3-6-1- ; 27   
3. F / 197265, Frederick Vranizan, [Open][USS-M], Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Seattle Yacht Club/CYC Seattle, 9-4-3-[11]-2-7-4-4-4-7-4-[12]- ; 48   
4. F / 199796, Malcolm Lamphere, [Open][USS-M], LGYC / YCYC /CYC, 5-5-4-5-11-4-[13]-[16]-13-6-3-2- ; 58   
5. 208767, Max Gallant, [Open], Royal Victoria Yacht Club, 18-[26]-6-6-6-8-10-8-3-[25]-2-9- ; 76   
6. F / 180521, Marek Zaleski, [Open][USS-M], Noroton YC, 8-[24]-12-[45]-3-16-1-17-7-4-11-10- ; 89   
7. F / 198363, Andrew Puopolo, [Open][USS-M], Marsh Creek Sailing Club, 6-2-18-10-13-3-5-[21]-[35]-10-20-6- ; 93   
8. F / 209289, Peter Hurley, [Master][USS-M], Mantoloking Yacht Club, [40]-1-5-23-5-2-28-[30]-9-1-17-4- ; 95   
9. 199339, Ford McCann, [Junior], TCYC / GCYSA, 4-17-16-14-[28]-11-16-1-6-[21]-12-11- ; 108   
10. 206118, Justin Norton, [Open], BYC, 7-[32]-9-[24]-10-13-21-13-5-11-5-19- ; 113   
11. 200199, Hugh Macrae, [Open], KYC, 12-8-17-9-12-20-9-[25]-[21]-15-10-8- ; 120   
12. F / 208411, Richard Didham, [Open][USS-M], StFYC, RYC, SDYC, 20-[39]-29-7-14-9-8-14-12-8-13-[34]- ; 134   
13. F / 188663, Erik Weis, [Open][USS-M], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 13-14-20-12-8-6-14-19-23-[29]-8-[26]- ; 137   
14. 199338, Marshall McCann, [Junior], TCYC / GCYSA, [26]-13-11-20-9-10-20-26-14-17-7-[27]- ; 147   
15. 203918, Forrest Wachholz, [Junior], Barrie yc, 21-6-19-15-30-[44]-3-[33]-15-5-24-16- ; 154T   
16. F / 206588, Cooper Weitz, [Junior][USS-M], San Francisco YC / California YC / St. Francis YC, 3-27-[28]-8-27-[38]-19-6-22-9-19-14- ; 154T   
17. F / 175233, Steve Kirkpatrick, [Master][USS-M], Sail Newport / NYYC, 19-[35]-8-3-7-21-[35]-22-28-13-25-18- ; 164   
18. F / 192015, Ty Baird, [Open][USS-M], St. Petersburg Yacht Club, 15-9-24-18-[34]-[39]-32-7-16-16-18-15- ; 170   
19. F / 204231, Steven Leuck, [Junior][USS-M], Mission Bay Yacht Club, 14-31-[38]-4-21-14-7-15-18-24-28-[33]- ; 176   
20. 204077, Brendan Aulthouse, [Open], BQYC/KYC, 33-12-13-29-[41]-15-11-10-19-[34]-9-28- ; 179   
21. F / 196815, Ben Rohr, [Junior][USS-M], Encinal yacht club, 23-[46]-7-21-22-18-15-24-27-18-[31]-7- ; 182   
22. F / 208410, Richie Gordon, [Junior][USS-M], Cedar Point Yacht Club/LISOT, 11-7-10-16-18-[57/DSQ]-25-3-[40]-27-37-31- ; 185   
23. 196087, Ross Murdoch, [Junior], Kingston Yacht Club, 10-28-25-[38]-16-24-12-12-[30]-14-16-29- ; 186   
24. F / 206614, James Pulsford, [Junior][USS-M], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 17-15-26-[32]-23-[42]-18-28-20-30-22-5- ; 204   
25. 195930, Kevin Wiersma, [Open], Royal Hamilton yacht club, [39]-11-21-31-31-26-26-11-29-[32]-15-13- ; 214   
26. 200615, Max Guerriero, [Junior], Texas Corinthian Yacht Club, 28-[45]-14-[51]-42-12-27-18-10-22-23-22- ; 218   
27. F / 205689, Markus Edegran, [Open][USS-M], Larchmont Yacht Club, 30-16-[39]-17-37-28-23-29-[44]-12-21-32- ; 245   
28. F / 203961, Will Dana, [Junior][USS-M], SFYC/StFYC, [47]-18-34-22-17-17-[44]-23-25-40-34-24- ; 254   
29. 190464, Clay Broussard, [Open], NYYC, 27-[41]-[45]-19-35-25-40-9-37-26-14-25- ; 257   
30. F / 206556, Michael Levy, [Junior][USS-M], Santa Cruz Yacht Club, 25-[57/DNS]-47-35-26-[51]-22-20-11-20-39-30- ; 275   
31. 175580, Paul Streater, [Junior], LYC, [41]-[43]-15-28-29-22-29-32-33-23-33-36- ; 280   
32. F / 199375, William McKeige, [Junior][USS-M], American YC, 31-36-33-13-19-30-39-31-17-[47]-38-[41]- ; 287   
33. F / 194063, Glen Dickson, [Apprentice Master][USS-M], Bay Head Yacht Club, [50]-30-32-27-15-23-[47]-41-8-43-47-23- ; 289   
34. 199350, Benjamin Rizika, [Junior], wianno, [51]-20-23-44-20-33-36-38-32-19-27-[47]- ; 292   
35. 201285, Christopher Douglas, [Junior] , Team FOR - NCSC, 29-22-[43]-41-[43]-32-31-37-31-33-30-17- ; 303   
36. 190286, Braden Garvey, [Junior], BYC Ottawa/OST, 37-21-30-25-36-40-17-[44]-34-[44]-29-35- ; 304   
37. F / 199336, Douglas McKeige, [Grand Master][USS-M], American Yacht Club, 38-25-31-42-[44]-29-38-35-26-[46]-26-20- ; 310   
38. F / 187799, Connor Swikart, [Open][USS-M], SSYC/HWS Sailing, 44-10-27-[50]-24-36-30-36-[45]-36-44-38- ; 325   
39. 272727, Had Brick, [Grand Master][USS-M], IHYC, 16-37-22-39-25-35-41-45-24-[57/DNS]-[57/DNS]-57/DNS- ; 341   
40. F / 199552, Donald Hahl, [Grand Master][USS-M], Brant Beach Yacht Club, 42-[51]-35-26-38-31-[50]-49-50-31-35-39- ; 376   
41. F / 207751, Conrad Vandlik, [Junior][USS-M], Team FOR/Minnetonka Yacht Club, 48-42-[49]-40-[51]-37-24-39-43-38-32-40- ; 383T   
42. 208068, Parker Klebahn, [Junior], SFYC/StFYC, 34-[47]-37-36-39-[48]-46-27-36-45-40-43- ; 383T   
43. F / 199139, Dennis Russom, [Grand Master][USS-M], Brant Beach Yacht Club, 43-29-48-33-[49]-41-43-46-41-[49]-42-21- ; 387   
44. 204111, Alexander Hankins, [Junior], Lakewood Yacht Club, 45-[49]-41-[52]-32-47-33-34-42-41-36-37- ; 388   
45. F / 178838, Eric Reitinger, [Open][USS-M], Brant Beach Yacht Club, 24-23-40-30-33-19-[57/DNS]-[57/DNS]-57/DNS-57/DNS-57/DNS-57/DNS- ; 397   
46. F / 199579, Hector McKemey, [Junior][USS-M], American Yacht Club, [53]-34-36-[54]-47-34-52-47-38-37-41-45- ; 411   
47. 200405, MIchael Parramore, [Master], Severn Sailing Association, 22-50-[52]-49-40-27-48-[51]-47-48-49-46- ; 426   
48. F / 195918, Hunter Rosenthall, [Open][USS-M], Chatham Yacht Club, 36-[57/RET]-[57/DNS]-37-50-45-42-48-39-42-46-44- ; 429   
49. 199142, Newton Wattis, [Great Grand Master], Surf City YC, 49-48-46-34-[57/DNS]-[57/DNS]-37-50-48-28-50-42- ; 432T   
50. 199583, Brendan Gilman, [Junior], Bay Head Yacht Club, [52]-33-50-[53]-46-43-45-43-46-35-43-48- ; 432T   
51. 193284, Ian Struthers, [Grand Master], RCYC, [57/DNS]-44-42-47-52-52-34-40-49-39-45-[57/DNS]- ; 444   
52. 174236, Jacques Kerrest, [Great Grand Master], SSA, 35-40-44-43-48-49-49-42-51-[57/DNS]-[57/DNS]-57/DNS- ; 458   
53. F / 184545, Chris Williams, [Grand Master][USS-M], Brant Beach YC, 32-52-51-48-45-46-51-[57/DNS]-52-[57/DNS]-57/DNS-57/DNS- ; 491   
54. 199358, Bob Rizika, [Master], wianno, [57/DNS]-38-53-46-53-50-[57/DNS]-57/DNS-57/DNS-50-48-57/DNS- ; 509   
55. F / 175254, Kieran Sweeney, [Open][USS-M], Chatham Yacht Club, 46-[57/RET]-[57/DNF]-57/DNF-57/DNS-57/DNS-57/DNS-57/DNS-57/DNS-57/DNS-57/DNS-57/DNS- ; 559   
 



4.7 (3 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 24, 2015 2:52:39 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 19757, Blaire McCarthy, , St. Petersburg Yacht Club/BLYC, [3]-[1]-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1- ; 8   
2. 177006, Hannah Widmeier, , Brant Beach Yacht Club, 1-[3]-2-2-2-[3]-2-2-3-3- ; 17   
3. 207129, Connor Johnson, , Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club, 2-2-[3]-[3]-3-2-3-3-2-2- ; 19   
 



Radial (69 boats) (top)
Championship Series - Gold - Series Standing - 11 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 08, 2015 7:53:15 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 204424, Scott Rasmussen, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 2-1-1-5-1-2-1-1-21-3-12- ; 24   
2. 190253, Nic Baird, [GT][Gold], St. Petersburg Yacht Club, 1-9-21-4-3-26-2-2-7-13-4- ; 45   
3. 190468, lawson Willard, [GT][Gold], San Francisco Yacht Club / StFYC, 5-15-5-3-11-49-5-16-5-14-1- ; 65   
4. 199944, Andrew Widmeier, [GT][Gold], Brant Beach Yacht Club / GCYSA, 8-5-15-2-1-22-9-10-18-22-5- ; 80T   
5. R / 192427, Christine Neville, [PT][Gold][USS-W], Sail Newport and StFYC, 3-11-4-14-68/OCS-46-12-15-4-11-6- ; 80T   
6. 196283, Nathan Fields, [PT][Gold], Old Dominion University, 1-9-11-7-9-23-20-26-8-2-13- ; 92   
7. 207233, Matti Muru, [GT][Gold], OST, 2-1-9-1-17-17-27-4-33-32-2- ; 95   
8. 157851, Leo Boucher, [GT][Gold], Severn Sailing Association, 3-12-31-13-2-16-16-14-10-20-11- ; 97   
9. 199123, Colin Brego, [GT][Gold], St Thomas Yacht Club, 4-3-33-12-12-27-6-5-19-39-10- ; 98   
10. 199544, Paul Didham, [PT][Gold], San Diego Yacht Club, 14-35-8-13-3-8-15-22-9-8-58- ; 100   
11. 188125, Alexander Fritz, [PT][Gold], Royal Vancouver YC, 7-10-3-10-8-15-35-19-26-10-14- ; 112   
12. 204411, Jack Gower, [GT][Gold], Edison Sailing Center, 23-2-23-9-14-29-32-7-20-7-7- ; 118   
13. 195664, Carrson Pearce, [PT][Gold], Surf City Yacht Club, 25-3-2-17-6-4-23-27-23-30-27- ; 132T   
14. 208059, Caden Scheiblauer, [GT][Gold], Santa Barbara YC, 7-20-6-5-15-24-28-12-27-51-8- ; 132T   
15. R / 189813, Lindsey Baab, [PT][Gold][USS-W], St. Francis YC/San Francisco YC, 16-6-10-12-12-50-7-21-38-5-25- ; 136   
16. 206058, Fillah Karim, [PT][Gold], Royal Vancouver Yacht Club, 4-2-14-4-2-57-50-3-54-15-3- ; 137   
17. 209668, Mikey Wollmann, [GT][Gold], RHADC, 15-28-32-35-18-1-10-59-6-4-28- ; 142   
18. 209375, Justin Vittecoq, [GT][Gold], QUEBEC SAILING TEAM / HUDSON YACHT CLUB, 12-22-3-7-23-10-51-28-17-23-26- ; 148   
19. 201217, Gray Kiger III, [GT][Gold], Big Blue Sailing Academy, 6-34-8-20-9-5-66-30-30-18-24- ; 150   
20. 183754, Luc Chevrier, [PT][Gold], Saint Lucia Yacht Club, 26-5-18-28-4-36-3-11-32-46-16- ; 151   
21. 195445, Jensen McTighe, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 22-4-28-9-21-31-59-25-2-1-38- ; 153   
22. 206106, Christian Filter, [GT][Gold], Severn Sailing Association, 11-24-4-11-4-43-46-40-3-25-19- ; 160   
23. R / 206059, Talia Toland, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Seattle Yacht Club, 13-11-19-17-16-25-17-24-24-16-39- ; 163   
24. 204468, Holly Antonia Lewin-LaFrance, [PT][Gold], RNSYS, 27-18-12-1-5-20-29-70/DNS-48-17-21- ; 171   
25. R / 209313, Sophia Reineke, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 14-14-27-22-26-61-4-20-28-9-35- ; 172T   
26. R / 208045, Hanne Weaver, [GT][Gold][USS-W], RVYC, SYC, CYC, 9-13-24-10-32-9-25-34-15-33-52- ; 172T   
27. 176032, Dyfrig Mon, [PT][Gold], CYCOP, 28-15-6-18-15-33-38-13-1-42-37- ; 176   
28. 206097, Chase Burwell, [GT][Gold], Team FOR - Carlouel Yacht Club, 17-10-1-8-6-34-11-36-53-21-51- ; 178T   
29. 195429, Carrter Pearce, [GT][Gold], Surf City Yacht Club, 18-6-35-19-24-12-19-43-14-48-23- ; 178T   
30. 198678, Corinne Peters, [PT][Gold], RNSYS, 23-14-23-3-13-47-33-32-12-19-33- ; 182   
31. 204410, Brandon Kirby, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 8-13-7-23-14-48-70/DNS-6-68/BFD-DNE-6-20- ; 190   
32. 200404, Jake Vickers, [PT][Gold], SSA, 11-17-22-29-18-40-14-31-52-38-9- ; 200   
33. 196848, Charlotte Rose, [GT][Gold], Houston Yacht Club, 19-7-16-6-8-19-55-39-22-53-31- ; 201   
34. R / 197044, Carly Broussard, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Ocean Reef Yacht Club, 32-8-13-16-13-58-30-17-41-24-41- ; 203   
35. 208300, Andrea Nordquist, [PT][Gold], Societe Nautique de Geneve, 21-31-31-21-7-7-31-33-47-29-29- ; 209   
36. 207144, Chase Carraway, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC, 6-7-9-22-28-32-36-41-63-45-17- ; 215   
37. 181855, John Kirkpatrick, [PT][Gold], Sail Newport, 68/DNS-26-5-24-11-59-61-8-35-26-32- ; 226   
38. R / 180087, Christina Sakellaris, [PT][Gold][USS-W], Sail Newport/Lauderdale YC, 5-36-29-19-37-35-21-45-16-47-22- ; 228   
39. 197571, Liam McCarthy, [PT][Gold], St. Petersburg Yacht Club/BLYC, 9-12-13-2-20-37-24-35-64-35-70/DNS- ; 231   
40. 180136, Mack Fox, [GT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 28-26-26-18-7-13-52-37-11-58-42- ; 232   
41. R / 188663, Anna Weis, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 24-4-34-27-5-53-37-9-29-55-45- ; 233   
42. 191531, Maura Dewey, [PT][Gold], Royal Victoria Yacht Club, 13-8-17-44-36-63-34-56-36-27-18- ; 245   
43. 183915, Lucas Pierce, [GT][Gold], Santa Barbara Yacht Club, 25-32-39-42-27-6-47-57-13-12-53- ; 254   
44. 170067, Spencer Dalzell, [PT][Gold], Royal Nova Scotia yacht squadron, 52-25-39-16-16-11-41-29-31-63-59- ; 267   
45. 200532, Dante Rienzi, [GT][Gold], BRANT BEACH YACHT CLUB, 10-17-17-30-20-30-58-49-40-34-63- ; 275   
46. 203632, Coralie Vittecoq, [GT][Gold], QUEBEC SAILING TEAM/HUDSON YACHT CLUB, 29-35-10-15-69/DNS-28-22-60-42-54-46- ; 281   
47. 208578, Gage Wilson, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club / ESC, 15-21-25-6-10-42-13-38-70/DNS-70/DNS-70/DNS- ; 285   
48. 195960, Ted Bjerregaard, [GT][Gold], EBSF / Bristol Yacht Club, 43-19-25-23-39-55-60-23-45-44-15- ; 288   
49. 182757, Giovanni Ronco, [GT][Gold], Cedar Point Yacht Club, 20-16-2-26-33-56-63-18-62-52-40- ; 292   
50. 200600, Luka Kremic, [GT][Gold], RCYC, 37-29-12-41-10-44-49-46-43-59-30- ; 300   
51. R / 208388, Claire Havig, [PT][Gold][USS-W], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 30-24-34-34-22-3-62-63-25-40-61- ; 301   
52. 198396, Robert Gruskos, [PT][Gold], SSYC, 32-19-15-43-17-62-26-51-61-37-49- ; 307   
53. 173229, Conner Correll, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 18-38-33-11-26-51-18-66-51-57-44- ; 309   
54. 204841, Alex Fasolo, [PT][Gold], Bay Head Yacht Club, 17-27-35-47-19-18-43-44-60-56-56- ; 315   
55. 191997, Luke Welker, [GT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 36-37-14-24-40-14-48-67-58-28-65- ; 324   
56. 194166, Gerard Eastman, [GT][Gold], Seawanhaka Corinthian YC, 30-33-18-32-25-52-56-42-70/DSQ-36-34- ; 325   
57. 166913, Emmet Ward, [PT][Gold], Team FOR, 12-37-20-20-23-38-54-70/DSQ-44-62-54- ; 327T   
58. 207120, Jack Brown, [GT][Gold], Seaside Park Yacht Club, 16-43-20-37-44-41-45-65-39-50-36- ; 327T   
59. 134163, Shawn Gershman, [PT][Gold], ABYC/RCYC, 29-49-19-30-68/OCS-45-8-64-50-67-43- ; 337   
60. R / 205458, Gabrielle Rizika, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Wianno, 21-25-37-25-19-67-40-47-34-68-67- ; 345   
61. 204097, Sarah Alexander, [PT][Gold], Severn Sailing Association, 10-33-16-40-38-39-42-52-59-66-57- ; 346   
62. 206098, Spencer LeGrande, [GT][Gold], HYC, AYC, 33-30-29-34-36-21-44-61-65-49-48- ; 349   
63. 199161, Megan Ploch, [PT][Gold], American Yacht Club, 20-30-24-15-29-65-65-55-57-43-47- ; 355   
64. R / 200123, Kelly Cole, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Oklahoma City Boat Club, 22-31-69/OCS-21-22-64-39-53-49-61-60- ; 358   
65. 208110, Michael Morran, [PT][Gold], Austin Yacht Club, 39-41-26-8-25-66-57-48-66-31-64- ; 364   
66. 206090, Alexandra Mares, [GT][Gold], Houston Yacht Club/Austin Yacht Club, 44-21-11-14-38-54-67-62-46-64-55- ; 365   
67. 199156, Preston Duclos, [GT][Gold], East Bay Sailing Foundation, Bristol, RI, 49-23-44-28-30-60-53-54-56-41-50- ; 379   
68. 186572, Michael Ehnot, [GT][Gold], Surf City Yacht, 27-38-42-36-29-69-68-50-37-65-62- ; 412   
69. 200169, Scott Meggitt, [PT][Gold], Surf City YC/Lisot, 31-16-48-46-24-68-64-58-55-60-66- ; 420   
 



Radial (63 boats) (top)
Championship Series - Silver - Series Standing - 11 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 08, 2015 7:53:15 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 206144, Josh Paper, [GT][Silver], SSA/ Surf City YC, 41-39-51-29-21-12-7-10-4-1-3- ; 155   
2. R / 187760, Emily Wright, [PT][Silver][USS-W], St. Petersburg Yacht Club, 19-23-54-45-51-4-1-22-1-13-1- ; 158   
3. 190443, Matthew Priebe, [GT][Silver], Seawanhaka Corinthian JYC / LISOT, 42-18-46-44-41-2-2-2-9-8-43- ; 168   
4. 207227, Norman Struthers, [PT][Silver], RCYC, 45-34-38-25-49-10-10-20-2-2-7- ; 173T   
5. 208574, Hallie Schiffman, [PT][Silver], Sarasota Sailing Squadron, 42-29-46-27-33-14-8-34-11-3-6- ; 173T   
6. 116764, Jed Londrey, [GT][Silver], Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 34-27-41-46-28-3-3-18-12-14-13- ; 175   
7. 193945, Nicholas Stefanoni, [PT][Silver], LISOT, 57-45-41-26-35-8-17-1-5-10-5- ; 176   
8. 190191, Annika Fedde, [GT][Silver], Ventura Yacht Club, 38-41-22-38-35-25-9-6-16-7-16- ; 187   
9. R / 206065, Ellie Shaw Ungar, [GT][Silver][USS-W], Royal Vancouver Yacht Club, Seattle Yacht Club, 26-48-48-31-31-17-25-3-36-5-4- ; 190   
10. 171599, Abigail Affoo, [PT][Silver], Trinidad and Tobago, 38-20-49-37-34-9-4-21-14-19-23- ; 196   
11. R / 199355, Hannah Steadman, [PT][Silver][USS-W], St. Petersburg Yacht Club, 36-22-56-49-40-7-22-7-3-21-26- ; 207   
12. 195967, Thomas Quinn, [PT][Silver], Bay Head Yacht Club, 34-44-36-31-53-13-20-29-7-15-12- ; 212   
13. 205454, Cooper Yeager, [GT][Silver], LISOT / Stamford YC, 40-36-36-33-34-1-30-8-26-17-31- ; 221   
14. 185538, Lauren Sullivan, [PT][Silver], RNSYS, 43-48-27-33-32-30-23-11-13-34-10- ; 222   
15. 185840, Margaret MacCormack, [GT][Silver], SCYC / TRYC, 46-45-7-51-48-24-37-19-8-20-8- ; 225   
16. 206067, Jack Hogan, [PT][Silver], California Yacht Club/ABYC, 56-47-50-32-42-6-5-17-17-29-11- ; 227   
17. 209079, Ryan Smith, [GT][Silver], RNSYS, 39-49-45-54-54-19-33-9-21-4-2- ; 242   
18. R / 203611, Olivia Gugliemini, [PT][Silver][USS-W], BBYC, 44-55-32-41-45-33-18-5-15-12-46- ; 245   
19. 187761, Harris Padegs, [PT][Silver], Chatham Yacht Club, 37-39-40-54-50-11-6-15-30-41-21- ; 249   
20. 199721, Tom O'Shea, [GT][Silver], Shelter Island Yacht Club, 31-62-30-39-69/OCS-16-16-24-27-16-20- ; 254   
21. 204438, Marc Andrew Robin, [PT][Silver], RSLYC/QST, 53-32-37-35-27-41-36-30-51-24-9- ; 271   
22. 177667, Dixon Pearce, [PT][Silver], Surf City Yacht Club, 60-28-21-61-31-42-14-28-32-36-30- ; 280   
23. 200381, Steven Honig, [PT][Silver], Old Cove Yacht Club/Lisot, 24-53-42-50-43-57-19-12-47-27-25- ; 289   
24. 193956, Jacob Bell, [PT][Silver], RCYC, 48-42-62-52-68/OCS-15-11-13-25-25-67/OCS- ; 293T   
25. 200622, Luke Hayes, [PT][Silver], FBYC, 41-57-44-59-54-20-28-25-24-11-17- ; 293T   
26. 171060, Carter Cooper, [PT][Silver], Pewaukee Yacht Club / Team FOR, 51-43-45-55-47-21-13-14-35-37-41- ; 306   
27. 174258, Carolyn Corbet, [PT][Silver], Bay Head YC, 47-50-64-38-41-29-35-27-10-33-32- ; 307   
28. 185509, David Grace, [PT][Silver], SSA, 49-40-30-36-39-43-21-26-31-45-67/DNS- ; 311   
29. 194247, Coco Dana, [PT][Silver], St.Francis Yacht Club/San Francisco YC, 35-54-53-42-46-31-38-37-18-23-33- ; 318   
30. 199200, Trent Levy, [GT][Silver], fbyc, 52-52-59-43-42-5-27-47-33-22-49- ; 323   
31. 189748, Jon Pavilack, [GT][Silver], Big Blue Sailing Academy, 45-50-28-45-37-36-40-32-42-28-35- ; 326   
32. R / 199556, Ainsley Parramore, [PT][Silver][USS-W], Severn Sailing Assocation, 40-65-47-68/OCS-58-32-31-4-41-9-47- ; 327   
33. 195904, John Donelan, [PT][Silver], Chatham Yacht Club, 33-46-51-60-44-23-50-42-45-26-18- ; 328   
34. 199755, Gabriel Hannon, [GT][Silver], Southampton Yacht Club, 57-40-40-52-51-53-26-16-46-31-27- ; 329   
35. 203642, Garrett Levy, [GT][Silver], fbyc, 53-55-43-60-43-67/RET-15-44-23-35-34- ; 345   
36. 195920, Will Maurillo, [PT][Silver], Shelter Island Yacht Club, 58-56-52-56-30-45-29-36-40-30-19- ; 348   
37. 209286, Harrison Bailey, [GT][Silver], LEHYC, 51-59-47-48-47-18-24-43-48-44-29- ; 351   
38. 185491, Christopher Araujo, [GT][Silver], Surf City Yacht Club, 35-56-53-40-55-34-43-39-49-18-37- ; 354   
39. 206103, Andrew Douglas, [GT][Silver], Team FOR - NCSC, 50-58-56-50-56-26-41-38-20-43-22- ; 359   
40. 168557, Jesse Stevenson, [PT][Silver], Brant Beach Yacht Club / Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club, 46-58-43-51-52-37-67/DNS-40-22-32-38- ; 361   
41. 179132, Joseph Orrico, [GT][Silver], Brant Beach yacht Club, 69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-22-12-23-38-6-45- ; 377   
42. 194241, Michael Boetticher, [GT][Silver], Surf City Yacht Club, 48-44-38-49-45-38-44-45-39-46-42- ; 383   
43. 203629, Ralph Levy, [GT][Silver], Fbyc, 55-46-52-53-49-54-55-31-29-40-36- ; 390   
44. 204460, Maximillian Grenke, [PT][Silver], RCYC, 59-52-59-39-60-28-46-52-28-42-40- ; 393   
45. 194528, Sloane Kratzman, [GT][Silver], American Yacht Club, 56-42-49-47-52-49-32-33-43-49-53- ; 396   
46. 152137, Emily Fuller, [PT][Silver], BHYC, 63-51-57-68/OCS-57-52-42-41-50-39-15- ; 415   
47. 186464, Daniel Resio, [PT][Silver], Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 61-62-58-48-48-44-51-48-37-52-24- ; 419T   
48. 161053, William Lusty, [GT][Silver], Surf City Yacht Club, 47-57-55-58-53-27-39-55-52-38-51- ; 419T   
49. 203607, Alison Sears, [PT][Silver], Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron, 55-59-55-58-56-47-45-49-6-51-67/OCS- ; 422   
50. 195592, Quinten Beelik, [PT][Silver], RCYC/ABYC, 62-61-61-53-61-40-52-57-34-55-14- ; 431   
51. 206136, Allie DeLuca, [PT][Silver], MCYC, 54-63-65-57-55-46-47-46-19-47-54- ; 434   
52. 182425, Rachel Grace, [GT][Silver], SSA, 61-51-50-55-46-50-48-51-54-48-39- ; 438   
53. 126682, Nicole Moeder, [GT][Silver], BHYC/CERT, 62-60-69/DNF-61-57-35-56-58-55-54-28- ; 468   
54. 204465, Matthäus Grenke, [GT][Silver], RCYC, 54-54-58-57-50-48-49-50-53-57-67/DNS- ; 472   
55. 206113, Sarah Gardiner, [PT][Silver], RCYC, 50-60-60-62-59-51-34-54-57-58-50- ; 475   
56. 155315, Jasper Frazee, [PT][Silver], SSA, 64-64-63-63-62-39-54-56-44-53-44- ; 486   
57. 151020, Andrew Buchan, [GT][Silver], Surf City Yacht Club, 58-53-57-59-58-55-57-53-56-56-52- ; 498   
58. 175258, Jack Leffingwell, [GT][Silver], Tred Avon Yacht Club, 60-47-54-62-69/DNS-58-53-35-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS- ; 503   
59. 165187, Robby Schnabel, [GT][Silver], Severn Sailing Association, 59-61-60-56-69/OCS-56-67/DNS-67/DNS-58-50-48- ; 515   
60. 184425, Ariana Kwoh, [PT][Silver], Sandy Bay, 68/DNS-68/DNS-68/DNS-68/DNS-68/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS- ; 607   
61. 18979, Lillian Myers, [GT][Silver], Sarasota Youth Sailing, 69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS- ; 611T   
62. 195913, Aidan Harris, [GT][Silver], Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron, 69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS- ; 611T   
63. 208590, Ryan Lowry, [GT][Silver], Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club, 69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS-67/DNS- ; 611T   
 



Radial (132 boats) (top)
Qualification Round - Laser Radial - Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, August 08, 2015 7:53:15 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Bow/Sail, Skipper, Division, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 204424, Scott Rasmussen, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 2-1-1-5-1- ; 5   
2. 206058, Fillah Karim, [PT][Gold], Royal Vancouver Yacht Club, 4-2-14-4-2- ; 12   
3. 207233, Matti Muru, [GT][Gold], OST, 2-1-9-1-17- ; 13   
4. 199944, Andrew Widmeier, [GT][Gold], Brant Beach Yacht Club / GCYSA, 8-5-15-2-1- ; 16   
5. 190253, Nic Baird, [GT][Gold], St. Petersburg Yacht Club, 1-9-21-4-3- ; 17   
6. 190468, lawson Willard, [GT][Gold], San Francisco Yacht Club / StFYC, 5-15-5-3-11- ; 24   
7. 206097, Chase Burwell, [GT][Gold], Team FOR - Carlouel Yacht Club, 17-10-1-8-6- ; 25   
8. 196283, Nathan Fields, [PT][Gold], Old Dominion University, 1-9-11-7-9- ; 26   
9. 195664, Carrson Pearce, [PT][Gold], Surf City Yacht Club, 25-3-2-17-6- ; 28T   
10. 188125, Alexander Fritz, [PT][Gold], Royal Vancouver YC, 7-10-3-10-8- ; 28T   
11. 157851, Leo Boucher, [GT][Gold], Severn Sailing Association, 3-12-31-13-2- ; 30T   
12. 206106, Christian Filter, [GT][Gold], Severn Sailing Association, 11-24-4-11-4- ; 30T   
13. 199123, Colin Brego, [GT][Gold], St Thomas Yacht Club, 4-3-33-12-12- ; 31   
14. R / 192427, Christine Neville, [PT][Gold][USS-W], Sail Newport and StFYC, 3-11-4-14-68/OCS- ; 32   
15. 208059, Caden Scheiblauer, [GT][Gold], Santa Barbara YC, 7-20-6-5-15- ; 33   
16. 204468, Holly Antonia Lewin-LaFrance, [PT][Gold], RNSYS, 27-18-12-1-5- ; 36T   
17. 197571, Liam McCarthy, [PT][Gold], St. Petersburg Yacht Club/BLYC, 9-12-13-2-20- ; 36T   
18. 196848, Charlotte Rose, [GT][Gold], Houston Yacht Club, 19-7-16-6-8- ; 37   
19. 199544, Paul Didham, [PT][Gold], San Diego Yacht Club, 14-35-8-13-3- ; 38   
20. R / 189813, Lindsey Baab, [PT][Gold][USS-W], St. Francis YC/San Francisco YC, 16-6-10-12-12- ; 40   
21. 204410, Brandon Kirby, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 8-13-7-23-14- ; 42   
22. 201217, Gray Kiger III, [GT][Gold], Big Blue Sailing Academy, 6-34-8-20-9- ; 43   
23. 209375, Justin Vittecoq, [GT][Gold], QUEBEC SAILING TEAM / HUDSON YACHT CLUB, 12-22-3-7-23- ; 44T   
24. 207144, Chase Carraway, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC, 6-7-9-22-28- ; 44T   
25. 204411, Jack Gower, [GT][Gold], Edison Sailing Center, 23-2-23-9-14- ; 48   
26. R / 197044, Carly Broussard, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Ocean Reef Yacht Club, 32-8-13-16-13- ; 50   
27. 208578, Gage Wilson, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club / ESC, 15-21-25-6-10- ; 52   
28. 198678, Corinne Peters, [PT][Gold], RNSYS, 23-14-23-3-13- ; 53T   
29. 183754, Luc Chevrier, [PT][Gold], Saint Lucia Yacht Club, 26-5-18-28-4- ; 53T   
30. 176032, Dyfrig Mon, [PT][Gold], CYCOP, 28-15-6-18-15- ; 54   
31. 195445, Jensen McTighe, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 22-4-28-9-21- ; 56T   
32. R / 208045, Hanne Weaver, [GT][Gold][USS-W], RVYC, SYC, CYC, 9-13-24-10-32- ; 56T   
33. R / 206059, Talia Toland, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/Seattle Yacht Club, 13-11-19-17-16- ; 57   
34. R / 188663, Anna Weis, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 24-4-34-27-5- ; 60   
35. 182757, Giovanni Ronco, [GT][Gold], Cedar Point Yacht Club, 20-16-2-26-33- ; 64T   
36. 200532, Dante Rienzi, [GT][Gold], BRANT BEACH YACHT CLUB, 10-17-17-30-20- ; 64T   
37. 181855, John Kirkpatrick, [PT][Gold], Sail Newport, 68/DNS-26-5-24-11- ; 66   
38. 195429, Carrter Pearce, [GT][Gold], Surf City Yacht Club, 18-6-35-19-24- ; 67   
39. 200404, Jake Vickers, [PT][Gold], SSA, 11-17-22-29-18- ; 68   
40. 191531, Maura Dewey, [PT][Gold], Royal Victoria Yacht Club, 13-8-17-44-36- ; 74   
41. 166913, Emmet Ward, [PT][Gold], Team FOR, 12-37-20-20-23- ; 75   
42. R / 209313, Sophia Reineke, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 14-14-27-22-26- ; 76   
43. 180136, Mack Fox, [GT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 28-26-26-18-7- ; 77   
44. 208300, Andrea Nordquist, [PT][Gold], Societe Nautique de Geneve, 21-31-31-21-7- ; 80   
45. 198396, Robert Gruskos, [PT][Gold], SSYC, 32-19-15-43-17- ; 83   
46. 206090, Alexandra Mares, [GT][Gold], Houston Yacht Club/Austin Yacht Club, 44-21-11-14-38- ; 84   
47. 200600, Luka Kremic, [GT][Gold], RCYC, 37-29-12-41-10- ; 88T   
48. 173229, Conner Correll, [PT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 18-38-33-11-26- ; 88T   
49. 199161, Megan Ploch, [PT][Gold], American Yacht Club, 20-30-24-15-29- ; 88T   
50. R / 180087, Christina Sakellaris, [PT][Gold][USS-W], Sail Newport/Lauderdale YC, 5-36-29-19-37- ; 89T   
51. 203632, Coralie Vittecoq, [GT][Gold], QUEBEC SAILING TEAM/HUDSON YACHT CLUB, 29-35-10-15-69/DNS- ; 89T   
52. R / 205458, Gabrielle Rizika, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Wianno, 21-25-37-25-19- ; 90   
53. 209668, Mikey Wollmann, [GT][Gold], RHADC, 15-28-32-35-18- ; 93   
54. 170067, Spencer Dalzell, [PT][Gold], Royal Nova Scotia yacht squadron, 52-25-39-16-16- ; 96T   
55. R / 200123, Kelly Cole, [GT][Gold][USS-W], Oklahoma City Boat Club, 22-31-69/OCS-21-22- ; 96T   
56. 204097, Sarah Alexander, [PT][Gold], Severn Sailing Association, 10-33-16-40-38- ; 97   
57. 208110, Michael Morran, [PT][Gold], Austin Yacht Club, 39-41-26-8-25- ; 98T   
58. 204841, Alex Fasolo, [PT][Gold], Bay Head Yacht Club, 17-27-35-47-19- ; 98T   
59. 194166, Gerard Eastman, [GT][Gold], Seawanhaka Corinthian YC, 30-33-18-32-25- ; 105   
60. 195960, Ted Bjerregaard, [GT][Gold], EBSF / Bristol Yacht Club, 43-19-25-23-39- ; 106   
61. R / 208388, Claire Havig, [PT][Gold][USS-W], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 30-24-34-34-22- ; 110   
62. 191997, Luke Welker, [GT][Gold], Lauderdale Yacht Club, 36-37-14-24-40- ; 111   
63. 207120, Jack Brown, [GT][Gold], Seaside Park Yacht Club, 16-43-20-37-44- ; 116   
64. 200169, Scott Meggitt, [PT][Gold], Surf City YC/Lisot, 31-16-48-46-24- ; 117   
65. 183915, Lucas Pierce, [GT][Gold], Santa Barbara Yacht Club, 25-32-39-42-27- ; 123   
66. 199156, Preston Duclos, [GT][Gold], East Bay Sailing Foundation, Bristol, RI, 49-23-44-28-30- ; 125   
67. 206098, Spencer LeGrande, [GT][Gold], HYC, AYC, 33-30-29-34-36- ; 126   
68. 134163, Shawn Gershman, [PT][Gold], ABYC/RCYC, 29-49-19-30-68/OCS- ; 127   
69. 171599, Abigail Affoo, [PT][Silver], Trinidad and Tobago, 38-20-49-37-34- ; 129   
70. 206144, Josh Paper, [GT][Silver], SSA/ Surf City YC, 41-39-51-29-21- ; 130T   
71. 116764, Jed Londrey, [GT][Silver], Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 34-27-41-46-28- ; 130T   
72. 186572, Michael Ehnot, [GT][Gold], Surf City Yacht, 27-38-42-36-29- ; 130T   
73. 208574, Hallie Schiffman, [PT][Silver], Sarasota Sailing Squadron, 42-29-46-27-33- ; 131T   
74. 204438, Marc Andrew Robin, [PT][Silver], RSLYC/QST, 53-32-37-35-27- ; 131T   
75. 190191, Annika Fedde, [GT][Silver], Ventura Yacht Club, 38-41-22-38-35- ; 133   
76. 185538, Lauren Sullivan, [PT][Silver], RNSYS, 43-48-27-33-32- ; 135   
77. R / 206065, Ellie Shaw Ungar, [GT][Silver][USS-W], Royal Vancouver Yacht Club, Seattle Yacht Club, 26-48-48-31-31- ; 136   
78. R / 187760, Emily Wright, [PT][Silver][USS-W], St. Petersburg Yacht Club, 19-23-54-45-51- ; 138   
79. 205454, Cooper Yeager, [GT][Silver], LISOT / Stamford YC, 40-36-36-33-34- ; 139   
80. 177667, Dixon Pearce, [PT][Silver], Surf City Yacht Club, 60-28-21-61-31- ; 140   
81. 207227, Norman Struthers, [PT][Silver], RCYC, 45-34-38-25-49- ; 142   
82. 190443, Matthew Priebe, [GT][Silver], Seawanhaka Corinthian JYC / LISOT, 42-18-46-44-41- ; 145T   
83. 185509, David Grace, [PT][Silver], SSA, 49-40-30-36-39- ; 145T   
84. 195967, Thomas Quinn, [PT][Silver], Bay Head Yacht Club, 34-44-36-31-53- ; 145T   
85. 185840, Margaret MacCormack, [GT][Silver], SCYC / TRYC, 46-45-7-51-48- ; 146   
86. R / 199355, Hannah Steadman, [PT][Silver][USS-W], St. Petersburg Yacht Club, 36-22-56-49-40- ; 147T   
87. 193945, Nicholas Stefanoni, [PT][Silver], LISOT, 57-45-41-26-35- ; 147T   
88. 189748, Jon Pavilack, [GT][Silver], Big Blue Sailing Academy, 45-50-28-45-37- ; 155   
89. 200381, Steven Honig, [PT][Silver], Old Cove Yacht Club/Lisot, 24-53-42-50-43- ; 159   
90. 199721, Tom O'Shea, [GT][Silver], Shelter Island Yacht Club, 31-62-30-39-69/OCS- ; 162T   
91. R / 203611, Olivia Gugliemini, [PT][Silver][USS-W], BBYC, 44-55-32-41-45- ; 162T   
92. 187761, Harris Padegs, [PT][Silver], Chatham Yacht Club, 37-39-40-54-50- ; 166   
93. 206067, Jack Hogan, [PT][Silver], California Yacht Club/ABYC, 56-47-50-32-42- ; 171   
94. 195904, John Donelan, [PT][Silver], Chatham Yacht Club, 33-46-51-60-44- ; 174   
95. 194241, Michael Boetticher, [GT][Silver], Surf City Yacht Club, 48-44-38-49-45- ; 175   
96. 194247, Coco Dana, [PT][Silver], St.Francis Yacht Club/San Francisco YC, 35-54-53-42-46- ; 176T   
97. 174258, Carolyn Corbet, [PT][Silver], Bay Head YC, 47-50-64-38-41- ; 176T   
98. 185491, Christopher Araujo, [GT][Silver], Surf City Yacht Club, 35-56-53-40-55- ; 183T   
99. 199755, Gabriel Hannon, [GT][Silver], Southampton Yacht Club, 57-40-40-52-51- ; 183T   
100. 171060, Carter Cooper, [PT][Silver], Pewaukee Yacht Club / Team FOR, 51-43-45-55-47- ; 186   
101. 209079, Ryan Smith, [GT][Silver], RNSYS, 39-49-45-54-54- ; 187   
102. 199200, Trent Levy, [GT][Silver], fbyc, 52-52-59-43-42- ; 189   
103. 194528, Sloane Kratzman, [GT][Silver], American Yacht Club, 56-42-49-47-52- ; 190   
104. 168557, Jesse Stevenson, [PT][Silver], Brant Beach Yacht Club / Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club, 46-58-43-51-52- ; 192   
105. 209286, Harrison Bailey, [GT][Silver], LEHYC, 51-59-47-48-47- ; 193   
106. 195920, Will Maurillo, [PT][Silver], Shelter Island Yacht Club, 58-56-52-56-30- ; 194T   
107. 203642, Garrett Levy, [GT][Silver], fbyc, 53-55-43-60-43- ; 194T   
108. 200622, Luke Hayes, [PT][Silver], FBYC, 41-57-44-59-54- ; 196   
109. 203629, Ralph Levy, [GT][Silver], Fbyc, 55-46-52-53-49- ; 200   
110. 182425, Rachel Grace, [GT][Silver], SSA, 61-51-50-55-46- ; 202   
111. 193956, Jacob Bell, [PT][Silver], RCYC, 48-42-62-52-68/OCS- ; 204   
112. 204460, Maximillian Grenke, [PT][Silver], RCYC, 59-52-59-39-60- ; 209   
113. R / 199556, Ainsley Parramore, [PT][Silver][USS-W], Severn Sailing Assocation, 40-65-47-68/OCS-58- ; 210   
114. 161053, William Lusty, [GT][Silver], Surf City Yacht Club, 47-57-55-58-53- ; 212T   
115. 206103, Andrew Douglas, [GT][Silver], Team FOR - NCSC, 50-58-56-50-56- ; 212T   
116. 186464, Daniel Resio, [PT][Silver], Fishing Bay Yacht Club, 61-62-58-48-48- ; 215T   
117. 204465, Matthäus Grenke, [GT][Silver], RCYC, 54-54-58-57-50- ; 215T   
118. 175258, Jack Leffingwell, [GT][Silver], Tred Avon Yacht Club, 60-47-54-62-69/DNS- ; 223   
119. 203607, Alison Sears, [PT][Silver], Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron, 55-59-55-58-56- ; 224   
120. 151020, Andrew Buchan, [GT][Silver], Surf City Yacht Club, 58-53-57-59-58- ; 226   
121. 152137, Emily Fuller, [PT][Silver], BHYC, 63-51-57-68/OCS-57- ; 228   
122. 206113, Sarah Gardiner, [PT][Silver], RCYC, 50-60-60-62-59- ; 229T   
123. 206136, Allie DeLuca, [PT][Silver], MCYC, 54-63-65-57-55- ; 229T   
124. 195592, Quinten Beelik, [PT][Silver], RCYC/ABYC, 62-61-61-53-61- ; 236T   
125. 165187, Robby Schnabel, [GT][Silver], Severn Sailing Association, 59-61-60-56-69/OCS- ; 236T   
126. 126682, Nicole Moeder, [GT][Silver], BHYC/CERT, 62-60-69/DNF-61-57- ; 240   
127. 155315, Jasper Frazee, [PT][Silver], SSA, 64-64-63-63-62- ; 252   
128. 184425, Ariana Kwoh, [PT][Silver], Sandy Bay, 68/DNS-68/DNS-68/DNS-68/DNS-68/DNS- ; 272   
129. 18979, Lillian Myers, [GT][Silver], Sarasota Youth Sailing, 69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS- ; 276T   
130. 195913, Aidan Harris, [GT][Silver], Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron, 69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS- ; 276T   
131. 208590, Ryan Lowry, [GT][Silver], Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club, 69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS- ; 276T   
132. 179132, Joseph Orrico, [GT][Silver], Brant Beach yacht Club, 69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS-69/DNS- ; 276T   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network