2015 Junior Olympics
Pensacola Yacht Club | July 03-05, 2015in

Opti Green (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, July 05, 2015 3:48:16 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (21 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
21067   Carter Smith   Fairhope   [2]   1   [4]   1   1   1   1   1   1   1   8  
1  
2  
2P   Wyatt Witherington   PYC   6   2   2   2   4   6   [11]   [10]   2   3   27  
2  
3  
8P   Dylan Kariher   Pensacola Yacht Club   1   3   1   4   [6]   3   5   5   6   [7]   28  
3  
4  
15572   Donovan Kane   Pensacola Yacht Club   [9]   5   [9]   3   2   2   4   4   7   6   33  
4  
5  
8   Nathaniel Hartwell   Fairhope YC   4   4   [22/DNS]   7   3   5   2   [9]   5   5   35  
5  
6  
9654   Constance "Coco" Goldenberg   SYC   [11]   7   3   5   [10]   10   8   2   3   2   40  
6  
7  
30P   Fisher Kariher   Pensacola Yacht Club   5   [10]   6   6   8   7   3   3   9   [22/DNF]   47  
7  
8  
15P   Charles Hackel   Pensacola yacht club   [22/DNS]   8   [11]   9   5   4   10   7   4   8   55  
8  
9  
6822   Lorraine "Raine" Goldenberg   SYC   [22/DNS]   [22/DNS]   8   11   12   11   13   8   8   10   81  
9  
10  
10   Joe Comer V   Fairhope Yacht Club   7   [22/DNS]   5   [22/DNS]   7   22/DNS   14   22/DNF   11   4   92  
10  
11  
7P   Joseph Richbourg   PYC   3   6   [22/DNS]   14   9   [22/DNS]   12   22/DNS   16   14   96  
11  
12  
7   Haydon Turner   Fairhope   10   [22/DNS]   7   8   [22/DNS]   22/DNS   15   12   15   11   100  
12  
13  
23   Alice Goldenberg   SYC   13   [22/DNS]   [22/DNS]   15   17   8   6   14   17   12   102  
13  
14  
7747   Abigail Chaffe   FYC   8   [22/DNS]   [22/DNS]   13   11   22/DNS   7   13   14   15   103  
14  
15  
4P   Kathryn Witherington   PYC   [22/DNS]   [22/DNS]   13   10   14   22/DNS   22/DNS   6   10   9   106  
15  
16  
6P   Jake Cozart   Pensacola Junior Yacht Club   [22/DNS]   11   10   [22/DNS]   15   9   22/DNS   22/DNS   12   13   114  
16  
17  
9   Joseph Smith   Fairhope   [22/DNS]   9   12   12   13   [22/DNS]   22/DNF   22/DNF   22/DNF   22/DNF   134  
17  
18  
5   Robert Montgomery   Fairhope Yacht Club   [22/DNS]   [22/DNS]   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   9   11   13   22/DNF   143  
18  
19  
E   Darby Smith   BSC   12   [22/DNS]   [22/DNS]   16   16   22/DNS   16   22/DNF   22/DNF   22/DNF   148  
19  
20  
16007   Robert Kerrigan   SYC   [22/DNS]   [22/DNS]   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNF   22/DNF   22/DNF   22/DNF   176T  
20  
20  
3P   Andy Bosarge   Lisa bosarge   [22/DNS]   [22/DNS]   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNF   22/DNF   22/DNF   22/DNF   176T  
20  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network