J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Pihlaja Doug

SYSCO, OCSA 459 Abstract J/105 / J Boats / J105 93 07/09/2015
2. Dana Sibilla

SYSCO 46929 Escape Artist J/105 / J Boats / J/105 93 07/20/2015
3. Douglas Schenk, Eric Hopper

CYC Portland 519 Free Bowl of Soup J/105 / J Boats / J/105 93 07/26/2015
 


Martin 24X
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Paul

RCYC SYSCO OCSA 59606 Nelly Martin 24X / Martin / 241 0 05/19/2015
2. Rock Kent

SYSCO, RCYC, CYC 21 Apple Pi Martin 24X / Martin / 242 168 07/13/2015
3. Michael Stainsby

PYC, SYSCO 20 Kermit Martin 24X / Martin / M241 171 07/21/2015
4. george brown

SYSCO, PYC, SSSS 79088 Skookum Too Martin 24X / Martin / 241 171 07/24/2015
5. Karen Anderson

CYC SYSCO OWSA 39379 Bad Habit Martin 24X / Martin / 39379 171 07/26/2015
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bruce Newton

SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 06/28/2015
2. Tod Bassham

CYC, SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 07/20/2015
3. Randy Poff

Sysco 97229 Raicilla Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 07/21/2015
4. Jason Bolt

SYSCO 28284 Monster Zero Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 07/22/2015
5. Michael Morrissey

SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 07/23/2015
6. Alison Markel

SYSCO 69028 Ataraxia Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 07/24/2015
 


MULTI
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dennis Winner

Winner Dennis D 253 Winner Dennis D MULTI / Corsair / Corsair 31 R 6 06/11/2015
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Kelly

CYC/PYC 79093 Anam Cara PHRF A / J -boats / J-122 42 07/15/2015
2. Arlyss Dunham

RCYC 40960 Oceana PHRF A / J Boats / J35 72 07/27/2015
3. Rod Buck

SYSCO 124 Myst PHRF A / Melges / Melges 24 99 07/25/2015
4. Jim Madden

PYC 69996 Lolita PHRF A / Pacific Boats / Olson 29 105 06/27/2015
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Bergen

RCYC 34498 Thirsty PHRF B / C&C / 35 Mk III 132 07/20/2015
2. Allan Weber

RCYC 19 Still En d'nile PHRF B / Pacific Boats / Olson911s 132 07/26/2015
3. Michael Pitarresi

RCYC, CYC SYSCO 79144 Yeah Baby PHRF B / S2 / S2 9.1 132 07/27/2015
4. Frank Noragon

RCYC 23723 Cool Change PHRF B / C&C / 38LF 144 07/18/2015
5. Pam Sesar

RCYC 93 Misty PHRF B / Yacht Constructers / Cascade 36 147 07/23/2015
6. Frank Colistro

SYSCO/CYC 141 WY' EAST PHRF B / Cascade / Cascade 36 153 07/15/2015
7. Eric Collins

CYC Portland 57138 Kokopelli PHRF B / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 159 03/09/2015
8. Rhys Balmer

TCYC 109 Evermoore PHRF B / Moore 24 / Moore 24 168 07/26/2015
9. Josh Raymond

XVX 47 One Moore Time PHRF B / Moore Bros. / Moore 24 168 07/26/2015
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe Hoffman

SYSCO 59631 ELIXIR PHRF C / CAL / 9.2 189 07/08/2015
2. Bruce Shibley

SYSCO 49592 Wild Goose PHRF C / Morgan / 27 195 07/20/2015
3. Jim Shaw

Sysco 103 Pajema PHRF C / Morgan / Morgan 27 195 07/20/2015
4. Mike Daly

SYSCO 453 Air Fair PHRF C / / T-Bird 198 07/26/2015
5. Courtney Carter

SYCSCO 135 Comin' in Hot PHRF C / Santana / 23 204 07/16/2015
6. Jack Coulter

SYSCO/CYC 282 Makia PHRF C / Ericson / 32-2 206 07/25/2015
7. jim severs

cyc 40 Knuckle buster PHRF C / Pearson / one design 222 06/01/2015
8. Gary Bruner

CYC, SYSCO 192 MOLIKA PHRF C / Albin / 7.9 meter 247 07/23/2015