Registrants For
CYC Summer Evening Series - Tuesdays
CYC Portland

July 28-September 08, 2015
36 people have registered for this event

J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pihlaja Doug


Abstract 459 J/105
North Plains, Oregon SYSCO, OCSA
2. Dana Sibilla


Escape Artist 46929 J/105
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Douglas Schenk, Eric Hopper


Free Bowl of Soup 519 J/105
Portland, OR CYC Portland
 


Martin 24X
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Paul


Nelly 59606 Martin 24X
portland, ORegon RCYC SYSCO OCSA
2. Rock Kent


Apple Pi 21 Martin 24X
Estacada, OR SYSCO, RCYC, CYC
3. Michael Stainsby


Kermit 20 Martin 24X
St Helens, OR PYC, SYSCO
4. george brown


Skookum Too 79088 Martin 24X
portland, or SYSCO, PYC, SSSS
5. Karen Anderson


Bad Habit 39379 Martin 24X
Portland, or CYC SYSCO OWSA
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bruce Newton


Kestrel 298 Merit 25
Portland, Oregon SYSCO
2. Tod Bassham


Nausicaa 77040 Merit 25
Portland, Oregon CYC, SYSCO
3. Randy Poff


Raicilla 97229 Merit 25
Portland, OR Sysco
4. Jason Bolt


Monster Zero 28284 Merit 25
portland, oregon SYSCO
5. Michael Morrissey


OB1 18372 Merit 25
PORTLAND, OR SYSCO
6. Alison Markel


Ataraxia 69028 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


MULTI
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dennis Winner


Winner Dennis D 253 MULTI
Portland, OREGON Winner Dennis D
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Madden


Lolita 69996 PHRF A
Portland, OR PYC
2. Tom Kelly


Anam Cara 79093 PHRF A
Portland, Oregon CYC/PYC
3. Rod Buck


Myst 124 PHRF A
Portland, OREGON SYSCO
4. Arlyss Dunham


Oceana 40960 PHRF A
Lake Oswego, OREGON RCYC
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eric Collins


Kokopelli 57138 PHRF B
Portland, OR CYC Portland
2. Frank Colistro


WY' EAST 141 PHRF B
Portland, OR SYSCO/CYC
3. Frank Noragon


Cool Change 23723 PHRF B
Newberg, OR RCYC
4. Alan Bergen


Thirsty 34498 PHRF B
Lake Oswego, OR RCYC
5. Pam Sesar


Misty 93 PHRF B
Portland, OR RCYC
6. Allan Weber


Still En d'nile 19 PHRF B
Portland, or RCYC
7. Rhys Balmer


Evermoore 109 PHRF B
Portland, OR TCYC
8. Josh Raymond


One Moore Time 47 PHRF B
Portland, OR XVX
9. Michael Pitarresi


Yeah Baby 79144 PHRF B
Portland, Oregon RCYC, CYC SYSCO
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. jim severs


Knuckle buster 40 PHRF C
Camas, wa cyc
2. Joe Hoffman


ELIXIR 59631 PHRF C
Portland, Oregon SYSCO
3. Courtney Carter


Comin' in Hot 135 PHRF C
Portland, OR SYCSCO
4. Bruce Shibley


Wild Goose 49592 PHRF C
Wilsonville, OR SYSCO
5. Jim Shaw


Pajema 103 PHRF C
Vancouver, WA Sysco
6. Gary Bruner


MOLIKA 192 PHRF C
Battle Ground, WA CYC, SYSCO
7. Jack Coulter


Makia 282 PHRF C
West Linn, OR SYSCO/CYC
8. Mike Daly


Air Fair 453 PHRF C
Vancouver, WA SYSCO
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network