Registrants For
Great 48 Regatta at Lake Norman Yacht Club

May 02-03, 2015
42 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dave Safirstein


5022 Flying Scot
Cornelius, North Carolina LNYC
2. Jim Signor


5566 Flying Scot
Key Largo, FL UKSC / CGSC
3. Walter Rothschild


5615 Flying Scot
Winston Salem, NC LNYC
4. Harry Carpenter


6098 Flying Scot
Oakland, MD - Maryland Deep Creek YRA, Maryland
5. Robert Whittemore


6040 Flying Scot
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay YC
6. John Kreidler


5310 Flying Scot
Simpsonville, SC WCSC
7. Sean O'Donnell


5171 Flying Scot
Cornelius, NC NC Community Sailing
8. steven jones


2048 Flying Scot
greensboro, nc ltyc
9. Edie Sullivan


4282 Flying Scot
Charlotte, Nc LNYC
10. Ken Gorni


4952 Flying Scot
Cornelius, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
11. Mark Evans


4842 Flying Scot
Winston-Salem, NC LNYC
12. Jake Barnhardt


1280 Flying Scot
MOORESVILLE, North Carolina Lake Norman Yacht Club
13. Tommy Weaver


2 Flying Scot
Irmo, South Carolina LAKE MURRAY SAILING CLUB
14. Frank Gerry


6060 Flying Scot
Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake, IL
15. Don Smith


5757 Flying Scot
Harrisburg, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
16. Ryan Gaskin


5673 Flying Scot
Columbia, SC - South Carolina Lake Murray Sailing Club
17. Bill Ross


6020 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC - North Carolina LNYC
18. David Lawrence


24 Flying Scot
Matthews, NC NC Community Sailing
19. Bane Shaw


5214 Flying Scot
Mooresville, North Carolina LNYC
20. Robert Fields


5963 Flying Scot
Charlotte, nc lnyc
21. Steve Morris


3500 Flying Scot
Greensboro, NC LTYC
22. Charlie Buckner


5971 Flying Scot
Chapel Hill, NC North Carolina CSC
23. John Rue


4485 Flying Scot
Columbia, SC Lake Murray Sailing Club
24. Zachary Rue


LMSA2 Flying Scot
Columbia, SC Lake Murray Sailing Club
25. Charles Gise


2070 Flying Scot
Fort Mill, SC LNYC
26. Richard Worthen


4586 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
27. Ben Williams


6077 Flying Scot
Urbana, Illinois Clinton Lake Sailing Association
28. Cain Goettelman


6022 Flying Scot
Sturgeon Bay, WI EYC
29. Jon Skoog


5870 Flying Scot
Mars, PA DCYRA
30. Peter Beam


3501 Flying Scot
Sherrills Ford, NC LNYC
31. Allan Gowans


5642 Flying Scot
Chapin, SC LMSC
32. Ben Connor


LMSA-3 Flying Scot
Chapin, SC LMSA/LMSC
33. Robert Quinn


4202 Flying Scot
Concord, NC LNYC
34. Chuck Cline


2848 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
35. Elizabeth Elden


5866 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
36. Larry Lewis


3933 Flying Scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
37. Jeff Blum


6038 Flying Scot
Cornelius, North Carolina LNYC
38. larry vitez


5085 Flying Scot
charlotte, nc lnyc
39. Fred Rutledge


4349 Flying Scot
Cornelius, NC LNYC
40. BOB HOFFMAN


3853 Flying Scot
WINSTON-SALEM, North Carolina LTYC
41. Tyler Andrews


5248 Flying Scot
Indianapolis, IN Eagle Creek Sailing Club
42. Thomas Bews


5295 Flying Scot
Greensboro, NC Lake Townsend
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network