Registrants For
Leukemia Cup Regatta (Cleveland Yachting Club)
Cleveland Yachting Club

July 17-19, 2015
41 people have registered for this event

Friday Double
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dave Krotdeng


Bonafide 40370 Friday Double
Lakewood, Ohio Edgewater Yacht Club
2. Bron Taoras


Aponivi 3312 Friday Double
Rocky River, OH Edgewater YC
 


Friday Ladies PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cindy Einhouse
Tom Einhouse

Ovation 32819 Friday Ladies PHRF
Lakewood, Ohio EWYC
2. Betsy Yingling


Star Ten 30748 Friday Ladies PHRF
Rocky River, OH CYC
 


J-105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chip Schaffner


Fall Line 144 J-105
Avon Lake, OH CYC
2. Joe Uhlir


Trio 50259 J-105
Mentor, Ohio EWYC
3. Rick Drucker


Knot Guilty 10 J-105
Solon, Ohio Chagrin Lagoons Yacht Club
 


J-70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. J.B. Walsh


Limerick USA173 J-70
Rocky River, OH Cleveland Yachting Club
2. Tim Gibbs


Layla USA 236 J-70
Bay Village, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
3. Rich Nesbett


Tick Tock Croc 87 J-70
Rocky River, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
4. John Zelli


Free Energy 160 J-70
Cleveland, Ohio EWCY
5. Lee Sackett
Dave Kerr

Aqua Dump 751 J-70
Cleveland, OH Edgewater YC
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Odell
Jim Penning

Fever 42477 PHRF A
Avon Lake, OH CYC
2. Tim Yanda


Viva La Vida 46722 PHRF A
Hudson, OH EWYC
3. Clinton Preslan


WARRIOR 42080 PHRF A
Cleveland, Ohio Cleveland Yachting Club
4. Ronald Hollingsworth
Douglas Kohler

Slingshot 104 PHRF A
Willoughby Hills, Ohio EYC
5. Don Esarove


Sloopy IV 50434 PHRF A
Westlake, OH CYC
6. Dan Gourash


Blue Dog 52520 PHRF A
Avon Lake, OH CYC
7. brant russell


Snooker 56 PHRF A
rocky river, oh cyc
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philip Rush


wileaway 32595 PHRF B
Mayfield HTs, Ohio fcyc
2. Andrew Drumm
Charels

D2 88 PHRF B
Bay Village, Ohio CYC
3. Peter Kuhn


WindLassie 25181 PHRF B
Lakewood, OH CYC
4. George Raynor


Hardtack 30168 PHRF B
Kirtland, OH Chagrin Lagoons YC
5. JEFFREY POSNER


EN PASSANT 85 PHRF B
SHAKER HTS., OH EAST LIGHT YC
6. David Young


Trivial Pursuit 33734 PHRF B
Solon, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
7. Jon Wanenmacher


Jack of Harts 30030 PHRF B
Rocky River, OH CYC
 


PHRF JAM A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. david doll


Expression 41636 PHRF JAM A
hunting valley, ohio Cleveland Yachting Club
2. Dennis Psota


Hot Pursuit 87950 PHRF JAM A
Vermilion, OH Vermilion Boat Club
3. Gretchen Jaeger


Sirocco 30303 PHRF JAM A
Lakewood, OH CYC
4. Terry Kilroy


Eire 60103 PHRF JAM A
Lakewater, OH CYC
 


PHRF JAM B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Wahl
Bill Marting

Rubber Soul 23523 PHRF JAM B
Cleveland, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
2. Jack Harris
Sean Weddel, Emly Essi, Tim McD

Auggie 110 PHRF JAM B
Rocky River, OH CYC
3. Tom Riehm


Crackerjack 21072 PHRF JAM B
Rocky River, Ohio CYC
4. William Haworth


Chaos 14813 PHRF JAM B
WILLOUGHBY, OH CLYC
5. Ed Terrell


Vimana 40 PHRF JAM B
Bay Village, Ohio CYC
 


T-10
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chuck Simon
Bill Buckles

Black Box 376 T-10
Bay Village, OH CYC
2. Harald Bransch
Betsy Yingling

Star Ten 30748 T-10
Rocky River, oh Cleveland YC
3. Chris Beal


Instant Karma 309/22013 T-10
Lakewood, OH EYC
4. Susan McIntyre
Suzie Florence

PurSue 49 T-10
Women's
Lakewood, OH EYC
5. Jim Wilson


Kraken 372 T-10
Peninsula, OH CYC
6. Taylor Sackett
Karen Sackett

Cracker 33 T-10
Mentor, Ohio MHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network