Registrants For
Twilight Series
May 13-September 9 (Wednesday evenings)

May 13-September 16, 2015
67 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nancy Mellon


Spectrum 8990 Adult Sabot A
Orange, CA BYC
2. Elaine Linhoff


Cora Marie 8569 Adult Sabot A
Newport Beach, CA BYC
3. Molly Lynch


Mollywog 3215 Adult Sabot A
Corona del Mar, California BYC
4. Dana Fischbeck


9509 Adult Sabot A
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
5. Rowell Greene


8228 Adult Sabot A
Huntington Beach, CA BYC
6. Bob Reilly


(None) 10139 Adult Sabot A
Santa Ana, California BYC
7. Susan Jennings


Sea Star 9609 Adult Sabot A
Corona del Mar, CA NHYC
8. Diane Kent


RipTide 9985 Adult Sabot A
Mill Valley, CA BYC
9. Dennis Allison


10276 Adult Sabot A
Newport Beach, CA ABYC
10. Karen Luttrell


Karen Luttrell 7947 Adult Sabot A
Irvine, CA BYC
11. Karen Stockman


Hey 7998 Adult Sabot A
Newportcoast, CA BYC
12. betty Andrews


White Cap 8447 Adult Sabot A
Newport Beach, CA BYC
13. Patience Bethel


9674 Adult Sabot A
Corona del Mar, CA Balbos Yacht Club
 


Adult Sabot B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Williams


7689 Adult Sabot B
ORANGE, California Balboa Yacht Club
2. Kathryn Cannon


Anonymous TBD ( I will Adult Sabot B
San Juan Capistrano, CA BYC
3. Meghan Cannon


Easter Egg TBD ( I will Adult Sabot B
San Juan Capistrano, California BYC
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tucker Cheadle


Summer Dream 168 Harbor 20 A
newport coast, ca UCISA
2. Walter Johnson


Walter Johnson 389 Harbor 20 A
Newport Beach, CA Walter Johnson
3. Peter Haynes


Spirit 201 Harbor 20 A
Costa Mesa, Ca BCYC
4. Gary Thorne


Blue Skies 308 Harbor 20 A
Yorba Linda, CA BYC
5. Greg Newman


de doo da 32 Harbor 20 A
Dana Point, Ca Balboa Yacht Club
6. Philip Thompson


Shana's Secret 307 Harbor 20 A
Newport Beach, California NHYC
7. Rich Matzinger


La Marina 345 Harbor 20 A
San Clemente, CA UCISA
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. PER TREBLER


SPIRITUS 117 Harbor 20 B
NEWPORT COAST, CA BYC
2. Chris Killian


Sailing TIGER 131 Harbor 20 B
Newport Beach, CA Balboa YC
3. Emile Pilafidis


Party Globe 209 Harbor 20 B
Newport Coast, CA BCYC
4. Roger Grable


Kshane TBD Harbor 20 B
Trabuco Canyon, CA BYC
5. Richard Blatterman


chloe 243 Harbor 20 B
Corona Del Mar, Calif. BYC
6. Tom O'Keefe


OK-OK 25 Harbor 20 B
San Clemente, Ca. NHYC
7. Thomas O'Keefe


OK-OK 25 Harbor 20 B
San Clemente, Ca NHYC
8. Len Bose


Only child 108 Harbor 20 B
Huntington Beach, Ca Bcyc
9. Mark Hurwitz


Miss Shell 125 Harbor 20 B
Newport Beach, CA ALYC
10. John Thorne


Blue Skies 308 Harbor 20 B
Irvine, CA Kaneohe YC
11. Michael Volk


Lightning 81 Harbor 20 B
Irvine, CA NHYC
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. MARY BACON


RASCAL II 78 Harbor 20 C
NEWPORT BEACH, CA BCYC
2. Nina Manning


Hula Girl 19 Harbor 20 C
Orange, CA WSAOC
3. Wendy Childs


HarborSol 14 Harbor 20 C
Newport Beach, CA ALYC
4. Neal Crowley


Tranquility 83 Harbor 20 C
Corona del Mar, CA BCYC
5. Andy Everson


Unwind 37 Harbor 20 C
Newport Beach, ca BCYC
6. PJ KOHL


A-Tack Dragon 396 Harbor 20 C
HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA BCYC
7. Judy Weightman


Amazing Grace 119 Harbor 20 C
Newport Beach, California Balboa Yacht Club
8. Travis VanDenBerg


DragonLady 2 Harbor 20 C
Newport Beach, CA ALYC
9. Ed Watson


Bula 54 Harbor 20 C
Newport Beach, CA BYC
10. Jessica Newman


Boomerang 178 Harbor 20 C
Newport Beach, CA Balboa Yacht Club
11. Kim Megonigal


Sailsmanship 285 Harbor 20 C
Corona Del Mar, CA Balboa Yacht Club
12. Kim Megonigal


Salesmanship 283 Harbor 20 C
Corona Del Mar, Ca Balboa Yacht Club
13. John Kalucki


Salesmanship 285 Harbor 20 C
San Francisco, California MSA
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brett Hemphill


182777 Laser
Newport Beach, CA BYC
2. Porter Killian


Mighty Rubber Ducky! 174300 Laser
Newport Beach, CA Balboa YC
3. Gator Cook


194072 Laser
Costa Mesa, CA BYC
4. Alan Andrews


32174 Laser
Corona Del Mar, CA BYC
5. Jonathan Cressy


Pogo 183844 Laser
Coto De Caza, CA Balboa Yacht Club
6. Jon Novak


7957 Laser
Newport Beach, CA BYC
7. Nicholas de Roulhac


53 Laser
Irvine, cA BCYC
 


Lido 14 A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Barbara Kelley


Bonnie Doon GBR 1 Lido 14 A
Irvine, CA American Legion YC
2. John Papadopoulos


White Star 5100 Lido 14 A
Newport Beach, CA WSA-OC
3. Kim McRae


Phoenix 4785 Lido 14 A
Newport Beach, CA Alimitos Bay Yacht Club
 


Lido 14 B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Greg Boudreaux


Homer 3650 Lido 14 B
Santa Ana, California BYC
2. Denise Ogier


Inigo Montoya 6157 Lido 14 B
Aliso Viejo, CA BYC
 


Thistle
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Larzelere


Mr. Nonchalant 4001 Thistle
Fountain Valley, CA Balboa yacht club
2. Robert Maxwell


Tiffany 2270 Thistle
Newport Beach, California (CA) BYC
3. Joel Buffa


Ahsante 3996 Thistle
Newport Beach, CA LBYC
4. Brian Mason


3500 Thistle
Manhattan Beach, Ca Sccyc
 


Twichell 12
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dudley Johnson


Senor Hombre 16 Twichell 12
Newport Beach, CA BYC
2. Janette Johnson


Femme Fatale 19 Twichell 12
Newport Beach, CA BYC
3. Dale Cooper


M M Good 24 Twichell 12
Newport Beach, CA BYC
4. Mike Smith


RED 27 Twichell 12
Corona del Mar, CA BYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network