Registrants For
Elvstrom Zellerbach Regatta
St. Francis Yacht Club

May 02-03, 2015
87 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Hunter (Cazzie) Cutting

Richmond Yacht Club 899 29er / / 0 04/23/2015
2. Andrew Klotz

richmond yacht club 294 29er / / 0 04/25/2015
3. William Sutton IV

Richmond Yacht Club 2941 Love Boat 29er / / 0 04/21/2015
4. Jack Sutter

RYC/StFYC 599 29er / / 0 04/26/2015
5. Neil Marcellini

Richmond Yacht Club 1048 Impetuous 29er / / 0 04/18/2015
6. Hannah Baylis

StFYC/SFYC 219 SWAG 29er / / 0 04/27/2015
 


420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dylan Meade

SFYC 1869 SFYC 420 420 / / 0 04/27/2015
2. Sam Reynolds

PYSF 5803 PYSF 420 420 / / 0 04/20/2015
3. Albert Zhao

PYSF 6436 420 / / 0 04/22/2015
4. Michael Tellini

StFYC 6799 Splash Brothers 420 / / 0 04/28/2015
5. Thomas Samuels

PYSF Sequoia yacht club 7226 420 / / 0 04/27/2015
6. J. Noble Reynoso

San Francisco /Saint Francis 6892 S.S. Barry Kuhn 420 / / 0 04/28/2015
7. Lawson Willard

StFYC 6795 420 / / 0 04/28/2015
8. Nolan Van Dine

St. Francis Yacht club 6798 Not So Slim Sheady 420 / / 0 04/29/2015
9. Drake Hayes

EYC 7336 Gigi 420 / / 0 04/28/2015
10. Aitor Iriso

EYC 7335 TBD 420 / / 0 04/18/2015
11. Simon Boeger

EYC 6800 tbd 420 / / 0 04/28/2015
12. Gwyneth Dunlevy

St. Francis Yacht Club 6796 Harmony 420 / / 0 04/21/2015
13. Joseph Politi

PYSF 88 Woodside High School 420 / / 0 04/22/2015
 


5O5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Esdorn

St FYC 9091 5O5 / / 0 04/27/2015
2. Jeff Miller

SCYC 9082 Miracle 5O5 / / 0 04/27/2015
3. Aaron Ross

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 8084 Rob's Old Boat 5O5 / / 0 04/27/2015
4. Mike Holt

Santa Cruz YC 9115 IO Integration 5O5 / / 0 04/21/2015
5. Eben Russell

MPYC 9004 Walk The Line 5O5 / / 0 04/27/2015
6. Ian O'Leart

Byc 7069 Tiburon 5O5 / / 0 04/27/2015
7. Harrison Turner

St. Francis Yacht Club 7875 Oxford Comma 5O5 / / 0 04/25/2015
8. Michael Menninger

StFYC / NHYC 8714 Black Boat 5O5 / / 0 04/29/2015
9. Cory Schillaci

None 8559 5O5 / / 0 04/28/2015
10. Howard Hamlin

NHYC / ABYC 9080 Long Shoremen caused tour 5O5 / / 0 04/23/2015
11. JB Turney

StFYC 9042 Stimulus Package 5O5 / / 0 04/22/2015
12. Adam Roberts

SDYC 8554 5O5 / / 0 04/28/2015
13. Mike Martin

StFYC / NHYC 9106 Blue Boat 5O5 / / 0 04/26/2015
 


F18
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Vilvens

SF F18 5150 Capricorn F18 / / 0 04/24/2015
2. Ben Lamond

Sequoia YC USA 90 F18 / / 0 04/22/2015
3. Mikey Howser

Santa Cruz 1608 NACRA F18 / / 0 04/23/2015
4. Michel Kermarec

Ecole de Voile Rochelaise 1544 Nacrartemis F18 / / 0 04/29/2015
5. Phillip Meredith

Sequoia YC 1720 Aurora F18 / / 0 04/20/2015
6. Matthaeus Leitner

Cal Sailing Club 1609 Double Trouble F18 / / 0 04/22/2015
7. Charles Froeb

SFYC 376 Kaos vs. Control F18 / / 0 04/20/2015
 


Formula Windsurf
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Bodner

Stfyc 4 Formula Windsurf / / 0 04/27/2015
2. Soheil Zahedi

Hurricane Gulch YC a JayPee Formula Windsurf / / 0 04/21/2015
3. Al Mirel

StFYC USA-882 F4 Formula Windsurf / / 0 04/28/2015
4. tom purcell

presidio us13 electric banana Formula Windsurf / / 0 04/29/2015
5. Eric Christianson

- 44 Formula Windsurf / / 0 04/29/2015
6. Xavier Ferlet

UKWA GBR451 Starboard 2015 Formula Windsurf / / 0 04/26/2015
 


Hydrofoil Kite
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Amil Kabil

oakland yacht club 47 miljacka3 Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
2. Nick Levi

Chernomoretz 46 Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/27/2015
3. Ariel Poler

StFYC 42 Flying Spaghetti Monster Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
4. William Morris

SFYC 15 Heady's Handmedown Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
5. Peter Grendler

24 Nostromo Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
6. John Tilney

Sftyc 55 Channel slayer Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
7. erika heineken

StFYC / Crissy Field YC 1 iCrashalot Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
8. Geoff Headington

Stfyc 13 The Magic Carpet Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/29/2015
9. Felix Louis N'Jai

NA 44 Monsignor Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
10. chip wasson

member 25 F4 Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/29/2015
11. Eric Due

STFYC 34 Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
12. Kevin Growney

Kevin Growney 31 Kevin Growney Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
13. Daniela Moroz

St.FYC 14 the bullet Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
14. Nico Landauer

SDYC 11 Red right Hydrofoil Kite / / 0 04/28/2015
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jack Barton

SFYC 187293 SFYC club equipment Laser Radial / / 0 05/01/2015
2. Robbie O'Brien

BYC, Howth YC , CAF 192948 Laser Radial / / 0 04/27/2015
3. Chris Boome

St.FYC 179518 Back From The Future Laser Radial / / 0 04/27/2015
4. Richard Leland

ilca 189740 greased lightning Laser Radial / / 0 04/21/2015
5. Cooper LaRhette

EYC 165912 TBD Laser Radial / / 0 04/28/2015
6. Andrew Holdsworth

StFYC 203960 Treadstone Laser Radial / / 0 04/27/2015
7. Packy Davis

stfyc 1 crewless 2 Laser Radial / / 0 05/02/2015
8. Stephen Aguilar

Folsom Lake Y.C. 171638 Because I'm happy 😊 Laser Radial / / 0 04/22/2015
9. Rob Hodson

WSC 206170 Laser Radial / / 0 04/22/2015
10. Kurt Wessels

StFYC 188888 Downspeed Manuever Laser Radial / / 0 04/21/2015
11. Walt Spevak

Okoboji YC 199295 No Excuses Laser Radial / / 0 04/21/2015
12. Sumner Strumph

StFYC 183838 Laser Radial / / 0 04/23/2015
13. Ryter Ullrich

Encinal Yacht Club 178818 Laser Radial / / 0 04/28/2015
14. David Bushnell

- 199951 Laser Radial / / 0 04/28/2015
15. david lapier

-- 198379 Left Shark Laser Radial / / 0 04/28/2015
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tracy Usher

St Francis Yacht Club 199187 Christine Robin Laser Standard / / 0 04/21/2015
2. Rodion Mazin

ABYC/USCG 199793 199793 Laser Standard / / 0 04/24/2015
3. Ben Rohr

Encinal Yacht Club 196815 love this shift Laser Standard / / 0 04/28/2015
4. Nick Cave

Lake Washington Sailing Club 199564 Afternoon Delight Laser Standard / / 0 04/28/2015
5. Will Benedict

- 199359 Laser Standard / / 0 04/28/2015
6. Michael Levy

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 194247 Laser Standard / / 0 04/28/2015
7. Mike Bishop

StFYC 173666 Behind the Line Laser Standard / / 0 04/29/2015
8. Emilio Castelli

Santa Rosa Sailing Club 167136 Seaweed Magnet Laser Standard / / 0 04/28/2015
9. Harry Schmidt

SFYC 177038 Misery Stick II Laser Standard / / 0 04/23/2015
10. Peter Strumph

none 175130 Laser Standard / / 0 04/26/2015
11. Charlie Buckingham

NHYC/LYC 187317 Misery Stick Laser Standard / / 0 04/22/2015
12. Stephen Orosz

SSC 179426 Dean Wormer Was Wrong Laser Standard / / 0 04/26/2015
13. Parker Dittmore

StFYC / SFYC 208068 Double Down II Laser Standard / / 0 04/21/2015
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network