Registrants For
Opti Heavy Weather Clinic & Regatta
St. Francis Yacht Club

June 18-21, 2015
57 people have registered for this event

Opti Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kieran Shocklee 4465
Opti Blue / CYC
2. Charlotte Versavel 31415
Opti Blue / SFYC
3. Taft Buckley 13558
Opti Blue / CBYC
4. Jake Mayol 20592
Opti Blue / BCYC/CBYC
5. JP Murphy 15535
Opti Blue / SFYC
6. Conrad Miller 15566
Opti Blue / Willamette Sailing Club
7. Garrett Blosen 15128
Opti Blue / SFYC
8. Sebastian Green 20405
Opti Blue / SFYC
9. hoel menard 21169
Opti Blue / RYC
10. Katharine Doble 21133
Opti Blue / CYC
11. Hunter Hong 18995
Opti Blue / Seattle Yacht Club
12. Jason Akram 19951
Opti Blue / SFYC
13. Richard Rychlik Jr 18371
Opti Blue / CBYC/WLYC
14. William Mendham CAN 1437
Opti Blue / WVYC
15. Grant Janov 14135
Opti Blue / CYC
16. Daren Sathasivam 8
Opti Blue / CBYC
17. Tibi Quinn 19621
Opti Blue / SFYC
18. Luke Froeb 15504
Opti Blue / SFYC
19. Henry Boeger 20563
Opti Blue / Encinal Yacht Club
20. Spencer Thompson 17360
Opti Blue / SFYC
21. Kyle Hoffman 20561
Opti Blue / EYC
22. Benjamin Stevens 11269
Opti Blue / SFYC
23. william foox 16712
Opti Blue / sfyc
24. Fiona Mcinnes CAN 1358
Opti Blue / R Van YC
25. Connor Bennett 1502
Opti Blue / SFYF/StFYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jillian Carrillo 15764
Opti Green / Saint Francis Yacht Club
2. EMILY RYCHLIK 13
Opti Green / CBYC/WLYC
3. Hailey Thompson 2177
Opti Green / SFYC
4. Bode Dossey NZ4094
Opti Green / SFYC
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Bastien Rasse 19490
Opti Red / CYC
2. Ted McDonough 14784
Opti Red / SFYC
3. Justin Lim 13295
Opti Red / SFYC
4. Alexis Westland 13060
Opti Red / California Yacht Club
5. Sarah Young 20368
Opti Red / SFYC
6. luke pond 19819
Opti Red / khyc
7. Bryan Jiao 19302
Opti Red / VYC
8. Daven Subbiah 17251
Opti Red / Sequoia Yacht Club
9. Jagan Subbiah 16630
Opti Red / Sequoia Yacht Club
10. Owen Timms USA 19146
Opti Red / Seattle Yacht Club
11. Simon Boeger 20567
Opti Red / Encinal Yacht Club
12. Chloe Holder 20314
Opti Red / SFYC
13. Henrik Moberg Parker Can 1477
Opti Red / Royal Vancouver yc
14. Seth Rushton 1526
Opti Red / Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
15. Ross Thompson CAN 1450
Opti Red / Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
16. Ethen Kinsman CAN1429
Opti Red / Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
 


Opti White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dieter Creitz 13616
Opti White / SYC
2. Ryan Satterberg 20302
Opti White / SBYC
3. Jim Young 1696
Opti White / SFYC
4. Liam Andresen 17152
Opti White / SBYSF
5. Blake Behrens 715
Opti White / Santa Barbara Youth Sailing Foundation
6. Ethan Sargent 13771
Opti White / SFYC
7. Oliver Stokke 21144
Opti White / SBYC
8. Ryan Froeb 17654
Opti White / SFYC
9. ben foox 15552
Opti White / SFYC
10. Zoey Ziskind 15588
Opti White / Santa Barbara Yacht Club
11. Finn Dossey US17353
Opti White / SFYC
12. Dylan Wondolleck 20565
Opti White / Encinal Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network