Registrants For
Summer Keelboat Invitational
The San Francisco Yacht Club

August 15-16, 2015
38 people have registered for this event

Express 37
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Peurach
John Peurach

Elan 87700 Express 37
San Francisco, CA SSS
2. Nick Schmidt


Escapade 18051 Express 37
San Francisco, CA SSS
3. Robert Harfor


Stewball 18278 Express 37
Sacramento, Ca Berkeley YC
4. Mike Mannix
Bill Bridge

Golden Moon 18488 Express 37
Alameda, CA Encianl YC
5. Bartz Schneider


Expeditious 18478 Express 37
Crystal Bay, NV SFYC
6. Jens Jensen


Snowy Owl 69458 Express 37
Palo Alto, California Encinal
 


J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bruce Stone


Arbitrage 116 J/105
San Francisco, CA St. Francis YC
2. Phillip and Keith Laby


Godot 44 J/105
Oakland, California NoYC
3. Justin Hersh


007 112 J/105
Oakland, CA Justin Hersh
4. David Mace


moonshine 405 J/105
Sf, Ca stfyc
5. Artem Savinov


Yunona 355 J/105
San Carlos, CA None
6. Ryan Simmons


Blackhawk 40 J/105
Sausalito, Ca SFYC
7. Tim Sullivan
Eric Stang

JuJu 147 J/105
pleasanton, ca StFYC
8. Rolf Kaiser/Shannon Ryan


Donkey Jack 26 J/105
oakland, ca StFYC
9. Jason Woodley / Scott Whitney


Risk 196 J/105
Greenbrae, CA St.FYC
10. Steve Kent


Perseverance 216 J/105
Mill Valley, CA Balboa YC
11. Jeff Littfin


Mojo 119 J/105
San Mateo, CA None
12. Chuck Cihak


Hazardous Waste 388 J/105
Pacifica, CA Sausalito Yacht Club
13. Kevin Mullen


Cuchulainn 601 J/105
San Francisco, CA St. FYC
14. David Gross


Nirvana 342 J/105
Oakland, CA Berkeley YC
15. Tom Kennelly


Wonder 266 J/105
SAN RAFAEL, CA Richmond Yacht Club
16. brent vaughan
reyff

Jabberwocky 149 J/105
portola valley, California StFYC
17. Doug Bailey


Akula 16 J/105
Los Gatos, CA SSS
18. Theresa Brandner


Walloping Swede 157 J/105
San Francisco, CA StFYC
19. Peter Baldwin
Colin Miller

Ultimatum 28447 J/105
San Francisco, CA n/a
20. Adam Spiegel


Jam Session 434 J/105
San Francisco, CA Adam Spiegel
 


J/120
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Grennan
Shane Palmer

Kookaburra 153 J/120
San Francisco, California SSS
2. Timo Bruck


Twist 28442 J/120
Mountain View, CA SSS
3. Barry Lewis


Chance 28484 J/120
Atherton, CA STFYC
4. David Halliwill
Tad Lacey, helmsman

Peregrine 25487 J/120
New York, NY StFYC
5. Steve Madeira


Mr. Magoo 28289 J/120
Menlo Park, CA StFrancis YC
 


Melges 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Liam Kilroy


WildMan 311 Melges 20
Los Angeles, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
2. John Kilroy


Samba Pa Ti 13131 Melges 20
Los Angeles, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
3. James Wilson


oleander 250 Melges 20
Rye, NY Dartmouth Corinthian YC
4. Skip Shapiro


Makaira 211 Melges 20
Palo Alto, CA Richmond YC
5. Daniel Thielman


Kuai 7676 Melges 20
San Francisco, CA CYC
6. drew freides


Pacific Yankee 236 Melges 20
pacific palisades, ca NYYC, SDYC, Cal Yacht Club
7. Tom Kassberg


Flygfisk 225 Melges 20
Belvedere, California SFYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network