Registrants For
Beverly Junior Regatta

August 18-19, 2015
188 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Taylor Walshe
*
Teddy Danziger
7499 Club 420
*, * Eyc
2. Milo Walshe
*
Timothy Norton
5930 Club 420
*, * Eyc
3. Davis Chase
*
David Kiley
6680 Club 420
*, * Buzzards
4. Jack Murray
*
Elizabeth Peterson
6448 Club 420
*, * Buzzards Yacht Club
5. Brooke Shachoy
*
Reed Shachoy
7814 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
6. Ali Hulsebosch
*
Caroline Downey
7165 Club 420
*, * BYC
7. pATRICK FEARONS
*
Julian Sudofsky
F99 Club 420
*, * BYC
8. James Kiley
*
Bella Luciano
8448 Club 420
*, * Buzzards
9. Parker Tonissi
*
Elizabeth Lonergan
7718 Club 420
*, * BYC
10. Nicholas Memoli
*
Emily Wang
7053 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
11. George Coyle
*
Alexandra Brizius
5932 Club 420
*, * EYC
12. Max Eberstadt-Beattie
*
Ben Arquit
7769 Club 420
*, * Edgartown
13. Alexander Kessler
*
Alex Marshman
7500 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
14. Meghan Berg
*
Stefan Hulsebosch
5748 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
15. James Reynolds
*
Katherine Mitchell
7768 Club 420
*, * EYC
16. Francis Selldorff
*
Meaghan Costa
7815 Club 420
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
17. Nathan Borovick
*
Claire Coppola
467 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
18. Santiago Hirschmann
*
Elizabeth Davis
7312 Club 420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
19. Isaac Goldman
*
LILLY DIPIETRO
6035 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
20. Jack Murray
*
Kevin p Mccarthy
6151 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
21. Caelan Watts
*
Elizabeth O'Brien
6427 Club 420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
22. Olivia First
*
Olivia Johnson
7277 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
23. Jeremy Kunen
*
Noah Garfield
5894 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
24. Owen Ward
*
Riley Noyes
7231 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
25. Taylor Eastman
*
Helen Field
5165 Club 420
*, * Barnstable
26. Matthew Hersey
*
Mikayla Mathieu
7305 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
27. John Rogers
*
Joseph Mecenas
7677 Club 420
*, * Ithaca Yacht Club
28. Aidan Downey
*
Joseph Russo
5922 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
29. Jonathan Noyes
*
Luke Welch
658 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
30. Allie Kunen
*
Nicholas Steinert
6390 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
31. Alexander Falcone
*
Marissa Walsh
1026 Club 420
*, * wild harbor Yacht Club
32. Jack Murphy
*
Connor Blanchet
6457 Club 420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
33. Keelin Davis
*
Jessica Hunnewell
6382 Club 420
*, * Quissett Yatch Club
34. Michael Houllahan
*
Lizzy Massman
7738 Club 420
*, * WBC/WDYC
35. Bradley Kelly
*
Ellie Mitchell
7211 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse
36. Charles Kilvert
*
Leslie Phillips
7557 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
37. Scott Yenor
*
Tom Broadus
7337 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
38. John Egger
*
Ben Snow
6150 Club 420
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
39. Meg Higgins
*
Erin Schick
5897 Club 420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
40. Caroline Martone
*
Anna Wiatrowski
7309 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
41. Tony Root
*

[Pending]
TBA Club 420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
42. Thomas Walker
*
Izaiah Farr
7318 Club 420
*, * NBYC
43. Caitlyn Tabors
*
Victoria Pajak
7063 Club 420
*, * New Bedford
44. Connor Mcavoy
*
Davis Lemay
7261 Club 420
*, * Stone Horse YC
45. Jessica Friedman
*
Walker Stressenger
3916 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
46. Joshua Shapiro
*
Rebekah Morrison
3915 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
47. Christopher King
*
Katherine Nicholas
7375 Club 420
*, * Chapoquoit Yacht Club
48. Anna Flaherty
*
Emily Moore
6426 Club 420
*, * Vineyard haven yacht club
49. Abi Light
*
Sylvie Studier
6995 Club 420
*, * Ithaca Yacht Club
50. Benny Binder
*
Maeve Fiske
6424 Club 420
*, * VHYC
51. Madeline Pope
*
Ava Ciffolillo
6549 Club 420
*, * Beverly YC
52. Matthew Kettlewell
*
Sheila Gadbois
7310 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
53. James Taaffe
*
tristram ravenscroft
6954 Club 420
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
54. Scott Mooney
*
David Shlimak
0255 Club 420
*, * Buzzards sailing school
55. Brad Seferian
*
Matthew Sweeney
369 Club 420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
56. Morgan Ravenscroft
*
Porter Wilson
6611 Club 420
*, * NCS
57. Molly Hanarahan
*
Caroline King
7166 Club 420
*, * Chapoquoit Yacht Club
58. Karina Steenberg
*
Nathaniel Keyes
6806 Club 420
*, * Kollegewidgwok Yacht Club
59. Charlotte Reaman
*
Madden Pinkerton
5931 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
60. Hadley Walsh
*
Jackson Tabors
7062 Club 420
*, * NBYC
61. Hattie Slayton
*
Katie Forrest
6805 Club 420
*, * KYC
62. Reed Fortier
*
Sabrina Pires
7317 Club 420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
63. Piers Klein
*
Polina Vitrouk
5168 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
64. Cam McManus
*
Kylie Willis
7307 Club 420
*, * Hyannis
65. Julia Wyatt
*
Jack Papetti
1723 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
66. Cecily Page
*
jackson lardner
6804 Club 420
*, * KYC
67. Harris Padegs
*
Ashley Dart
7556 Club 420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
68. Kevin Gallagher
*
Ariana Smaldone
8766 Club 420
*, * Sakonnet Yacht Club
69. Joan Kiely
*
Veronica Smith
7306 Club 420
*, * Hyannis/Grand Cove
70. Emily Pelliccia
*
Madelyn Kuo
E Club 420
*, * Ithaca Yacht Club
71. Chris Adams
*

[Pending]
tbd Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
72. Charles Downey
*
Lindsay Mcmanus
1116 Club 420
*, * Hyannis
73. Jack Howard
*
Lilly Mathieu
7823 Club 420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
74. Megan McCullough
*
Julie Coffman
1115 Club 420
*, * HYC
75. Christopher Zullig
*
Julia Henderson
1724 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
76. Brian Coppola
*
Eric Wilchek
466 Club 420
*, * Falmouth Harbor Sailing School
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cooper Walshe
*

16316 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Eyc
2. Samara Walshe
*

20282 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Eyc
3. Robert Champ
*

21116 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * EYC
4. Ben Wayne
*

20463 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * FYC
5. Abby Wayne
*

9926 Optimist Championship
White
*, * FYC
6. Maria Medeiros
*

21167 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * FYC
7. Sam Murray
*

15214 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Buzzards Sailing School
8. Drew Mastovsky
*

181 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
9. Charlie Case
*

20625 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
10. Charlie Fairfax
*

16508 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
11. Nicholas Boer
*

19881 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * EYC
12. Tristan Blair
*

10706 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
13. Gwendolyn Donahue
*

19396 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
14. Evelyn Donahue
*

21297 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
15. kaileigh shea
*

19 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * whyc
16. Tommy Styron
*

21136 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * VHYC/LISOT
17. Colin Sousa
*

TBA Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * NBYC
18. Ashton Argento
*

20977 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Falmouth yacht club
19. Matthew Lopes
*

18019 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
20. Conrad Gilchrest
*

USA 13622 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
21. Patience Gifford
*

8005 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
22. hurley white
*

7744 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * vhyc
23. Dylan Biggs
*

USA 3 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * VHYC
24. Claire Goldman
*

15239 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * WHYC
25. L. Turner Brown
*

7075 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * EYC
26. Ethan Burt
*

14973 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
27. Brooks Jordan
*

11985 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Missy Jordan
28. Isabella Giordano
*

12029 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
29. Zachary Ward
*

14580 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
30. Jack Murphy
*

3119 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * FYC
31. Jack Welburn
*

12458 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse
32. Anna Parks
*

9219 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Cohasset Yatch Club
33. Nicholas Dreyer
*

9849 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * FYC
34. Jane Matthews
*

13587 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * WHYC
35. Sophia McManus
*

19140 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Wianno
36. Thibault Antonietti
*

2005 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
37. Sam Riley
*

112860 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * VHYC
38. Ella Notis
*

14074 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Chapoquoit Yacht Club
39. Landon Cormie
*

19476 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * VHYC
40. Deason Brown
*

20549 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
41. Anna Olsen
*

20100 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
42. Orson Gillick Morris
*

12168 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Vineyard Haven YC/ Fast
43. Asa Gonsalves
*

USA 9171 Optimist Championship
White
*, * NBYC
44. Julie Walsh
*

7525 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * WHYC
45. Hadley Smith
*

0113 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
46. Huck Whittemore
*

12617 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Weekapaug Yacht Club
47. James McCullough
*

19210 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
48. Jon Ciffolillo
*

4271 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
49. Gwyneth Howell
*

10384 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Cluyb
50. Parker Dalton
*

10698 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
51. Meredith Broadus
*

8006 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
52. felix colon
*

12860 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * vhyc
53. Evan Dolan
*

21069 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * NBYC
54. Tim First
*

19462 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
55. Colman Schofield
*

20956 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno yacht club
56. Conrad Schofield
*

14967 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Wianno yacht club
57. Gillian Antonietti
*

2006 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
58. Luke Tougas
*

1444 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
59. Lillian Vittone
*

1116 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
60. Noah Sargent
*

11045 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * WHYC
61. Johny Sargent
*

9099 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * WHYC
62. Olivia Demmin
*

16326 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
63. William Anderson
*

TBD Optimist Championship
White
*, * FYC
64. Nicholas Hardy
*

21307 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * NBYC / FAST
65. Paige Long
*

11580 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * WHYC
66. Harrison Stevens
*

21044 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
67. Max Steinert
*

17632 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
68. David Rome
*

20089 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
69. Jana Laurendeau
*

21306 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * OYC/FAST
70. Timothy Hibben
*

16778 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
71. Stephen Affanato
*

9585 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
72. Juliet StGermain
*

15508 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * vhyc
73. Maddie Murphy
*

16317 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * FYC
74. Caroline West
*

6462 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
75. Merle Durant
*

21070 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * NBYC
76. Pierce Sullivan
*

14980 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
77. Jack homa
*

11877 Optimist Championship
White
*, * hyannis yacht club
78. Will Correia
*

2805 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Beverly
79. Thomas Conaty
*

18018 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club/Grand Cove Yacht Club
80. Emma Sullivan
*

15676 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
81. Grace Cotoia
*

13910 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
82. Peter Cotoia
*

14577 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
83. George Flatley
*

BSS2 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Buzzards Sailing School
84. Marita Nothacker
*

7171 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
85. Hailee McSweeney
*

10505 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
86. Grace Gear
*

20551 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Agamenticus Yacht Club
87. jack duffy
*

11366 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * whyc
88. sam duffy
*

9193 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * whyc
89. Alex Gonzalez
*

20497 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
90. Sam Gulachenski
*

14599 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Hyc
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Natasha Sudofsky
*

4567 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
2. Camilla Murray
*

5655 Optimist Green
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
3. Sophia Hausladen
*

14675 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
4. Piper Hughes
*

15217 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
5. Thomas Quann
*

3313 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
6. Will Fairfax
*

88 Optimist Green
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
7. Mira Herlihy
*

8 Optimist Green
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
8. Peter Herlihy
*

6111 Optimist Green
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
9. Clara Oates
*

2002 Optimist Green
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
10. Jackson Gage
*

20976 Optimist Green
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
11. Owen Noordzij
*

6614 Optimist Green
*, * wild Harbor
12. Brendan McIntire
*

206 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
13. Toni Ciffolillo
*

149250 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
14. Priscilla Reed van Ogtrop
*

1115 Optimist Green
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
15. Maeve Egger
*

ISV8008 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
16. Lassiter Foregger
*

2004 Optimist Green
*, * Nantucket Community Sailing
17. Amelia Walker
*

15009 Optimist Green
*, * NBYC
18. Patrick Shachoy
*

18725 Optimist Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
19. Charlie Lavallee
*

1112 Optimist Green
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
20. Cullen Mccarthy
*

18143 Optimist Green
*, * Byc
21. Marc Gadbois
*

14235 Optimist Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
22. Kevin O'Neill
*

15451 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network