Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Regatta at Westhampton Yacht Squadron

August 07, 2015
58 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hannah Pokorny
*

3899 420
*, * Bellport Bay
2. Kylie Castellano
*

5084 420
*, * Moriches
3. Kylie Cast
*

WYS2 420
*, * Westhampton
4. Griffin Fluehr
*

Wys1 420
*, * Westhampton
5. Natalie Cotroneo
*

1733 420
*, * Narrasketuck
6. Liam Sisk
*

WYS3 420
*, * Westhampton
7. Comeragh Sheehan
*

WYS5 420
*, * Westhampton
8. Reid Shilling
*

2374 420
*, * Point O' Woods
9. Harry Stokes
*

6675 420
*, * Point O' Woods
10. Connor Teague
*

SYC 420
*, * Sayville
11. Emily Egan
*

6615 420
*, * Wet Pants
12. Jack Egan
*

17 420
*, * Wet Pants
13. J Alex Wilcenski
*

7058 420
*, * Westhampton
14. Henry Smyth
*

WYS 4 420
*, * Westhampton
15. Julia Ray
*

4313 420
*, * Bellport Bay
16. Brendan Keenan
*

3 420
*, * Sayville
17. Emma Worthington
*

4109 420
*, * Bellport Bay
18. Jillian Dinowitz
*

5862 420
*, * Moriches
19. Richard Kern
*

4792 420
*, * Westhampton
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Hale
*

21580 Opti
White
*, * Westhampton
2. Jack Delli-Pizzi
*

1 Opti
Blue
*, * Babylon
3. Griffin Sisk
*

20290 Opti
Red
*, * Westhampton
4. Liam Brouillette
*

11448 Opti
Red
*, * Westhampton
5. Aidan Montalbine
*

7465 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
6. Clayton Cannella
*

12158 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
7. Zachary Sparkes
*

19372 Opti
Red
*, * Westhampton
8. Kirsten Sparkes
*

20455 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
9. Barrett Lessing
*

29 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
10. Chase Lessing
*

0329 Opti
White
*, * Sayville
11. Arden Fluehr
*

11758 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
12. Calder Biondi
*

9229 Opti
White
*, * Westhampton
13. Aidan Cameron
*

9379 Opti
White
*, * Sayville
14. Bridget Sisk
*

21020 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
15. Emma Strebel
*

7570 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
16. Elliot Flagg
*

P215 Opti
Red
*, * Point O' Woods
17. Brooks Anderson
*

111 Opti
Red
*, * Point O' Woods
18. Jack Frankie
*

12706 Opti
Blue
*, * Bellport Bay
19. Lucie Cunniffe
*

18344 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
20. Katie Byrnes
*

10913 Opti
Red
*, * Sayville
21. Terrance Byrnes
*

19538 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
22. Colin Caraher
*

9837 Opti
Blue
*, * Wet Pants
23. Dan O'Doherty
*

16572 Opti
Blue
*, * Sayville
24. Jade Jackey
*

17079 Opti
Blue
*, * Westhampton
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Schultz
*

14269 Opti Green
*, * Westhampton
2. Jake Sparkes
*

7252 Opti Green
*, * Westhampton
3. Maeve Sisk
*

202901 Opti Green
*, * Westhampton
4. Kai Kromhout
*

5721 Opti Green
*, * Moriches
5. Simon Moskowitz
*

88 Opti Green
*, * Westhampton
6. Olivia Coffill
*

11063 Opti Green
*, * Moriches
7. Salvatore Fracapane
*

9730 Opti Green
*, * Westhampton
8. Ryan Cunningham
*

11 Opti Green
*, * Wet Pants
9. Elizabeth Knieriemen
*

7626 Opti Green
*, * Westhampton
10. Laurel Wilcenski
*

10942 Opti Green
*, * Westhampton
11. Colin Magill
*

2416 Opti Green
*, * Moriches
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jennifer Furman
*

859 Sunfish
*, * Bellport / Sayville
2. Jocelyn Furman
*

18591 Sunfish
*, * Bellport / Sayville
3. Eric Gustafson
*

87466 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
4. Rowan Davison
*

79043 Sunfish
*, * Wet Pants
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network