Registrants For
Fall Classic Regatta
The San Francisco Yacht Club

October 10-11, 2015
38 people have registered for this event

Alerion 28
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kirk Smith


Dream 222 Alerion 28
Danville, CA SFYC
2. Steve Rogers & Bob Sellers


Spirit 0275 Alerion 28
Belvedere, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
3. Ralf Morgan


Ditzy 38079 Alerion 28
Vallejo, CA Richmond Yacht Club
4. Dean Dietrich


ENCORE 370 Alerion 28
TIBURON, CALIF Ballena Bay
5. paul descalso
paul descalso

Sobrante 386 Alerion 28
san rafael, ca Marin Yacht Club
 


Bird
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jock MacLean
Hugh Harris

Oriole 11 Bird
Novato, CA SFYC
2. martin koffel


Kookaburra 3 Bird
San Francisco, California SFYC
3. Charles Rixford


Widgeon 21 Bird
Berkeley, CA SFYC
4. Bill Claussen


Cuckoo 16 Bird
Walnut Creek, Ca Richmond
5. James Titus


Curlew 2 Bird
Sonoma, CA St. Francis Yacht Club
 


Folkboat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brock de Lappe


Faith 121 Folkboat
Alameda, CA Encinal Yacht Club
2. Tom Reed


Freja 111 Folkboat
Tiburon, Ca StFyc
3. James Vernon


Polruan 116 Folkboat
Kensington, CA James Vernon
4. Tom Haverstock


CircleSea 741 Folkboat
Palo Alto, CA GGYC
5. Laurie Chambers


Rodhaette 123 Folkboat
Burlingame, CA Coyote point YC.
6. George Cathey


Sif 124 Folkboat
San Francisco, CA SSS
7. Peter jeal


POLPERRO 113 Folkboat
san francisco, CA BVBC
8. Chris Herrmann


Thea 108 Folkboat
San Francisco, CA SFYC
9. Richard Keldsen


Nordic Star 107 Folkboat
San Francisco, CA StFYC
 


IOD
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Vellinger
Jim Macove

Ariel 85 IOD
Pleasanton, California Zypher
2. Paul Zupan


One Hundred 100 IOD
Sebastopol, CA SSS
3. Richard / Mark Pearce


Bolero 103 IOD
Tiburon, CA SFYC
4. Spencer Fulweiler
Paul Manning

Xarifa 78 IOD
Danvile, California St Francis YC
 


Knarr
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Larry Drew
Brian Kemnitzer

wintersmoon 116 Knarr
Tiburon, Ca sfyc
2. Risley Sams


Kraken 47 Knarr
San Francisco, California StFYC
3. Jason Holloway


Knarrly Boo 99 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St FYC
4. Knud Wibroe


Snaps III 120 Knarr
Sausalito, CA SFYC
5. Sean Svendsen


Svenkist 140 Knarr
Ross, CA STFYC
6. Dimitrios Dimitrelis


Eos 107 Knarr
Atherton, CA StFYC
7. Mark Dahm


Benino 102 Knarr
Portola Valley, CA StFYC
8. Chris Kelly


Flyer 104 Knarr
Larkspur, CA Richmond Yacht Club
9. don nazzal


adelante 130 Knarr
san francisco, ca stfyc
10. jon perkins


usa 125 125 Knarr
san francisco, ca sfyc
11. Brent Crawford


Fifty/Fifty 144 Knarr
Kentfield, CA San Francisco
12. Charles Griffith


Penelope 132 Knarr
San Mateo, CA St. FYC
13. Graham Green


Gjendin 111 Knarr
San Francisco, CA St. Francis
14. Mark Malcoun


GOSSIP 122 Knarr
Ross, CA StFYC
15. Edmund Billings


Knarr 115 115 Knarr
San Francisco, California None
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network