Registrants For
Sunkist Series - Inside Classes
Nov. 7, Dec. 5, Jan. 2, Feb. 6

November 07-February 06, 2016
61 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Reilly

BYC 9305 (None) Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/07/2015
2. Nancy Mellon

BYC 8990 Spectrum Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/15/2015
3. Dana Fischbeck

NHYC 9509 Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/23/2015
4. Susan Jennings

NHYC 9609 Sea Star Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/30/2015
5. Molly Lynch

BYC 3215 Mollywog Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/31/2015
6. Dennis Allison

ABYC 10276 Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/04/2015
7. betty Andrews

BYC 8447 White Cap Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/05/2015
8. Karen Stockman

Byc 7998 Hey Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/05/2015
9. Lynn Acosta

WSA-OC 8393 Chameleon Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/07/2015
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Conzelman

NHYC 307 Shana's Secret Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/05/2015
2. Jim Kerrigan

BCYC/NHYC 70 A Salt & Battery Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/08/2015
3. Len Bose

Len Bose 108 Len Bose Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/19/2015
4. Scott Ramser

NewportHarbor Yacht Club 3 Surprise Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/23/2015
5. Gary Thorne

BYC 308 Blue Skies Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/29/2015
6. Walter Johnson

BYC 389 Patches Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/30/2015
7. Carter Ford

BYC 119 Amazing Grace Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/03/2015
8. Randall Hause

Newport Harbor Yacht Club 9 Second Wind Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/03/2015
9. Peter Haynes

BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/05/2015
10. Scott Ramser

NHYC 3 Surprise Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/07/2015
11. Robert Yates

NHYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/07/2015
12. greg Newman

Balboa Yacht Club 32 Lemmy Harbor 20 A / / 0 01/02/2016
13. Philip Thompson

NHYC 307 SHANA'S SECRET Harbor 20 A / / 0 01/17/2016
14. David Camerini

UCISA 419 Aquavit Harbor 20 A / / 0 02/03/2016
15. Chris Hill

UCISA 19 Hula Girl Harbor 20 A / / 0 02/05/2016
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. michael volk

NHYC 401 Lightning Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/08/2015
2. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Whit's End Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/09/2015
3. Porter Killian

BYC 131 Sailing TIGER Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/30/2015
4. Rod Swift

ALYC 17 Freedom Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2015
5. Win Fuller

NHYC 18 Sail n'Win Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/03/2015
6. Tucker Cheadle

UCISA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/06/2015
7. Nik Froehlich

NHYC 109 Wiggitt Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/06/2015
8. Scott Barnes

ALYC 298 Movin' On Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/07/2015
9. Ted Reed

WORSA 359 Wood In It Be Nice Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/07/2015
10. Mark Hurwitz

ALYC 125 Miss Shell Harbor 20 B / / 0 12/04/2015
11. Roxanne Chan

NHYC 1 First in Class Harbor 20 B / / 0 02/02/2016
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. steve sellinger

ALYC 146 TRIDENT Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/26/2015
2. Roger Grable

BYC 117 Spiritus Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/26/2015
3. Emile Pilafidis

BCYC 209 Party Gliobe Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/30/2015
4. Ross Watanabe

UCISA 93 MILI'APA Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/05/2015
5. Steven Schock

ABYC 203 Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/06/2015
6. Richard Somers

NHYC 207 Stop Making Sense Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/06/2015
7. Anne Wiese

NHYC 336 Ping Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/06/2015
8. PHILIP KOHL

BCYC 396 A-TACK DRAGON Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/06/2015
9. Ed Watson Ed Watson

BYC 54 Bula Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/27/2015
10. Kathy Sangster

LIYC 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 C / / 0 12/29/2015
11. Steve Sellinger

ALYC 146 TRIDENT Harbor 20 C / / 0 02/05/2016
 


Jr. Sabot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kelsea Cook

BYC 9457 Jr. Sabot / / 0 10/24/2015
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Andrews

Balboa YC 32174 Laser / / 0 10/08/2015
2. Brett Hemphilll

BYC 182777 Laser / / 0 10/08/2015
3. Gator Cook

BYC 194072 Laser / / 0 10/24/2015
4. robert bents

byc 166127 reel me Laser / / 0 12/04/2015
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kelly Cantley

South Coast Corinthian YC 5036 Transitio Lido A / / 0 10/31/2015
2. Kathryn Reed

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 4756 NEMO Lido A / / 0 11/02/2015
3. Jeff lenhart

mission bay 2301 up Lido A / / 0 11/07/2015
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Foster

BCYC 4511 Bandito Lido B / / 0 11/06/2015
2. Richard Fischbeck

B Y C 3747 C A L A B A S A Lido B / / 0 11/07/2015
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Maxwell

Balboa Yacht Club 2270 Tiffany Thistle / / 0 10/11/2015
2. Guy Heaton

Lake Mission Viejo YC 3489 Thistle / / 0 10/12/2015
3. Ron Meyer

Lake Mission Viejo Yacht Club 2786 Eagle II Thistle Fleet #68 Thistle / / 0 11/01/2015
4. Robert Larzelere

Balboa Yacht Club 4001 Mr. Nonchalant Thistle / / 0 11/10/2015
5. Brian Mason

SCCYC 3500 Thistle / / 0 01/01/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network