Registrants For
CHOC Regatta - Inside Classes
November 7, 2015

November 07, 2015
36 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nancy Mellon

BYC 8990 Spectrum Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/15/2015
2. Dana Fischbeck

NHYC 9509 Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/23/2015
3. Susan Jennings

NHYC 9609 Sea Star Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/30/2015
4. Molly Lynch

BYC 3215 Mollywog Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/31/2015
5. betty Andrews

BYC 8447 Whitecap Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/05/2015
6. Lynn Acosta

WSA-OC 8393 Chameleon Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/07/2015
 


Adult Sabot B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elaine Linhoff

BYC/BCYC 8569 Cora Marie Adult Sabot B / / 0 11/04/2015
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Conzelman

NHYC 307 Shana's Secret Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/05/2015
2. Jim Kerrigan

BCYC/NHYC 70 A Salt & Battery Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/08/2015
3. Robert Yates

NHYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/18/2015
4. Walter Johnson

BYC 389 Patches Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/30/2015
5. Carter Ford

BYC 119 Amazing Grace Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/03/2015
6. Randall Hause

Newport Harbor Yacht Club 9 Second Wind Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/03/2015
7. Peter Haynes

BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/05/2015
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Whitney

NHYC 130 Whit's End Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/09/2015
2. Porter Killian

BYC 131 Sailing TIGER Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/30/2015
3. Rod Swift

ALYC 17 Freedom Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2015
4. Win Fuller

NHYC 18 Sail N' Win Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2015
5. len connelly

seal beach 66 dolie Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/04/2015
6. Tucker Cheadle

UCISA 168 Summer Dream Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/06/2015
7. Nik Froehlich

NHYC 109 Wiggitt Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/06/2015
8. michael Volk

NHYC 401 Lightning Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/06/2015
9. Scott Barnes

Scott Barnes 298 Movin' On Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/07/2015
10. Ted Reed

WORSA 359 Wood In It Be Nice Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/07/2015
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Emile Pilafidis

BCYC 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/30/2015
2. Jessica Newman

BYC 178 Boomerang Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/05/2015
3. Ross Watanabe

UCISA 93 MILI'APA Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/05/2015
4. steve sellinger

ALYC 146 TRIDENT Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/06/2015
5. PEPE TENA

NHYC 81 ER MA MEJON Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/06/2015
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alan Andrews

Balboa YC 32174 Laser / / 0 10/30/2015
2. Will Vandervort

BYC TBD Laser / / 0 11/02/2015
3. Brett Hemphilll

BYC 182777 Laser / / 0 11/06/2015
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kathryn Reed

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 4756 NEMO Lido A / / 0 11/02/2015
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Foster

BCYC 4511 Bandito Lido B / / 0 11/06/2015
2. Rich Fischbeck

B Y C 3747 C A L A B A S A Lido B / / 0 11/07/2015
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Guy Heaton

Lake Mission Viejo YC 3489 Thistle / / 0 10/12/2015
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network