Registrants For
HALLOWEEN HOWLER REGATTA

October 29-30, 2016
141 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emma ASTURIAS
*

169318 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
2. Nicholas REESER
*

191717 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale YC
3. Michael MORLEY
*

208578 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale YC
4. Liam DORSEY
*

206119 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale YC / CGSC
5. Damian MARTINEZ
*

207239 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
6. Michael MOSS
*

156708 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale YC
7. Jacques RIVE
*

201416 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
8. Antonio MIRANDA
*

182356 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
9. Kiril YAKOVENKO
*

148432 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
10. Denver ROZZO
*

188121 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale YC
11. Chris PURCELL
*

91992 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
12. Humberto Jr PORRATA
*

184573 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Palm Beach SC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lorenzo GREGORI
*

156709 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
2. Colin DORSEY
*

199248 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Lauderdale YC / CGSC
3. Miguel LOPEZ
*

190387 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
4. Daniel O FARRIL
*

158730 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
5. David PEREZ
*

196117 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
6. Kevin MERTEN
*

191992 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * Coconut Grove SC
7. Ethan HOMBERGER
*

180136 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Palm Beach SC
8. Gage WILSON
*

210460 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * LYC/ESC
9. Christian EHRNROOTH
*

184509 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian FOX
*

15756 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
2. Garrett FOX
*

5436 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
3. Isaac MARTINEZ
*

21200 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
4. Keith GRUPENHOFF
*

19635 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
5. James ASTURIAS
*

18294 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
6. Brody WOOD
*

20411 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
7. Sara ORTIZ VEY
*

18478 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
8. Jacob POLGA
*

18242 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
9. Isabela KELLETT
*

21438 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
10. Orson SWIFT
*

1466 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
11. Avinash RAVAL
*

20401 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
12. Veer RAVAL
*

600 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
13. Maximilian SEUSS
*

21308 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
14. Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN
*

19294 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
15. Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN
*

19309 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
16. Jillian GIORDANO
*

17785 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
17. Ryan KEENAN
*

9676 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
18. Aden WEINBERG
*

14 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
19. Dylan MARTINEZ
*

11437 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
20. Somak SHIVLANI
*

19092 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
21. Jack GONZALEZ
*

4156 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
22. Carolina ZAGER
*

1126 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
23. Marea CASCIOLA
*

13084 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
24. Teddy McCORMICK
*

11 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
25. Mateo Erick BECKMANN
*

ESP Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
26. Lucia MARTINEZ-MOURE
*

TBD 04 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
27. Roberto RODRIGUEZ
*

15695 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
28. Marcos RODRIGUEZ
*

757 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
29. Juliana HAWLEY
*

147474 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
30. Sophie DE LEON
*

201 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
31. William WARDLAW
*

46 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
32. Cole CREP
*

18316 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
33. David COATES
*

13 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
34. William WILKENING
*

204 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
35. Nicholas LLANOS
*

1543 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
36. Will BARNHART
*

20402 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
37. Holland RAMOS
*

1298 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
38. Aidan NORVELL
*

17224 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach SC
39. Francisco PORRATA
*

22 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach SC
40. Aleksandr JURADO
*

157271 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
41. Cadance OSWALD
*

08 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach SC
42. Remi LASTRA
*

3484 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
43. Charlotte KENNEDY
*

TBD 12 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
44. Roman PADIERNE
*

2040 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
45. Alexa LEON
*

7824 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
46. Angel LAPADULA
*

21482 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
47. Ava HALPERN
*

1372 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
48. Kyla BENESCH
*

16465 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
49. Sebastien DE LEON
*

645 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
50. Natalia FREYRE
*

TBD 20 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
51. Carlos ROIG
*

18299 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
52. Jake JULIEN
*

21753 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
53. Miles JULIEN
*

21924 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
54. Nicholas FRATANGELO
*

4320 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
55. Michael FRATANGELO
*

9341 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
56. Alfonso LANSEROS
*

31 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
57. Joseph BUTTRICK
*

20812 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
58. Pedro ESPANOL
*

1539 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
59. Elena GRAHAM
*

21225 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sammy CLARK
*

17717 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Key Biscayne YC
2. Brian MORRIS
*

18813 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
3. Constantine J. SCURTIS
*

21857 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
4. Anthony PACE
*

20913 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Palm Beach SC
5. Conor KELLETT
*

21278 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
6. Jake HOMBERGER
*

20688 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Palm Beach SC
7. Alex GARCON
*

21334 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
8. Umi NORITAKE
*

18293 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coral Reef YC
9. Daniel VAN PUFFELEN
*

16713 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
10. Robert DIEMAR
*

20240 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
11. Griggs DIEMAR
*

20482 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coral Reef YC
12. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON
*

21256 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
13. Alessandro GREGORI
*

13791 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
14. Martin HAWLEY
*

19441 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Key Biscayne YC
15. Salvatore CASCIOLA
*

16779 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
16. Tommy McCORMICK
*

21452 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Key Biscayne YC
17. Carlos BECKMANN
*

971 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
18. Francisco AGUERREBERE
*

1103 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
19. Karl WALDMAN
*

17405 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coconut Grove SC
20. Charlotte LEIGH
*

20467 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coconut Grove SC
21. Martin BARRERA
*

18673 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
22. Stefan SOSA
*

19092 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coconut Grove SC
23. Maya CONWAY
*

21815 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
24. Bruno WENCELBLAT
*

20958 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coconut Grove SC
25. Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO
*

20685 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
26. Roberto WEISSON
*

20 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Key Biscayne YC
27. David (Cort) SNYDER
*

21325 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
28. John WOOD
*

21870 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
29. Santiago DILLON
*

21787 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Key Biscayne YC
30. Javier GARCON
*

20793 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
31. Spencer DOMINGUEZ
*

20912 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
32. Matias MARTIN
*

19032 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coral Reef YC
33. Freddie PARKIN
*

16953 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coral Reef YC
34. Enzo MENDITTO
*

20900 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
35. Maddie HUGHES
*

21288 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
36. Liam O'KEEFE
*

20078 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
37. Mateo FARINA
*

17848 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
38. Leopold SEUSS
*

21298 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
39. Jackson McALILEY
*

20796 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
40. Siska DUPONT BERRY
*

2815 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Key Biscayne YC
41. Anna VASILIEVA
*

21977 Optimist RWB
White
*, * RusSail YC
42. Daniel CALDERON
*

15510 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
43. Nicholas AULET
*

19292 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
44. Tyler MORRIS
*

21037 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
45. Brayden BENESCH
*

18309 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coral Reef YC
46. Jorge GUTIERREZ
*

20780 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Key Biscayne YC
47. Bailey KNIGHT
*

18897 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
48. Bautista ABERASTURY
*

20898 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Key Biscayne YC
49. Isabella MENDOZA CABEZAS
*

20309 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Key Biscayne YC
50. Zachariah SCHEMEL
*

19836 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
51. Abigail SHARP
*

21818 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Key Biscayne YC
52. Digby EELE
*

NZL 4449 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Wakatere Boating Club NZ / CGSC
53. Joshua BUTTRICK
*

20812 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Key Biscayne YC
54. Chiara BRUZZI
*

20965 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
55. Chapman PETERSEN
*

17358 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Lake Geneva YC
56. Talia GEILEN
*

20727 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
57. Alfredo ESCOBAR
*

ECU 17663 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Salinas YC / KBYC
58. Juan ESCOBAR
*

ECU 110 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Salinas YC / KBYC
59. Lauren RUSSLER
*

20834 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
60. Mathieu GRAHAM
*

21225 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
61. Gustavo ALONSO
*

0612 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Key Biscayne YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network