Registrants For
2016 Boomerang Regatta
Lauderdale Yacht Club

January 09-10, 2016
94 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Carrie Marshall

Kayla Wherry
3223 Club 420
Fort myers, Fl Team Sail On
2. Trent Shaw


[Pending]
8888 Club 420
Palm Beach Gardens, FL CRYC
3. Katie Delisser

Paula Resto
70 Club 420
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Andre Guaragna

John Monahan
69 Club 420
Miami, FL Andre Guaragna Yacht Club
5. Sinead McManus

Ariel Casaretto
4812 Club 420
Palm City, Florida Coral Reef YC
6. Ryan Vittimberga

Max Vittimberga
7658 Club 420
Fort Lauderdale, Florida LYC/CRYC
7. Claudia Loiacono

Isabella Farina
7217 Club 420
Coral Gables, FL Claudia Loiacono
8. Mack Fox

Dae Kelly
13 Club 420
Fort auderdale, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chase BURWELL


206097 Laser
Clearwater, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club - Carlouel
2. Chase Carraway


169307 Laser
Wrightsville Beach, NC Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC
3. Luke Welker


175580 Laser
Ft Lauderdale, FL LYC
4. Gage Wilson


188854 Laser
Cape Coral, Fl LYC / ESC
5. james pulsford


206614 Laser
ft lauderdale, FL CGSC
6. Joseph Murphy


205450 Laser
Boca Raton, Florida PBSC
7. Bill McKenzie


203751 Laser
Severn, Ontario PBSC
8. Brandon Lee Kirby


204410 Laser
Palm Beach Shores, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Scott Rasmussen


204424 Laser
Cape Coral, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Jensen McTighe


195445 Laser
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicholas Reeser


191717 Laser 4.7
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eddie Holden


181272 Laser Radial
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Christian Ehrnrooth


184509 Laser Radial
Ocean Ridge, FL LYC
3. Andrew Douglas


206103 Laser Radial
Naples, FL Lauderdale YC
4. Michael Moss


195127 Laser Radial
Southwest Ranches, FL LYC
 


Optimist Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucy Meagher


14852 Optimist Blue
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Lauren Connell


19796 Optimist Blue
Naples, FL NAPLES COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
3. Michael Morley


15792 Optimist Blue
Ft Lauderdale, Fl Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Jonathan Siegel


20647 Optimist Blue
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Ryan Kronrad


20866 Optimist Blue
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Giulio Zunino


20964 Optimist Blue
Miami, Fl LYC
7. Luca Del Risco


17087 Optimist Blue
Coral Gables, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
8. Ekaterina Elistratova


17128 Optimist Blue
Boca Raton, Fl LYC
9. Carson Page


18809 Optimist Blue
Naples, FL NCSC
10. Yanni Brooks


17854 Optimist Blue
Coral Spring, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Connor Boland


19812 Optimist Blue
Davie, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Jack Redmond


9809 Optimist Blue
parkland, fl LYC/NBYC
13. Sofia Issel


18830 Optimist Blue
weston, fl Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Christopher Capiola


17693 Optimist Blue
Naples, Florida NCSC
15. Miles Wolff


15032 Optimist Blue
Fort Lauderdale, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Hugo Alnebeck


BAH 304 Optimist Blue
Freeport, Grand Bahama Island Grand Bahama Sailing Club
17. Matthew Budington


19788 Optimist Blue
Chevy Chase, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Nicholas Budington


18485 Optimist Blue
Chevy Chase, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Patrick Igoe


20725 Optimist Blue
NAPLES, FL NCSC
20. Ava Hurwitz


17335 Optimist Blue
New york, Ny GLPYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Simone Moss


12802 Optimist Green
Oakland Park, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Stephen Tate


18792 Optimist Green
Fort Lauderdale, FL LYC
3. Graceanna Dixon


18278 Optimist Green
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Jake Burgess


17824 Optimist Green
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Luca Ehring


1570 Optimist Green
Fort Lauderdale, Florida member
6. Avinash Raval


16465 Optimist Green
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. Ian Fox


7824 Optimist Green
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
8. Kevin Gosselin


16608 Optimist Green
Fort Lauderdale, FL LYC
9. Angel Lapadula


21482 Optimist Green
Coconut Grove, FL CRYC
10. Danielle Smith


111 Optimist Green
FtLauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. brayden benesch


18309 Optimist Green
coconut grove, fl cryc
12. Skye Johnson


9244 Optimist Green
Fort Lauderdale, Fl Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Bailey Gorman


1500 Optimist Green
Naples, FL Naples Community Sailing Center
14. Natalia Freyre


14106 Optimist Green
Coral Gables, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
15. Daniel Neville


17259 Optimist Green
Homestead, Fl Uksc
16. Karl Hill


18302 Optimist Green
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Will Barnhart


18242 Optimist Green
Miami, Fl CRYC
18. joshua Wilmot


81 Optimist Green
Naples, Fl Naples Community sailing Centre
19. Ryan Keenan


9676 Optimist Green
Key Biscayne, Florida CRYC
 


Optimist Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Connell


19710 Optimist Red
Naples, FL NAPLES COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
2. Maggie Walker


12340 Optimist Red
Bonita Springs, FL NCSC
3. Robert Rielly


17812 Optimist Red
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Libby Redmond


19809 Optimist Red
Parkland, Fl LYC/NBYC
5. Liliana Capiola


11881 Optimist Red
Naples, Florida NCSC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kevin Couriel


19599 Optimist White
LAuderdale By the Sea, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Ryan Garraty


14684 Optimist White
Marco Island, FL NCSC
3. Mathieu Graham


157271 Optimist White
COCONUT GROVE, FL CRYC
4. Anna Vasilieva


17279 Optimist White
Fort Lauderdale, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Leopold Seuss


21298 Optimist White
Miami, Florida CRYC
6. Nicolas Issel


17849 Optimist White
weston, fl Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Nicholas Aulet-Vidal


19292 Optimist White
Miami, Florida Coral Reef Yacht Club
 


Optimist Yellow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. natalie Gavrielov


18081 Optimist Yellow
naples, fl ncsc
2. Finley Heflin


1866 Optimist Yellow
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Ava Meshel


4810 Optimist Yellow
Boca Raton, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Max Maister


5705 Optimist Yellow
Ft Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Rhys Pullar


1616 Optimist Yellow
Ft Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Elena Graham


15436 Optimist Yellow
Miami, FL CRYC
7. Charlotte Kennedy


14288 Optimist Yellow
Coral Gables, fl CRYC
8. Maximilian Seuss


21308 Optimist Yellow
MIAMI, FL CRYC
9. Justin Tribou


4 Optimist Yellow
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
10. Alex Botimer


31 Optimist Yellow
Ft Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Jillian Giordano


113641 Optimist Yellow
Pinecrest, FL CRYC
12. asher carriero


20280 Optimist Yellow
naples, florida NCSC
13. Lucas Casas


215436 Optimist Yellow
Coral Gables, Fl CRYC
14. Alejandra Freyre


9341 Optimist Yellow
Coral Gables, FL CRYC
15. Umi Noritake


18293 Optimist Yellow
Miami Beach, FLORIDA Coral Reef Yacht Club
16. Freddie Parkin


16953 Optimist Yellow
Riverside, CT Riverside YC
17. WILL MACDIARMID


6708 Optimist Yellow
DELRAY BEACH, FL LYC
18. Ana Smith


9757 Optimist Yellow
FtLauderdale, FL LYC
19. Noah Wilmot


1813 Optimist Yellow
Naples, FL Naples Community sailing Centre
20. Valentin Fagnilli


7068 Optimist Yellow
Fort lauderdale, Fl Lauderdale Yatch Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network