Registrants For
Saturday Sailors Series - 2016 - Sponsored by H2O Sails

January 09-March 12, 2016
37 people have registered for this event

Farr 40
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Mick Shlens
khyc-cbyc 37 Blade II Carroll Marine / Farr 40 0
2. Gordon Leon
Gordon Leon
cbyc 50060 Foil Carroll / Farr 40 0
3. Raymond Godwin
LBYC 40050 Temptress Farr / Farr 40 0
4. Zoltan Katinszky
CBYC 888 White Knight US Water Craft / Farr 40 0
5. Gary Ezor
DRYC `1211 Coquille US Watercraft / FARR 40 (one design) 0
 


PHRF-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. David Bassett-Parkins
ABYC 48003 Emirage II Tillotson Pearson / 1D48 -24
2. Paul Casanova
SBRYC USA 7676 FLAQUITA RP / 44 -21
3. P.L Casanova
Paul Casanova usa 7676 Flaquita RP / 44 -21
4. Marty Vogel
LBYC 35012 Relentless Carroll Marine / 1D35 42
5. Heinz Butner
Navy YCLB 56454 Raptor JBoats / J109 72
6. Roland Duphily
Kramer/Benjamin
ABYC 42435 Impulse W.D. Schock / Schock 35 72
7. eric steve mcclure mcclure
ABYC 46048 macs' j boats / j35 72
8. Chris Mewes
NYCLB 56175 Shadowfax J/Boats / J/109 72
9. Robert Marcus
Robert Marcus
ABYC 98766 Code Blue Schock / Schock 35 72
10. Mark Hinrichs
ABYC 97974 Strategem W.D. Schock / Schock 35 72
11. Dave Weil
Eric Gustafson
LBYC 67531 HURRAH Choate / 40 78
12. Scott McDaniel
SLBYC USA395 Off The Porch J/Boats / J/105 78
13. Bill Johnson
CBYC USA 103 Growlie Flying Tiger Boats / FT 7.5 102
14. Bill Johnson
CBYC USA103 Growlie Flying Tiger Boats / FT 7.5 102
15. Don Weimer
SlBYC 67917 Bilbo Baggins CATALINA / Sloop 111
16. Ben Smith
NYCLB 46338 Renegade Beneteau / 38S5 114
17. Alex Cross
ABYC USA 48 Swoosh 3 J Boats / J 70 OD 114
18. Alexander Cross
ABYC USA 48 Swoosh 3 J Boats / J 70 114
19. AD Cross
ABYC US248 Swoosh 3 J Boats / J 70 114
20. Dave Booker
Seal Beach 7626 lulu Schock / Schock 34 117
21. Mike Guccione
SYC 97371 Teaser Schock / Santana 3030PC 120
22. mike guccione
SYC 973 Teaser SChock / San 3030 120
23. A.Mike guccione
SYC 97300 Teaser SChock / San 3030 120
24. David Haas
David Haas
Seal Beach YC 77303 Syndicate Mirage / K30 132
25. George Scholten
George Scholten
CBYC 46765 Kalae O'Day / O'Day 150
26. David/Matt Rustigian
Alamitos Bay YC 49400 Cardinal Sin Chaser Yachts / 29 165
27. Dave/Matt Rustigian
Alamitos Bay YC 49400 Cardinal Sin Chaser Yachts / Peterson 30 165
28. Dave Rustigian
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 49400 David Rustigian Chaser Yachts / Peterson 30 165
29. David/Matthew Rustigian
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 49400b Cardinal Sin Chaser Yachts / Peterson 30 165
30. Paul J Turang
NYCLB 97771 Dawn Patrol / Catalina 30 186
31. Cole Price
ABYC 97595 Giant Slayer Hunter / 28.5 192
32. Felix Basadre
SLBYC 46232 Tiburon Jensen Marine / Cal25 222
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2016 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network