Registrants For
Saturday Sailors Series - 2016 - Sponsored by H2O Sails

January 09-March 12, 2016
37 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Mick Shlens
khyc-cbyc 37 Blade II Carroll Marine / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
2. Marty Vogel
LBYC 35012 Relentless Carroll Marine / 1D35 42 / 0 / 0
3. Ben Smith
NYCLB 46338 Renegade Beneteau / 38S5 114 / 0 / 0
4. Heinz Butner
Navy YCLB 56454 Raptor JBoats / J109 72 / 0 / 0
5. George Scholten
George Scholten
CBYC 46765 Kalae O'Day / O'Day 150 / 0 / 0
6. Don Weimer
SlBYC 67917 Bilbo Baggins CATALINA / Sloop 111 / 0 / 0
7. David Haas
David Haas
Seal Beach YC 77303 Syndicate Mirage / K30 132 / 0 / 0
8. Roland Duphily
Kramer/Benjamin
ABYC 42435 Impulse W.D. Schock / Schock 35 72 / 0 / 0
9. Gordon Leon
Gordon Leon
cbyc 50060 Foil Carroll / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
10. Dave Booker
Seal Beach 7626 lulu Schock / Schock 34 117 / 0 / 0
11. Dave Weil
Eric Gustafson
LBYC 67531 HURRAH Choate / 40 78 / 0 / 0
12. eric steve mcclure mcclure
ABYC 46048 macs' j boats / j35 72 / 0 / 0
13. Chris Mewes
NYCLB 56175 Shadowfax J/Boats / J/109 72 / 0 / 0
14. Paul J Turang
NYCLB 97771 Dawn Patrol / Catalina 30 186 / 0 / 0
15. Raymond Godwin
LBYC 40050 Temptress Farr / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
16. Robert Marcus
Robert Marcus
ABYC 98766 Code Blue Schock / Schock 35 72 / 0 / 0
17. Felix Basadre
SLBYC 46232 Tiburon Jensen Marine / Cal25 222 / 0 / 0
18. Cole Price
ABYC 97595 Giant Slayer Hunter / 28.5 192 / 0 / 0
19. Scott McDaniel
SLBYC USA395 Off The Porch J/Boats / J/105 78 / 0 / 0
20. Zoltan Katinszky
CBYC 888 White Knight US Water Craft / Farr 40 0 / 0 / 0
21. David Bassett-Parkins
ABYC 48003 Emirage II Tillotson Pearson / 1D48 -24 / 0 / 0
22. David/Matt Rustigian
Alamitos Bay YC 49400 Cardinal Sin Chaser Yachts / 29 165 / 0 / 0
23. Alex Cross
ABYC USA 48 Swoosh 3 J Boats / J 70 OD 114 / 0 / 0
24. Paul Casanova
SBRYC USA 7676 FLAQUITA RP / 44 -21 / 0 / 0
25. Gary Ezor
DRYC `1211 Coquille US Watercraft / FARR 40 (one design) 0 / 0 / 0
26. Bill Johnson
CBYC USA 103 Growlie Flying Tiger Boats / FT 7.5 102 / 0 / 0
27. Dave/Matt Rustigian
Alamitos Bay YC 49400 Cardinal Sin Chaser Yachts / Peterson 30 165 / 0 / 0
28. Mike Guccione
SYC 97371 Teaser Schock / Santana 3030PC 120 / 0 / 0
29. Alexander Cross
ABYC USA 48 Swoosh 3 J Boats / J 70 114 / 0 / 0
30. Mark Hinrichs
ABYC 97974 Strategem W.D. Schock / Schock 35 72 / 0 / 0
31. Bill Johnson
CBYC USA103 Growlie Flying Tiger Boats / FT 7.5 102 / 0 / 0
32. mike guccione
SYC 973 Teaser SChock / San 3030 120 / 0 / 0
33. AD Cross
ABYC US248 Swoosh 3 J Boats / J 70 114 / 0 / 0
34. Dave Rustigian
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 49400 David Rustigian Chaser Yachts / Peterson 30 165 / 0 / 0
35. P.L Casanova
Paul Casanova usa 7676 Flaquita RP / 44 -21 / 0 / 0
36. A.Mike guccione
SYC 97300 Teaser SChock / San 3030 120 / 0 / 0
37. David/Matthew Rustigian
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 49400b Cardinal Sin Chaser Yachts / Peterson 30 165 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network