Registrants For
2016 Scudder Cup

July 15-31, 2016
22 people have registered for this event

Wianno Senior
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Hamilton

MAD JACK 206 Wianno Senior
S. Yarmouth, Ma. HYC
2. William Lawrence

Aegir 196 Wianno Senior
South Yarmouth, MA Bass River YC
3. Michael Benoit

Cochenoe 197 Wianno Senior
COTUIT, ma Wianno
4. Holly Edmonds

Aurora 200 Wianno Senior
Osterville, MA Wianno
5. Terry Martorana

Aria 213 Wianno Senior
Osterville, MA WYC

LUCINDA 175 Wianno Senior
7. Rick Crawford

Odin 162 Wianno Senior
South Yarmouth, MA Bass River
8. Tim Wadlow

Eowyn 202 Wianno Senior
MARBLEHEAD, Massachusetts Wianno Yacht Club /Wild Harbor
9. Joe Lotuff

SMOKE 214 Wianno Senior
pinceton, ma WYC
10. Matthew Tracy

Rebel 177 Wianno Senior
West Barnstable, MA HYC
11. Samuel Lawrence

Uncle Benny 73 Wianno Senior
South Yarmouth, MA Bass River YC
12. Edward Cusick

Cairdeas 211 Wianno Senior
S. Yarmouth, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Thomas Hynes

Shadowfax 201 Wianno Senior
Houston, Tx Wianno
14. David Kelly

Roscommon 210 Wianno Senior
Osterville, MA wianno
15. Kelsey Wheeler

Scout 220 Wianno Senior
*, * Wianno YC
16. Benjamin C. Blum

PATIENCE 179 Wianno Senior
South Yarmouth, MA Bass River
17. Todd Kittredge

Cheerful 142 Wianno Senior
Centerville, MA Wianno YC
18. Bradford Egan

Shenanegans 209 Wianno Senior
Yarmouthport, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
19. Barry Plunkett

Novanglus 191 Wianno Senior
boston, Please Select Hyannis Port
20. Gordon Burnes

Madeline 207 Wianno Senior
Boston, MA Wianno

Sea LYON 174 Wianno Senior
NORWOOD, MA Hyannisport Yacht Club
22. kent plunkett

Lente Festina 184 Wianno Senior
wellesley, ma hpyc

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2016 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network