Registrants For
2016 USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
US Sailing Center of Martin County

December 03-04, 2016
209 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ella Marsden
*
Emma Marsden
7142 Club 420
*, * CRYC
2. Thomas Rice
*
Trevor Bornarth
7843 Club 420
*, * Seawanhaka Corinthian YC-LIMA
3. Emily Bornarth
*
Katie Bornarth
6283 Club 420
*, * USSCMC/LIMA/ETYSA
4. Tucker Weed
*
Olivia de Olazarra
7272 Club 420
*, * CRYC
5. Ryan Vittimberga Ryan
*
Maxwell Vittimberga
7658 Club 420
*, * CRYC
6. Dylan Brazee
*
Chris Kiener
7844 Club 420
*, * USSCMC/LIMA
7. Enrique Gaston
*
Louis La Fontisee IV
7213 Club 420
*, * CRYC
8. Lourdes Isabella Gallo
*
Carolina Gaston
7842 Club 420
*, * KBYC
9. Sydney Register
*
Sarah DeLoach
8057 Club 420
*, * C of C
10. Kyle Dochoda
*
Natasha Scott Morton
4205 Club 420
*, * SPYC
11. Carrie Marshall
*
Anna Millbourn
3223 Club 420
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
12. Clay Snyder
*
Ciara Rodriquez-Hiram
457 Club 420
*, * CRYC
13. Kyle Bramson
*
Madeleine Sharp
7819 Club 420
*, * KBYC
14. James Renneker
*
Jack Sutton
6309 Club 420
*, * Hobcaw YC
15. Mateo Rodriguez
*
Claire Oursler
8295 Club 420
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
16. Julia Johansson
*
Isabella Farina
8099 Club 420
*, * CRYC
17. Quinn Duckett
*
Brian Herbster
2 Club 420
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing
18. Alexander Mazzeo
*
Britt cortina
7280 Club 420
*, * SCYC
19. Hunter Sorensen
*
Chloe Hudgins
7714 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
20. Lucas Sawin
*
Kenny Corsig
4 Club 420
*, * Hobcaw YC
21. Julia Kowalewska
*
Camila Cardona
7210 Club 420
*, * CRYC
22. Garrett M Mergenthaler
*
Levi Hencke
5853 Club 420
*, * Lake Norman YC
23. Ivan Shestopalov
*
Claudia Loiacono
007 Club 420
*, * CRYC
24. Michael Dorsey II
*
Ashley DeLisser
7230 Club 420
*, * CRYC/CGSC
25. Joshua Temko
*
Sage Walters
00 Club 420
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
26. Alex Temko
*
Scott Walters
3651 Club 420
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
27. Griffin Clark
*
Juan Tognini
7300 Club 420
*, * KBYC
28. Marina Geilen
*
Lucas Cardona
2112 Club 420
*, * CRYC
29. Alexander Gonzalez
*
Sam Baker
4577 Club 420
*, * CRYC
30. Austin Ando
*
Andrew Dodd
5 Club 420
*, * Hobcaw YC/LIMA
31. Cesare Allocco
*
Nicholas Leshaw
7219 Club 420
*, * CRYC
32. Trenton Shaw
*
Blakeman Shaw
8888 Club 420
*, * CRYC/BBYC
33. Ian Blume
*
Rodrigo Prado
7294 Club 420
*, * KBYC
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Landon Cormie
*

7846 Open Bic
*, * Vineyard Haven YC
2. Karina Zaleski
*

6245 Open Bic
*, * Stamford YC
3. Tomek Zaleski
*

7641 Open Bic
*, * Stamford YC
4. Kimberly Locke
*

5193 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
5. Caroline Locke
*

5174 Open Bic
*, * USSCMC
6. Walter Blessing
*

8329 Open Bic
*, * Carolina YC (SC)
7. Pierce Olsen
*

8370 Open Bic
*, * Miami YC
8. Fynn Olsen
*

8246 Open Bic
*, * Miami YC
9. Luke Tougas
*

8232 Open Bic
*, * Beverly YC
10. Gavin Parker
*

7293 Open Bic
*, * N/A
11. Ashton Loring
*

8292 Open Bic
*, * James Island YC
12. Lily Herndon
*

8589 Open Bic
*, * SYS
13. Phillip Palma
*

7638 Open Bic
*, * Miami YC
14. Sofia Palma
*

8200 Open Bic
*, * Miami YC
15. Maia Caballero
*

7647 Open Bic
*, * Miami YC
16. Avery Florio
*

8397 Open Bic
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
17. J.J. ( Jessica) Smith
*

8488 Open Bic
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing/SPYC
18. Ian Hoogenboom
*

7342 Open Bic
*, * BYSC
19. Edmund McAlister
*

7589 Open Bic
*, * BYSC
20. Aidan Wells
*

8273 Open Bic
*, * Miami YC
21. German Jaramillo
*

5621 Open Bic
*, * Miami YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ava Meshel
*

15756 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
2. Truman Rogers
*

7937 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
3. Avinash Raval
*

20401 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
4. Veer Raval
*

600 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
5. Edwin Guess-Stollman
*

19294 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
6. Daniel Guess-Stollman
*

19309 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
7. Elliott Lipp
*

2141 Optimist Green
*, * Carolina YC (SC)
8. James Asturias
*

18294 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
9. Cole Crep
*

18316 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
10. Rhys Pullar
*

8571 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
11. Ryan Keenan
*

9676 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
12. Keegan Mackinnon
*

12128 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
13. Nick Reinke
*

21668 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
14. Michael Blotnick
*

17852 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
15. Zuzanna Barska
*

21648 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
16. Jakub Barski
*

21652 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
17. Aidan Norvell
*

17259 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
18. Tyler Rusch
*

10679 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Wales
19. Pedro Espanol
*

1539 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
20. Aydin Khan-Bridgers
*

11813 Optimist Green
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
21. Casper Khan-Bridgers
*

11881 Optimist Green
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
22. Keith Grupenhoff
*

19635 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
23. David Coates
*

13 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
24. Isaac Martinez
*

21200 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
25. Isabela Kellett
*

21438 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
26. KJ Hill
*

19599 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
27. Joseph Buttrick
*

20731 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
28. Juliana Hawley
*

147474 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
29. Sara Ortiz Vey
*

18478 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
30. Jacob Suttin
*

21653 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
31. Charlotte Marshall
*

5491 Optimist Green
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
32. Brody Wood
*

20411 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
33. Roberto Rodriguez
*

15695 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
34. Marcos Rodriguez
*

757 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
35. Ian Fox
*

20402 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
36. Macy Parke
*

10009 Optimist Green
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
37. Arabella Duer
*

13352 Optimist Green
*, * Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
38. Alice Leroux
*

114244 Optimist Green
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing
39. Kyla Benesch
*

18311 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
40. Natalia Freyre
*

14106 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
41. Sophie De Leon - Urban
*

201 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
42. Somak Shivlani
*

19092 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
43. Dylan Martinez
*

11437 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
44. Angel Lapadula
*

21482 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
45. EllaValentina Agnese
*

777 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
46. Valentin Fagnilli
*

12618 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
47. Tanner DeMarzo
*

18588 Optimist Green
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
48. Jillian Giordano
*

17785 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
49. Teddy McCormick
*

17710 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
50. Jake Julien
*

21753 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
51. Miles Julien
*

21924 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
52. William Kulas
*

21654 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
53. Caden Traylor
*

15551 Optimist Green
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
54. Mateo Erick Beckmann
*

ESP Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
55. Charlotte Kennedy
*

18291 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
56. Savanna Hendrix
*

21669 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
57. Elizabeth Wire
*

18544 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
58. Will Barnhart
*

8729 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
59. Sebastian Weiss
*

21645 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
60. Stevan Weiss
*

21644 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
61. Finn Wasmer
*

20236 Optimist Green
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
62. Graceanna Dixon
*

18278 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
63. Will MacDiarmid
*

16708 Optimist Green
*, * LYC/Team M
64. Cadance Oswald
*

08 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
65. Tynan Molloy
*

21664 Optimist Green
*, * USSCMC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maddie Hughes
*

21288 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CRYC
2. Daniel Van Puffelen
*

16713 Optimist RWB
White
*, * CGSC
3. Bruno Wencelblat
*

20958 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * CGSC
4. Robert Diemar IV
*

20240 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CRYC
5. Griggs Diemar
*

20482 Optimist RWB
White
*, * CRYC
6. Cooper Walshe
*

17665 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Seawanhaka Corinthian YC-LIMA
7. Kaitlyn Liebel
*

20887 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. Eli Thorn
*

20188 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Edward Teach Youth Sailing Association
9. Justin Callahan
*

113 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LYC
10. Mitchell Callahan
*

16898 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LYC
11. Xavier Shattuck
*

5386 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * AYC
12. Charlie Leigh
*

20467 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * CRYC
13. Rebecca Schmitz
*

20510 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LIMA
14. Gwendolyn Donahue
*

1766 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LIMA
15. Bridget Monahan
*

17772 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Florida YC
16. Jackson McAliley
*

20796 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CRYC
17. Mary Katherine Monahan
*

18034 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Florida YC
18. Santiago Dillon
*

21787 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * KBYC
19. Anthony Pace
*

20913 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
20. Simone Moss
*

12802 Optimist RWB
White
*, * LYC
21. Max Zhalilo
*

21269 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Florida YC
22. Nico Garcia-Castrillon
*

21256 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CGSC
23. Samuel Clark
*

17717 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * KBYC
24. Cate Paxton
*

20008 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Grady Paxton
*

20483 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
26. Jonathan Siegel
*

20647 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC
27. Stephan Baker
*

20797 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC
28. Constantine Scurtis
*

21857 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CRYC
29. David Cort Snyder
*

21325 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CRYC
30. Abigail Sharp
*

21818 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * KBYC
31. Matthew St Aubin
*

21239 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * UKSC
32. Kaitlyn Hamilton
*

18402 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC
33. Laura Hamilton
*

21419 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC
34. Kevin Gosselin
*

20546 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC
35. Adrian Winkelman
*

10677 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
36. Conor Kellett
*

21278 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CGSC
37. Mattias Castilla
*

9069 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * KBYC
38. Joshua Buttrick
*

20812 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * KBYC
39. Martin Hawley
*

19441 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * KBYC
40. Isabella Mendoza Cabezas
*

20309 Optimist RWB
White
*, * KBYC
41. Giulio Zunino
*

20964 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC
42. Lachlain McGranahan
*

17865 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * CRYC
43. Anna Vasilieva
*

21977 Optimist RWB
White
*, * RusSail YC
44. John Wood
*

21870 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CRYC
45. Bailey Knight
*

18897 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CGSC
46. Thomas Mazzeo
*

16362 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * SCYC/ LIMA
47. Jake Homberger
*

20688 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
48. Julia Conneely
*

12914 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
49. Preston Weaver
*

21554 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
50. Peyton Weaver
*

20681 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
51. Bryce Tone
*

20382 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
52. Patrick Igoe
*

20725 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
53. Brayden Benesch
*

18309 Optimist RWB
White
*, * CRYC
54. Lucy Meagher
*

14852 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC
55. Owen Wicks
*

19356 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
56. William Weinbecker
*

18599 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Florida YC
57. Claire Housey
*

14006 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Southern Yacht Club
58. Mcaulay Carter
*

21422 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Seawanhaka Corinthian YC-LIMA
59. Ryan Garraty
*

14684 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
60. Karl Waldman
*

17405 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * CGSC
61. Maverick Putnam
*

11157 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
62. Talia Geilen
*

20727 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CRYC
63. Maggie Walker
*

12340 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
64. Carlos Jr. Beckmann
*

MEX971 Optimist RWB
White
*, * CGSC
65. Umi Noritake
*

18293 Optimist RWB
White
*, * CRYC
66. Reid Nelson
*

17404 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
67. Bryson Fackender
*

7036 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Lake Wales
68. Jack Redmond
*

22280 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC /NBYC
69. Francisco Aguerrebere
*

1103 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CGSC
70. Tommy McCormick
*

21452 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * KBYC
71. Freddie Parkin
*

16953 Optimist RWB
White
*, * CRYC
72. Mia Hanes
*

19712 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Sarasota Sailing Squadron
73. Carson Page
*

18809 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Naples Community Sailing Center
74. Libby Redmond
*

21862 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LYC / NBYC
75. Cameron Oursler
*

20466 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
76. Bautista Aberastury
*

20898 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * KBYC
77. Wes Myler
*

15417 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Florida YC
78. Jorge Gutierrez
*

20780 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * KBYC
79. Manuel Cadarso
*

21050 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * American Yacht Club
80. Hannah Freeman
*

21058 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LIMA
81. Maxwell Klaasen
*

17225 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Gross Point YC / LIMA
82. Lucas Labarca
*

21284 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LIMA
83. Ben Labarca
*

18735 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LIMA
84. Mateo Farina
*

17848 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * CRYC
85. Ryan Kronrad
*

20866 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC
86. Spencer Dominguez
*

20912 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * CRYC
87. Liam O'Keefe
*

20078 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * CRYC
88. Javier Garcon
*

20793 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * CRYC
89. Connor Boland
*

22282 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LYC
90. Robert Rielly
*

17812 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * LYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network