Registrants For
DYCJSP Logo

June 05-August 26, 2016
110 people have registered for this event

June 6 - June 10
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Mac Hiller 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 03/20/2016
2. Daria Lakshin 3. Advanced Golden, Colorado 03/26/2016
3. Lauren Bendixen 1. Beginner Littleton, Colorado 05/11/2016
June 13 - June 17
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Logan Simson 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 03/21/2016
2. Mackenna Simson 3. Advanced Silverthorne, Colorado 03/21/2016
3. Mark Jardim 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 03/22/2016
4. Steven Jardim 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 03/22/2016
5. Daria Lakshin 3. Advanced Golden, Colorado 03/26/2016
6. Will Bird 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 04/03/2016
7. Sally Rodli 2. Intermediate Dillon, Colorado 04/22/2016
8. Raef Henderson 2. Intermediate Boulder, CO 04/30/2016
9. Liam Henderson 2. Intermediate Boulder, CO 04/30/2016
10. Hunter Dietzenbach 1. Beginner Evergreen, CO 06/04/2016
11. Jadon Del Tufo 1. Beginner Longmont, CO 06/06/2016
12. Conner Richardson 1. Beginner Evergreen, Co 06/10/2016
13. Lucas Fesenmeyer 3. Advanced Evergreen, Colorado 05/03/2016
June 20 - June 24
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Hannah Anderson 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 02/25/2016
2. Mac Hiller 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 03/20/2016
3. Logan Simson 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 03/21/2016
4. Mackenna Simson 3. Advanced Silverthorne, Colorado 03/21/2016
5. Mark Jardim 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 03/22/2016
6. Steven Jardim 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 03/22/2016
7. Camden Gallen 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/02/2016
8. Andrew Duxbury 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 04/03/2016
9. Lexie Morici 1. Beginner Dillon, Colorado 04/05/2016
10. Rachel Becker 2. Intermediate Weston, Fl 04/05/2016
11. Phoebe Burt 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 05/01/2016
June 27 - July 1
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Hannah Anderson 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 02/25/2016
2. Brady King 2. Intermediate Conifer, Co 03/05/2016
3. Mason Mitchell 3. Advanced Edwards, Co 03/28/2016
4. Rachel Becker 2. Intermediate Weston, Fl 04/05/2016
5. Lilyanne Tyson 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 04/10/2016
6. Gabrielle Leif 1. Beginner Arvada, Colorado 04/18/2016
7. Addison Leif 1. Beginner Arvada, CO 04/19/2016
8. Camryn Leif 1. Beginner Arvada, Colorado 04/19/2016
9. Tori Kilgour 1. Beginner Arvada, Colorado 04/20/2016
10. Carey Salvin 1. Beginner Edwards, Colorado 04/11/2016
July 4 - July 8
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Conrad Cardie 2. Intermediate Arvada, CO 02/07/2016
2. Calvin Cardie 2. Intermediate Arvada, CO 02/07/2016
3. Caden Cardie 2. Intermediate Arvada, CO 02/07/2016
4. Mason Mitchell 3. Advanced Edwards, Co 03/28/2016
5. Steve Mikolajewski 1. Beginner Westminster, CO 04/10/2016
6. Landon May 1. Beginner Chipita Park, CO 04/24/2016
7. William Fesenmeyer 2. Intermediate Evergreen, Colorado 05/03/2016
8. Jamie Haller 1. Beginner Fort Collins, CO 05/21/2016
9. Zack Baker 2. Intermediate Longmont, CO 06/19/2016
10. Lucas Fesenmeyer 3. Advanced Evergreen, Colorado 05/03/2016
11. John McDonough 1. Beginner Arvada, CO 06/30/2016
12. Campbell McDonough 1. Beginner Arvada, CO 06/30/2016
July 11 - July 15
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Landon Laverdiere 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 02/12/2016
2. Hannah Anderson 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 02/25/2016
3. Andrew Duxbury 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 04/03/2016
4. Olivia Landers 2. Intermediate DENVER, Colorado 04/19/2016
5. Jay Landers 2. Intermediate DENVER, Colorado 04/19/2016
6. Emma Lucas 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 04/20/2016
7. Ransome Stuart 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/24/2016
8. Jacob Brewer 3. Advanced Breckenridge, Colorado 04/30/2016
9. Brendan Archer 1. Beginner Vail, Colorado 05/16/2016
10. Patrick Keane 2. Intermediate Vail, CO 05/16/2016
11. Lily Hess 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 06/17/2016
12. Scarlett Murphy 2. Intermediate Dillon, Co 06/17/2016
13. Jack Shand 1. Beginner breckenridge, Colorado 06/29/2016
14. Stephan Lazarus 1. Beginner Golden, CO 06/29/2016
July 18 - July 22
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Andie Shallow 1. Beginner Lone Tree, Colorado 03/05/2016
2. Bendor Shallow 1. Beginner Lone Tree, Colorado 03/05/2016
3. Samuel Shallow 1. Beginner Lone Tree, Colorado 03/05/2016
4. Mason Mitchell 3. Advanced Edwards, Co 03/28/2016
5. Jackson Temme 1. Beginner Larkspur, Co 04/12/2016
6. Flint Neagle 2. Intermediate Fort Collins, Colorado 04/13/2016
7. Tucker Broughton 1. Beginner Frisco, Colorado 04/23/2016
8. Christian Broughton 1. Beginner Frisco, Colorado 04/23/2016
9. Jacob Brewer 3. Advanced Breckenridge, Colorado 04/30/2016
10. Zack Baker 2. Intermediate Longmont, CO 06/19/2016
11. Scott Warner 1. Beginner London, London 07/06/2016
July 25 - July 27 (Race Camp)
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Thomas L Francis 3. Advanced Frisco, Coloardo 02/28/2016
2. Mac Hiller 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 03/20/2016
3. Daria Lakshin 3. Advanced Golden, Colorado 03/26/2016
4. Mason Mitchell 3. Advanced Edwards, Co 03/28/2016
5. Cole Johnson 3. Advanced Pueblo, CO 04/26/2016
6. Luke Johnson 3. Advanced Pueblo, CO 04/26/2016
7. Nicolas Marin 2. Intermediate Pueblo, colorado 04/27/2016
8. William Fesenmeyer 2. Intermediate Evergreen, Colorado 05/03/2016
9. Hayden Zopf 3. Advanced Arvada, Co 07/10/2016
August 1 - August 5
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Annabelle Laverdiere 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 02/12/2016
2. Landon Laverdiere 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 02/12/2016
3. Walker Robinson 1. Beginner Frisco, Colorado 03/15/2016
4. Mason Mitchell 3. Advanced Edwards, Co 03/28/2016
5. Rena Singleton 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 03/30/2016
6. Jacob Singleton 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 04/05/2016
7. Cooper McMullen 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/24/2016
8. Ayden Meixsell 2. Intermediate Littleton, Colorado 05/10/2016
9. Griffin Shelton 3. Advanced Centennial, CO 06/07/2016
10. Max Fiedler 1. Beginner Leadville, CO 06/20/2016
11. Raef Henderson 2. Intermediate Boulder, CO 06/15/2016
12. Liam Henderson 2. Intermediate Boulder, CO 06/16/2016
13. Thomas Francis 3. Advanced Frisco, Colorado 07/09/2016
14. Elena Francis 3. Advanced Frisco, Frisco 07/09/2016
August 8 - August 12
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. William Host 2. Intermediate Longmont, Co 05/04/2016
2. Kacey Holliger 2. Intermediate Denver, CO 06/14/2016
3. Macey Meads 1. Beginner Dillon, Co 06/19/2016
4. Tova Meads 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 06/19/2016
5. Georgia Meads 1. Beginner Dillon, Co 06/19/2016
6. Hayden Hopkins 1. Beginner Dillon, Co 06/19/2016
7. Cassandra Hage 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 06/25/2016
8. Alexia Warner 1. Beginner London, London 07/06/2016
9. Christina Warner 1. Beginner London, London 07/06/2016
10. Katya Warner 1. Beginner London, London 07/06/2016
11. Thomas Francis 3. Advanced Frisco, Colorado 07/09/2016
12. Elena Francis 3. Advanced Frisco, Frisco 07/09/2016
13. Clay LeBuhn 1. Beginner Rose Valley, PA 08/01/2016
Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2016 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network