Registrants For
2016 Thistle Midwinters - Sarasota Stop
Sarasota Sailing Squadron

February 27-March 01, 2016
31 people have registered for this event

A Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Craig Koschalk
Lauren OHara
Karl Felger
Proper Villainz 4028 A Fleet Toledo, OH
2. Craig Smith
Paul Nelson
[Pending]
Wood Chuck 740 A Fleet Hatboro, Pennsylvania
3. Michael Ingham
Daniel Fien
Terra Berlinski
3969 3969 A Fleet Rochester, NY
4. Kyle Finefrock
Thing 1
Thing 2
Dad Bod 3948 A Fleet lakewood, oh
5. Jack Finefrock
Nicole Shedden
Jesse Shedden
Bananawind 3945 A Fleet Akron, Ohio
6. Kevin Bradley
Ryan Kyle
Monica Morgan
Le Tigre 779 A Fleet St. Petersburg, FL
7. John Shockey
Kevin Shockey
Wilson Stout
Wombmates Racing 3875 A Fleet Vermilion, OH
8. Rodney Glover
Paul Nuechterlein
none none
Lyle 3889 A Fleet St Clair Shores, MI
9. Charles Krafft
Cairn Krafft
Bill Krafft
Jo-Jo 635 A Fleet Owings, MD
10. Ben France
Barret Rhoads
TBD TBD
LeBron 4027 A Fleet Lakewood, OH
11. Jon Duffett
Max Caballero
Will Cotta
GORP 3728 A Fleet Ann Arbor, MI
12. Paul Abdullah
Marie Abdullah
Brian Swingly
Crime Scene 4035 A Fleet Jacksonville, Florida
13. David Deptula
Sally Rusk
Allan Vanderheyden
Satin Sheets 4045 A Fleet Newark, Delaware
14. Scott Buehler
Danielle Bower
John Duckworth
Moooo Cow 3687 A Fleet Philadelphia, PA
15. Chris Annand
Meg Ferugia
Cathy Finefrock
No Excuse 4021 A Fleet Townsend, Delaware
16. Scott Griffin
Scott Gise
Colleen Brew
3997 A Fleet Greenville, SC
17. Tom Lawton
Sarah Hatsell
Bess Koffman
Mad Cow 1485 A Fleet Nyack, NY
18. Gerry Christman
Phil Christman
Rick Wojnar
Little Synergy 3624 A Fleet Bloomington, il
19. Alex Liggett
Larry Liggett
[Pending]
BOB 808 A Fleet Weston, CT
20. Michael Gillian
Michael J. Gillian
Mark D'Apolito
Spartan3979 3979 A Fleet Glen Ellyn, IL
21. Will Tyner

[Pending]
844 A Fleet Charleston, SC
22. Joy Martin
John Baker
Aaron Holland
Ellie 4024 A Fleet Stanley, NY
23. Tom Hubbell
Kathy Buckenmeyer
John Yingling
Alma & Louise 3890 A Fleet Delaware, OH
24. Edward John
tory gibb
sam maddox
4023*B A Fleet baltimore, md
25. Sam Brauer
Jonathan Roberts
Stephanie Gagar
Borus 4032 A Fleet Shelton, Connecticut
26. Kevin Tschantz
Aexei Lagoutchev
tom tschantz
3464*B A Fleet columbus, ohio
27. Mike McBride
Kat Mahaney
Nathan Burnham
Hot Tub 4003 A Fleet Stamford, CT
28. Justin DaMore
Brian Jerman
Ashley Jerman
Five 1234 A Fleet Rochester, NY
29. Robert Bryant
Travis Odenbach
Lynda Bryant
3812 A Fleet Rochester, New York
30. John Hutt
Max Hutt
[Pending]
3735*B A Fleet Troy, Mi.
31. Mark Pytell
mark udel
burke wasserman
NONE 2989*B A Fleet clinton twp., Michigan
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network