Registrants For
Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
California Yacht Club

July 15-17, 2016
27 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cole Harris
*
Tanner Chapko
San Diego Yacht Club 9278 C420 / / 0 05/31/2016
2. Owen Schafer
*
Evan Arnold
Coronado Yacht Club 4595 C420 / / 0 05/31/2016
3. Jack Reiter
*
Dot Obel
San Diego Yacht Club tbd C420 / / 0 06/06/2016
4. Sidney Gathrid
*
Bastien Rasse
DRYC/Cal YC Tbd C420 / / 0 06/21/2016
5. Grant Janov
*
Ryan Janov
Cal YC Cal tbd C420 / / 0 06/21/2016
6. Alexis Westland
*
Cal YC CAL TBD C420 / / 0 06/21/2016
7. Ansgar Jordan
*
Emma Batcher
Cal YC 10153 C420 / / 0 06/22/2016
8. Jack Egan
*
Jack Plavan
SDYC TBD C420 / / 0 06/23/2016
9. Amanda Majernik
*
John MAJERNIK
San Diego Yacht Club 9876 C420 / / 0 06/24/2016
 


CFJ
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Luke Pond
*
Cal YC Cal TBD CFJ / / 0 06/22/2016
2. Hannah Carter
*
Luis Tellez
DPYC DPHYF TBD CFJ / / 0 06/25/2016
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Drea Keswater
*
ABYC 206586 Laser / / 0 06/11/2016
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Taisei Hatter
*
San Diego Yacht Club 179427 Laser Radial / / 0 06/01/2016
2. Gavin McJones
*
Cal YC TBD-CYC Laser Radial / / 0 06/01/2016
3. TJ Mahoney
*
Encinal/St. Francis 167242 Laser Radial / / 0 06/05/2016
4. JOSEPH HOU
*
NHYC/ABYC 181828 Laser Radial / / 0 06/08/2016
5. Max Mayol
*
BCYC 169356 Laser Radial / / 0 06/13/2016
6. Soenke Jordan
*
Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club 195937 Laser Radial / / 0 06/22/2016
7. Annika Fedde
*
Ventura Yacht Club 190191 Laser Radial / / 0 06/24/2016
 


Optimist Blue
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Emma Tallman
*
Cal YC 18255 Optimist Blue / / 0 06/21/2016
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Harry Bryan
*
Cal YC 20592 Optimist Green / / 0 06/11/2016
2. Talia Hamlin
*
SMWYC 20506 Optimist Green / / 0 06/17/2016
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Callie Davis
*
Cal YC 20304 Optimist White / / 0 06/10/2016
2. Jordan Janov
*
Cal YC 13043 Optimist White / / 0 06/21/2016
3. Luke Ondrey
*
Cal YC 17161 Optimist White / / 0 06/22/2016
4. Tessa Farrell
*
Cal YC 14308 Optimist White / / 0 06/22/2016
5. Lucca Farrell
*
Cal YC 17137 Optimist White / / 0 06/22/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network