Registrants For
Toliva Shoal Race

February 19-April 25, 2016
56 people have registered for this event

Commodore-FS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Skip Broadhead

CYCT 44 Integrity Commodore-FS / Dufour / 44 85 02/18/2016
2. Thomas Nelson

SSSS 69804 Reiff Commodore-FS / J Boats / J35c 105 02/17/2016
3. RICK ANTLES
SUSIE ZUELKE
OYC 0923 WHITE RAVEN Commodore-FS / CAVALIER / CAVALIER 45 126 01/31/2016
4. Roger Deitz

Tacoma YC 9678 White Squall Commodore-FS / Jensen / XCAL 40 132 02/03/2016
5. gerald valeske
laura sullivan
ssss v001 Steamy Windows Commodore-FS / Jeanneau / 43DS 144 01/21/2016
6. Kenelm Russell

SSSS 40 Rushwind Commodore-FS / Philbrook / Fast Passage 39 162 02/10/2016
7. Richard Bergholz

SSSS/OYC 29462 Inati Commodore-FS / Cal. Ranger / sloop 207 02/10/2016
8. Robert Butts

South Sound Sailing Society 5421 Emma Lee Commodore-FS / Catalina / Catalina 30 Mark II 207 02/16/2016
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. george brown

SSSS 154 Skookum Cruising-NFS / Olson / 30 117 01/26/2016
2. Rodrigo Macaya

South Sound Sailing Society 81948 Puelche Cruising-NFS / Jeanneau / S.O. 45.2 129 02/14/2016
3. Richard Bigley
Richard Bigley
South Sound Sailing Society 50105 Jolly Rumbalow Cruising-NFS / C&C / 34+ 135 02/19/2016
4. Bruce Campbell

SSSS 172 Klatawa Cruising-NFS / Catalina / 380 144 02/16/2016
5. Alberto Napuli

SSSS 427 Desert Sage Cruising-NFS / Catalina / Catalina 42 MKI 147 02/08/2016
6. Dave Knowlton

South Sound Sailing Society 39110 KOOSAH Cruising-NFS / Pearson / Pearson 36-1 177 01/20/2016
7. Mike Gowrylow
Mike Gowrylow
Olympia Yacht Club 79157 Finally Free! Cruising-NFS / Ericson / 32-3 207 02/07/2016
8. James Lewis
James Lewis
SSSS 6912 FreshAireII Cruising-NFS / Newport / N30iii 219 02/16/2016
9. James Muri

ssss V003 French Leave Cruising-NFS / Columbia / 11.8 cutter 276 02/17/2016
 


PHRF-1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rod Tharp
Susan McRae
SSSS 12 PAX the Space Spider PHRF-1 / home built / F 32 multihull -10 01/16/2016
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John McPhail

Gig Harbor YC 18 JAM PHRF-2 / TPI / J-160 0 01/22/2016
2. Charlie Macaulay

CYC - Seattle 3909 Absolutely PHRF-2 / Boston Boatworks / Farr 39ML 18 01/24/2016
3. RONALD Holbrook

CYCT 52529 Constellation PHRF-2 / J Boat / J 133 24 02/11/2016
4. Jenny Leitzinger

Sloop Tavern Yacht Club USA27 Kahuna PHRF-2 / Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 48 02/16/2016
5. Tucker Smyth
Tucker Smyth
SSSS 1005 Silverheels PHRF-2 / Synergy / 1000 54 02/06/2016
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Hennessy

wscyc 52615 STARBLAZER PHRF-3 / BEN / FIRST 40.7 57 02/10/2016
2. Denny Vaughan

CYC 46720 BRAVO ZULU PHRF-3 / Beneteau / 40.7 57 02/13/2016
3. jon & korina knudson

ssss 25064 korina korina PHRF-3 / wiggers marine / jn 42 60 01/20/2016
4. Dean Conti
Shelley
TTPYC 60919 EQUUS PHRF-3 / Jeanneau / 519 63 01/25/2016
5. Clark McPherson

ssss 82 McSwoosh PHRF-3 / Percision Marine / X-11 metre 66 02/10/2016
6. Liesl Mordhorst
Stuart Burnell
SYC/CYC Seattle 248 Tantivy PHRF-3 / J boats / J109 69 02/19/2016
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jason vannice
Jason
SSSS 87652 Altair PHRF-4 / Jboat / J/35 72 01/26/2016
2. Dan Wierman

WSCYC 18320 Great White PHRF-4 / Jboat / J35 72 02/12/2016
3. Brian White
*
CYCT 40622 Grace E PHRF-4 / J Boats / J-35 72 02/17/2016
4. Karl Haflinger
Karl Haflinger
CYCT 40248 Shearwater PHRF-4 / Jboats / J35 72 02/17/2016
5. glenn and joanna Cowling
glenn and joanna Cowling
ssss 32589 something special PHRF-4 / j-boat / j-35 72 02/18/2016
6. David/Mark Elliott

OYC/SSSS 69399 Flying circus PHRF-4 / Express / 37 72 02/19/2016
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mel Schaefer

SSSS 79089 Lightly Salted PHRF-5 / Beneteau / First 10R 84 01/28/2016
2. brad butler

Port Madison 26000 Dos PHRF-5 / James Betts / Sierra 26 87 02/18/2016
3. Matthew Gardner-Brown
*
West Sound Corinthian 174 Dulcinea PHRF-5 / J Boat / J105 93 01/21/2016
4. Fred Creitz
Fred Creitz
Cyc seattle 18140 Flim flam PHRF-5 / Republic / Soverel 33 96 02/14/2016
5. Brad and Mike Jones
Brad and Mike Jones
Tacoma Yacht Club 59718 Sidewinder PHRF-5 / Pacific Yachts / Olson 30 99 02/06/2016
6. Thomas Mitchell

GHYC 69264 Wildflower PHRF-5 / J Boats / J35C 105 02/15/2016
7. Rafe Beswick

SSSS 131 Dragonfly PHRF-5 / / Viper 640 111 02/19/2016
8. Steve Kirkpatrick

SSSS 83179 He Lives PHRF-5 / J Boat / J92 114 02/18/2016
 


PHRF-6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. J Rosenbach
J Rosenbach
ssss 73392 Bodacious PHRF-6 / Beneteau / 35s5 129 02/05/2016
2. Gordon Kells-Murphy
Mark Reas
TTPYC 79052 Les Chevaux Blancs PHRF-6 / Beneteau / 35s5 132 02/18/2016
3. Jeff Johnson
Joy Johnson
South Sound Sailing Society 79182 Folie `a Deux PHRF-6 / Beneteau / Fisrt 35S5 135 02/15/2016
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Walchenbach

SYC 1660 Mata Hari PHRF-7 / Catalina / 36 147 02/14/2016
2. Charles Hendrick
Charles Hendrick
TTPYC 19961 Yikes! PHRF-7 / C&C / C&C 33 156 02/12/2016
3. Peter Stewart

TTPYC 29456 Cherokee PHRF-7 / Jensen / Cal 33 156 02/15/2016
4. Roger Edwards

SSSS 47914 Kaitlin PHRF-7 / Ranger / 168 02/19/2016
5. Henry Brooks
Leslie Brooks
South Sound Sailing Society 28877 Showtime PHRF-7 / Olson / Olson 25-1 174 02/09/2016
6. Mark Harang

TTPYC 77058 Nimbus PHRF-7 / / Evelyn 26 177 02/17/2016
7. Nick Fannin
Nick Fannin
TTPYC 69024 Little White Rabbit PHRF-7 / Merit / Merit 25 183 02/19/2016
8. Tom Davis

TTPYC 59298 Suddenly PHRF-7 / Clark / SJ 28 192 02/14/2016
9. Helgi Felixson
Donovan Beck
Sloop Taven YC 31061 Letter PHRF-7 / Clarks / San Juan 28 192 02/18/2016
10. John Thompson

SSSS 69063 Gizmo PHRF-7 / Harmony yachts / Harmony 22 201 02/18/2016
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2016 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network