|
Registrants For
RHYC Junior One-Design Regatta
June 30, 2016
79 people have registered for this event
|
Club 420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Cole Canuel |
1798 |
- Will Sizemoore |
Club 420 / - |
ssa - |
2. |
Nathan Dunker |
2171 |
- Tierny Smith |
Club 420 / - |
MRYC - |
3. |
Sander Miller |
7297 |
- Ryan Hagler |
Club 420 / - |
SSA - |
4. |
Max Penders |
4114 |
-
[Pending] |
Club 420 / - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
5. |
Iain Shand |
5 |
- Chris Trentham |
Club 420 / - |
NERYC - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Luke DuFour |
177298 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Tree Avon Yacht Club - |
2. |
Morgan Essex |
157845 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
NERYC - |
3. |
Nicholas Kellogg |
162171 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
4. |
Noah Kullman |
197995 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
5. |
Noah Macielag |
153375 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
rhyc - |
6. |
David Manley |
187959 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
7. |
Madison Norris |
178575 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
8. |
Coleman Walker |
171633 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
9. |
Alex Walters |
132899 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
NERYC - |
10. |
Colin Ward |
140769 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
11. |
Elsa Yelk |
302 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
LYC - |
|
Opti Blue
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Ava Arepally |
20616 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
TAYC - |
2. |
Brooke Bogdan |
11532 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
NERYC - |
3. |
Aiden Bowman |
3022 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
LYC - |
4. |
Evan Coleman |
11555 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
Baltimore County Sailing Center - |
5. |
Chase Conway |
20811 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
SSA - |
6. |
Willem DeSimone |
15924 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
7. |
Nelson DeVries |
12203 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
8. |
will donald |
18706 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
tayc - |
9. |
Ellie Hasenberg |
16510 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
MRYC - |
10. |
Libby Heckler |
10641 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
MRYC - |
11. |
Helena Hunter |
7301 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
MRYC - |
12. |
Alice Leather |
20128 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
NERYC - |
13. |
Reese Meyers |
8040 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
Baltimore County Sailing Center - |
14. |
Nickco Palamaras |
19067 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
TAYC - |
15. |
Jack Porto |
8406 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
SSA - |
16. |
Philip Ralph |
16064 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
TAYC - |
17. |
Graham Richards |
6964 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
TAYC - |
18. |
Edward Schaefer |
7884 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
MRYC - |
19. |
Skylor Sweet |
19976 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
North East River Yacht Club - |
20. |
Nicole Witter |
11618 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
TAYC - |
21. |
Robert Wolf |
21353 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
SSA - |
22. |
William Wrightson |
13975 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
23. |
Katie Yost |
21360 |
-
|
Opti Blue / - |
MRYC - |
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Charlotte Brody |
11918 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
TAYC - |
2. |
Luca DeSimone |
16039 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
3. |
R. Patrick Gallagher |
14888 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
TAYC - |
4. |
Audrey Hetherington-Young |
529 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
MRYC - |
5. |
Nicholas Holmon |
30 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
LYC - |
6. |
Robbie McNitt |
19817 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
7. |
Luca Miller |
31 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
LYC - |
8. |
Spencer Parish |
15202 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
TAYC - |
9. |
Lucien Pelsinski |
20928 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
10. |
Matthew Periconi |
20615 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
TAYC - |
11. |
Finlay Proud |
? |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NERYC - |
12. |
Katrina Surcel-Debes |
11959 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
Baltimore County Sailing Center - |
13. |
Lilliana Webb |
187470 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NERYC - |
14. |
Luca webb |
147505 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
NERYC - |
15. |
Michael Yost |
18369 |
-
|
Opti Green / - |
MRYC - |
|
Opti Red
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Tucker Andrews |
18442 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
Tayc - |
2. |
Gavin Bogdan |
19137 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
NERYC - |
3. |
Colin DuBose |
1615 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
BCSC - |
4. |
Milan Galvis |
9277 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
SSA - |
5. |
Maxwell Hetherington-Young |
7529 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
MRYC - |
6. |
Graeleigh Jones |
17162 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
TAYC - |
7. |
Lauren ONeill |
3023 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
LYC - |
8. |
Adison Parish |
8467 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
TAYC - |
9. |
Hayes Peterson |
18662 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
10. |
Walter Ralph |
7740 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
TAYC - |
11. |
Greta Schneider |
20618 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
TAYC - |
12. |
Robert Shand |
16114 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
NERYC - |
13. |
Xavier Shattuck |
19505 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
SSA - |
14. |
Ryan Stephens |
18361 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
TAYC - |
15. |
BLAKE VOGEL |
20863 |
-
|
Opti Red / - |
SSA - |
|
Opti White
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Bailey Fletcher |
3021 |
-
|
Opti White / - |
LYC - |
2. |
Aden Keithley |
17766 |
-
|
Opti White / - |
SSA - |
3. |
Julia Kozlowski |
15765 |
-
|
Opti White / - |
BCSC - |
4. |
Alden Smallwood |
16024 |
-
|
Opti White / - |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
5. |
Marco Welch |
17111 |
-
|
Opti White / - |
SSA - |
|
|
|