|
Registrants For
RHYC Annual Green Fleet Regatta - Opti & C420
August 04, 2016
41 people have registered for this event
|
C420 Non-Spin
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Yacht Club
|
Notes
|
1. |
Skylor Sweet Ian Ronald |
19976 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
North East River Yacht Club - NERYC |
- |
2. |
Graydon Dinsel Alex Hergan |
? |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
NERYC - NERYC |
- |
3. |
Morgan Essex Bizzie Cottage |
0000 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
NERYC - NERYC |
- |
4. |
Colin Ward Hayden Gibbons Neff |
199180 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
TAYC - TAYC |
- |
5. |
Lauren O'Neill Emily Copeland |
3021 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
Lewes Yacht Club - Lewes Yacht Club |
- |
6. |
Sydney Astle James MacDonald |
17 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
AYC - Annapolis |
- |
7. |
Andrew Witter Mark Bourdin[Pending] |
C13 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
TAYC - |
- |
8. |
Nicholas Kellogg [Pending] |
1438 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
TAYC - |
- |
9. |
Nicole Witter Ryan Stephens |
9 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
TAYC - TAYC |
- |
10. |
Adison Parish Coleman Walker |
1375 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
TAYC - TAYC |
- |
11. |
tucker andrews [Pending] |
1438 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
tayc - |
- |
12. |
James MacDonald [Pending] |
17 |
- |
C420 Non-Spin - |
Annapolis YC - |
- |
|
Opti Green Fleet
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Yacht Club
|
Notes
|
1. |
Van Topjian |
6595 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
- |
2. |
Jake Dinsel |
11 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
NERYC - |
- |
3. |
John "Parker" Gibson |
16001 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
TAYC - |
- |
4. |
Nathan Richards |
7028 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
TAYC - |
- |
5. |
Christopher Putnam |
13374 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
TAYC - |
- |
6. |
Charlotte Brody |
11981 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
TAYC - |
- |
7. |
EJ Brody |
3311 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
TAYC - |
- |
8. |
Mya DiSabatino |
6 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Lewes Yacht Club - |
- |
9. |
Luca DeSimone |
16039 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
- |
10. |
Luca Miller |
13 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Lewes Yacht Club - |
- |
11. |
Avary Miller |
302 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Lewes Yacht Club - |
- |
12. |
Nora Hinsch |
11 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
SSA - |
- |
13. |
Hudson Stewart |
16070 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
TAYC - |
- |
14. |
Jon Jon Weed |
8666 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
- |
15. |
Fiona Harp |
10891 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
- |
16. |
Owen MacWilliams |
SSA 4 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
SSA - |
- |
17. |
Roberts Wilmer |
11643 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
- |
18. |
Calder Lopez |
USA 6 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
TAYC - |
- |
19. |
Michael Yost |
18369 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
MRYC - |
- |
20. |
Taylor Price |
8862 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
- |
21. |
Louisa Kalinski |
11218 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
TAYC - |
- |
22. |
Chiara Kalinski |
12215 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
tAYC - |
- |
23. |
Joseph Lizewski |
0000 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
MRYC - Mile River Yacht Club - |
- |
24. |
Trey Burman |
20626 |
- |
Opti Green Fleet - |
SSA - |
- |
|
|
|