Registrants For
2016 SBYC Holiday Regatta

December 03-04, 2016
36 people have registered for this event

Harbor 20
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Bill Hahn

Fling 153 Schrock H20 0
2. Fred Rice

Sirocco 397 Schock Harbor 20 0
3. Geoffrey Slaff
Geoffrey Slaff
Pleione II 338 Schock Harbor 20 0
4. mike schaumburg
Gary H, Doug S
Amigo 135 H20 H20 0
5. Ann Hutchins
Wayne Rosing
Tachyon 214 Schock H20 0
6. rich miller
tom kelleway
CARDREMMIAN 35 ASCHOCK HARBOR 20 0
7. Bill Bench

Fleur De Lis 306 shock Harbor 20 0
 


J/105
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Paul Harteck
Paul Harteck
Repeat Offender 504 0
 


J/24
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Vicente Saborio

TC 2722 J BOATS J24 0
2. Bengt Johansson

Scallywag 1976 JBoats J24 168
3. Chester Upham
Chester Upham
Young Fools 1066 Tillitson Pearson J24 168
 


J/70
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Mike Wolfe
Mike Wolfe
Shark Tooth 352 J Boats J70 0
2. Pat Toole

3 Big Dogs 58 J-boats J/70 0
3. Michael Ghens

Escape 1036 J/Boats J70 0
4. Steve Hendricks

Monkey House USA 81 J boats J70 0
5. Tom Jenkins

DFZ USA 72 J Boats J 70 114
6. Beverly Burr
Beverly Burr
Vivace 307 C&C J/70 0
7. Chris Gabriel

Diversion 166 J/boats J/70 0
8. Scott Deardorff

CAKE 351 J/70 J/70 0
 


Melges 24
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. MANFRED SCHMIEDL

Brio 620 Melges Melges 24 0
2. Kent Pierce
Eric Stokke
Average White Boat USA 303 Melges Boatworks Melges 24 0
3. Vernon Vincent

Shiokaze 301 Melges 24 0
4. Geoff McFarland
Duncan Shea
SOG, WBM 7524 Melges Boat Works Melges 24 90
5. William Lannan
Ed Schifferns
TED 556 Melges Boatworks Melges 24 0
 


PHRF A (54 & less)
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. william daffron

MENACE USA 37 Carroll Marine Farr 30 54
2. dr laura schlessinger

warrior 7125 j boats j125 3
3. Dirk Freeland

Sundowner 4305 McConaghy MC31 39
 


PHRF B (55 & greater)
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Jeff Grange
Caroline Grange, Chris Parker
Venom USA 149 Rondar Viper 640 111
2. Larry Leveille
Larry Leveille
Uncle Bob 87694 Schock Schock 35 72
3. Lisa Claudette Gilinger
Lisa Claudette Gilinger
SLEEPER 57285 Lindenberg Lindenberg 26 171
4. Matthew Mcgrath
Matthew
Fleeboflam 1235 J boat J22 186
5. Carolyn Parks

Remedy 289OD J Boat J80 126
6. Steve Williams
Scott Vincent
Blues Crews 46092 J boat J-92 108
7. Rick Yabsley

Captain Sluggo 77870 Hobie 61
8. Geoff Fargo
Geoff Fargo
Boomslang USA174 Viper 640 0
9. Carlos Brea

Fat Tuesday 87904 Santana 30/30 GPS 105
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network