Registrants For
2016 CRA Winter Series Sponsored by North Sails

January 30-March 26, 2016
43 people have registered for this event

Class 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scot Tempesta


Anarchy USA 180 Class 2
carlsbad, CA CRA
2. Brad Alberts


El SueƱo 46307 Class 2
Solana Beach, CA CRA/SWYC
3. kym kapalla
rick schuldt

Meridian 35053 Class 2
San Diego, Ca CRA
4. Fred Lundgren


Pacifico 56894 Class 2
Cardiff, CA NYCSD
5. Andrew Picel


Ludacris USA 83 Class 2
Cardiff, CA CRA
6. Keith Ericson
Hiro Iwamoto

B'Quest 43513 Class 2
San Diego, CA CRA
7. John Harrop


Justice 9 Class 2
san Diego, CA SDYC/CRA
 


Class 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Drew Niedringhaus


HOUN DAWG 77390 Class 3
San Diego, CA SGYC
2. Andy J. Marcus


Rowdy 77704 Class 3
San Diego, CA SDYC
3. Christopher Bennett


Maleficent 42733 Class 3
San Diego, CA CRA
4. Robert "Bo" Kopaniasz
Robert "Bo" Kopaniasz

Sorcerer 7020 Class 3
San Diego, California SDYC
5. Oliver Michaelis


Troublespot 28770 Class 3
San Diego, CA CRA/SDYC
6. Erik Rogers
Steve Mollering

SuperFly 46830 Class 3
SAN DIEGO, CA CRA/SDYC
 


Class 4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Noe


Mad Hatter 433 Class 4
San Diego, Ca CRA\MBYC
2. Jay Sorensen


Broad Reach 97965 Class 4
San Diego, CA CRA
3. Mark Mallaby


Boomerang 87175 Class 4
Oceanside, CA OYC/CRA
4. William Posner


Blind Squirrel 87268 Class 4
, CRA
5. van hughes


paladin 97467 Class 4
coronado, ca ccyc
6. Joe Saad
William Quealy

FIASCO III 32636 Class 4
San Diego, CA CRA
7. Pat Nevitt


Tigress 102 Class 4
San Diego, CA CRA
8. Carolyn Sherman


Sea Maiden 46447 Class 4
San Diego, CA SWYC
9. Mark Thaidigsman


Fired Up (SNAFU) 87230 Class 4
Lemon Grove, California CRA/NYCSD
10. Mick Moore
Mick Moore

Masquerade 37600 Class 4
San Diego, CA PLYC / SGYC
11. Jeff Rodriguez


Slingshot 7058 Class 4
La Jolla, CA SWYC
12. Ken Henehan


An Dara Claddagh 52170 Class 4
San Diego, CA CRA
13. Brad Milligan


Sinnerman USA 143 Class 4
Rancho Santa Fe, Ca SDYC
14. Dennis Allen


Allen Wench USA14 Class 4
San Diego, ca. Cra/ sdyc
 


Class 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Clements


Brigadoon 1130 Class 5
San Diego, ca SGYC/CRA
2. Neil Senturia
Kasey Campbell

POR BOYS 4 Class 5
La Jolla, Ca SDYC
3. Eric Hanson
Eric Hanson

Claddagh 1425 Class 5
San Diego, CA New York Yacht Club and CRA
4. Walter Devine


Freebird 97518 Class 5
Escondido, CA Silver Gate Y C
5. Karen Busch


Wani Racing 61277 Class 5
San diego, CA sdyc
6. Robert Daniel
Robert Daniel

PAZ 1039 Class 5
San Diego, California CRA
7. Ralph Godkin


time out 27635 Class 5
san diego, ca CRA
8. Mark Clements
Chris

Lucky Charms 30981 Class 5
San Diego, Ca Cra
 


Class 6
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Mayeski
Paul Mayeski

Sapphire 67083 Class 6
Santee, California CRA
2. Sal Ortiz


SCHOCK N AWE 77845 Class 6
Vista, CA Cra
3. William Mason
william mason

BRONCO 56858 Class 6
San Diego, California NYCSD/CRA
4. Michael McGinty


Rocinante 56624 Class 6
Soulsbyville, CA CCYC
5. mike Dore


decoy 97662 Class 6
Saqn Diego, CA plyc/cra
6. Eric Johnson


Kestrel 46177 Class 6
Encinitas, CA CRA
7. Michael Rettie


Cocktail 7421 Class 6
Lake Forest, CA Pewaukee & CRA
8. Charles Schmidt


Vanquish 45007 Class 6
San Diego, CA CRA/Royal Malta YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network